Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

Sa 04.09.2010
US Pro Daro 1
GOAL
2
1
no. gara 188223
US Monte Carasso 2005
Sassariente D4
7
3
no. gara 188225
AC Vallemaggia 1
Team Matro
3
3
no. gara 188226
Losone Sportiva 2
GOAL SUD
2
1
no. gara 188227
FC Rapid Lugano 1
FC Contone r.m.c.
4
4
no. gara 188222
FC Solduno
RAAV 2
0
13
no. gara 188224
Sa 11.09.2010
FC Rapid Lugano 1
US Pro Daro 1
1
6
no. gara 188233
FC Contone r.m.c.
GOAL SUD
2
0
no. gara 188228
Team Matro
Losone Sportiva 2
2
5
no. gara 188229
GOAL
FC Solduno
6
1
no. gara 188232
Sassariente D4
AC Vallemaggia 1
1
6
no. gara 188230
RAAV 2
US Monte Carasso 2005
2
2
no. gara 188231
Sa 18.09.2010
US Pro Daro 1
FC Contone r.m.c.
3
2
no. gara 188234
FC Solduno
FC Rapid Lugano 1
0
12
no. gara 188235
GOAL SUD
Team Matro
5
2
no. gara 188239
US Monte Carasso 2005
GOAL
10
1
no. gara 188236
AC Vallemaggia 1
RAAV 2
2
0
no. gara 188237
Sa 25.09.2010
FC Contone r.m.c.
Team Matro
6
1
no. gara 188240
GOAL
AC Vallemaggia 1
0
6
no. gara 188243
US Pro Daro 1
FC Solduno
12
1
no. gara 188245
FC Rapid Lugano 1
US Monte Carasso 2005
2
6
no. gara 188244
Sassariente D4
GOAL SUD
2
4
no. gara 188241
RAAV 2
Losone Sportiva 2
4
1
no. gara 188242
Me 29.09.2010
Losone Sportiva 2
Sassariente D4
4
3
no. gara 188238
AC Vallemaggia 1
FC Contone r.m.c.
4
0
no. gara 188270
Sa 02.10.2010
Losone Sportiva 2
GOAL
8
0
no. gara 188249
GOAL SUD
RAAV 2
1
5
no. gara 188250
Team Matro
Sassariente D4
0
4
no. gara 188251
FC Solduno
FC Contone r.m.c.
0
10
no. gara 188246
US Monte Carasso 2005
US Pro Daro 1
1
1
no. gara 188247
AC Vallemaggia 1
FC Rapid Lugano 1
6
2
no. gara 188248
Ve 08.10.2010
Sassariente D4
FC Contone r.m.c.
0
5
no. gara 188252
Sa 09.10.2010
US Pro Daro 1
AC Vallemaggia 1
3
1
no. gara 188256
FC Solduno
US Monte Carasso 2005
0
11
no. gara 188257
GOAL
GOAL SUD
1
1
no. gara 188254
FC Rapid Lugano 1
Losone Sportiva 2
1
0
no. gara 188255
RAAV 2
Team Matro
4
0
no. gara 188253
Ve 15.10.2010
Sassariente D4
RAAV 2
1
3
no. gara 188263
Sa 16.10.2010
Losone Sportiva 2
US Pro Daro 1
1
1
no. gara 188260
GOAL SUD
FC Rapid Lugano 1
4
2
no. gara 188261
Team Matro
GOAL
0
2
no. gara 188262
US Monte Carasso 2005
FC Contone r.m.c.
1
1
no. gara 188258
AC Vallemaggia 1
FC Solduno
6
0
no. gara 188259
Me 20.10.2010
GOAL
Sassariente D4
0
4
no. gara 188265
Sa 23.10.2010
FC Contone r.m.c.
RAAV 2
2
3
no. gara 188264
US Pro Daro 1
GOAL SUD
1
0
no. gara 188267
FC Solduno
Losone Sportiva 2
0
8
no. gara 188268
US Monte Carasso 2005
AC Vallemaggia 1
2
4
no. gara 188269
FC Rapid Lugano 1
Team Matro
4
0
no. gara 188266
Me 27.10.2010
RAAV 2
GOAL
2
1
no. gara 188275
Sa 30.10.2010
Losone Sportiva 2
US Monte Carasso 2005
7
4
no. gara 188271
GOAL SUD
FC Solduno
7
1
no. gara 188272
Team Matro
US Pro Daro 1
1
4
no. gara 188273
Sassariente D4
FC Rapid Lugano 1
2
3
no. gara 188274
Sa 06.11.2010
Losone Sportiva 2
FC Contone r.m.c.
2
2
no. gara 188282
GOAL SUD
AC Vallemaggia 1
1
6
no. gara 188283
Team Matro
US Monte Carasso 2005
2
3
no. gara 188284
Sassariente D4
FC Solduno
7
1
no. gara 188285
RAAV 2
US Pro Daro 1
1
1
no. gara 188286
Me 10.11.2010
GOAL
FC Rapid Lugano 1
2
1
no. gara 188287
Sa 13.11.2010
US Pro Daro 1
Sassariente D4
6
2
no. gara 188278
FC Solduno
Team Matro
2
7
no. gara 188279
FC Contone r.m.c.
GOAL
5
1
no. gara 188276
US Monte Carasso 2005
GOAL SUD
10
0
no. gara 188280
AC Vallemaggia 1
Losone Sportiva 2
4
1
no. gara 188281
FC Rapid Lugano 1
RAAV 2
3
2
no. gara 188277

Federazione ticinese di calcio