Allievi D/9 - Forza A - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

Sa 19.03.2011
Losone Sportiva 2
Team Riviera 2
0
1
no. gara 204959
Selezione Locarnese
US Monte Carasso 2005
2
4
no. gara 204960
FC Locarno 1
Team Matro
2
1
no. gara 204962
Me 23.03.2011
Raggruppamento Melezza
Losone Sportiva 3
1
4
no. gara 204961
Sa 26.03.2011
Team Matro
AC Vallemaggia 1
1
2
no. gara 204964
Losone Sportiva 3
FC Locarno 1
2
8
no. gara 204965
US Monte Carasso 2005
Raggruppamento Melezza
8
1
no. gara 204966
Team Riviera 2
Selezione Locarnese
0
1
no. gara 204967
Team Camoghè 2003
Losone Sportiva 2
6
0
no. gara 204968
Sa 02.04.2011
US Pro Daro 1
Team Matro
4
4
no. gara 204973
AC Vallemaggia 1
Losone Sportiva 3
1
0
no. gara 204972
FC Locarno 1
US Monte Carasso 2005
0
3
F
no. gara 204971
Selezione Locarnese
Team Camoghè 2003
6
3
no. gara 204969
Raggruppamento Melezza
Team Riviera 2
1
2
no. gara 204970
Me 06.04.2011
US Monte Carasso 2005
AC Vallemaggia 1
3
1
no. gara 204975
Sa 09.04.2011
Team Riviera 2
FC Locarno 1
2
2
no. gara 204976
Losone Sportiva 2
Selezione Locarnese
1
8
no. gara 204978
Losone Sportiva 3
US Pro Daro 1
2
5
no. gara 204974
Team Camoghè 2003
Raggruppamento Melezza
6
3
no. gara 204977
Me 13.04.2011
Raggruppamento Melezza
Losone Sportiva 2
8
3
no. gara 204979
AC Vallemaggia 1
US Pro Daro 1
1
2
no. gara 204963
US Monte Carasso 2005
Team Matro
2
1
no. gara 204984
Sa 16.04.2011
US Pro Daro 1
US Monte Carasso 2005
1
1
no. gara 204982
Team Matro
Losone Sportiva 3
7
2
no. gara 204983
AC Vallemaggia 1
Team Riviera 2
1
3
no. gara 204981
FC Locarno 1
Team Camoghè 2003
2
1
no. gara 204980
Sa 30.04.2011
Losone Sportiva 2
FC Locarno 1
1
1
no. gara 204987
Team Riviera 2
US Pro Daro 1
1
3
no. gara 204985
Selezione Locarnese
Raggruppamento Melezza
9
0
no. gara 204988
Ma 03.05.2011
Team Matro
Team Riviera 2
0
1
no. gara 204992
Me 04.05.2011
AC Vallemaggia 1
Losone Sportiva 2
5
4
no. gara 204990
Sa 07.05.2011
US Pro Daro 1
Team Camoghè 2003
2
1
no. gara 204991
Losone Sportiva 3
US Monte Carasso 2005
1
2
no. gara 204993
Team Matro
Raggruppamento Melezza
10
0
no. gara 205010
Ma 10.05.2011
Team Camoghè 2003
AC Vallemaggia 1
4
2
no. gara 204986
Me 11.05.2011
US Monte Carasso 2005
Team Riviera 2
2
1
no. gara 205003
Sa 14.05.2011
Team Riviera 2
Losone Sportiva 3
7
1
no. gara 204994
Team Camoghè 2003
Team Matro
7
4
no. gara 204995
Losone Sportiva 2
US Pro Daro 1
1
5
no. gara 204996
Selezione Locarnese
AC Vallemaggia 1
4
1
no. gara 204997
Raggruppamento Melezza
FC Locarno 1
0
4
no. gara 204998
Me 18.05.2011
FC Locarno 1
Selezione Locarnese
0
1
no. gara 204989
Team Matro
Losone Sportiva 2
5
0
no. gara 205001
Sa 21.05.2011
Losone Sportiva 3
Team Camoghè 2003
1
3
no. gara 205002
US Pro Daro 1
Selezione Locarnese
2
2
no. gara 205000
AC Vallemaggia 1
Raggruppamento Melezza
7
1
no. gara 204999
Me 25.05.2011
Team Camoghè 2003
US Monte Carasso 2005
3
3
no. gara 205004
Sa 28.05.2011
Losone Sportiva 2
Losone Sportiva 3
0
5
no. gara 205005
Raggruppamento Melezza
US Pro Daro 1
1
8
no. gara 205007
Selezione Locarnese
Team Matro
7
1
no. gara 205006
Lu 30.05.2011
FC Locarno 1
AC Vallemaggia 1
2
2
no. gara 205008
Me 01.06.2011
US Monte Carasso 2005
Losone Sportiva 2
4
2
no. gara 205012
Sa 04.06.2011
US Pro Daro 1
FC Locarno 1
0
0
VN
no. gara 205009
Me 08.06.2011
Team Riviera 2
Team Camoghè 2003
0
2
no. gara 205013
Gi 09.06.2011
Selezione Locarnese
Losone Sportiva 3
3
0
no. gara 205011

Federazione ticinese di calcio