Allievi B livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

Sa 19.03.2011
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
MG Denti della Vecchia
6
1
no. gara 205870
RAAV
Basso Ceresio
3
3
no. gara 205868
Insema Ceresio
FC Mendrisio
3
4
no. gara 205869
Insema
FC Stella Capriasca
3
3
no. gara 205872
Sa 26.03.2011
FC Mendrisio
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
6
3
no. gara 205876
RAAV
Insema Ceresio
4
0
no. gara 205877
US Monte Carasso
Insema
1
2
no. gara 205874
MG Denti della Vecchia
FC Rapid Lugano 2
2
2
no. gara 205875
Basso Ceresio
FC Stella Capriasca
2
5
no. gara 205873
Gi 31.03.2011
FC Rapid Lugano 2
US Monte Carasso
4
0
no. gara 205871
Sa 02.04.2011
FC Rapid Lugano 2
FC Mendrisio
3
2
no. gara 205880
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
RAAV
6
2
no. gara 205879
Insema Ceresio
Basso Ceresio
3
5
no. gara 205878
Insema
MG Denti della Vecchia
11
2
no. gara 205881
Sa 09.04.2011
FC Mendrisio
Insema
3
3
no. gara 205885
RAAV
FC Rapid Lugano 2
3
3
no. gara 205886
Insema Ceresio
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
2
10
no. gara 205887
Basso Ceresio
US Monte Carasso
5
0
no. gara 205883
MG Denti della Vecchia
FC Stella Capriasca
3
3
no. gara 205884
Sa 16.04.2011
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
Basso Ceresio
5
2
no. gara 205888
US Monte Carasso
MG Denti della Vecchia
3
3
no. gara 205892
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Insema Ceresio
2
1
no. gara 205889
Insema
RAAV
5
3
no. gara 205890
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Mendrisio
2
2
no. gara 205891
Me 20.04.2011
FC Stella Capriasca
US Monte Carasso
3
1
no. gara 205882
Sa 07.05.2011
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Basso Ceresio
3
3
no. gara 205898
US Monte Carasso
RAAV
3
5
no. gara 205901
MG Denti della Vecchia
FC Mendrisio
0
4
no. gara 205902
FC Stella Capriasca
Insema Ceresio
3
0
no. gara 205900
Insema
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
2
4
no. gara 205899
Sa 14.05.2011
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Insema
3
0
no. gara 205907
RAAV
MG Denti della Vecchia
3
2
no. gara 205904
Insema Ceresio
US Monte Carasso
3
0
F
no. gara 205905
Basso Ceresio
FC Mendrisio
5
6
no. gara 205903
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
FC Stella Capriasca
1
3
no. gara 205906
Sa 21.05.2011
FC Mendrisio
RAAV
6
1
no. gara 205912
US Monte Carasso
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
2
5
no. gara 205910
MG Denti della Vecchia
Insema Ceresio
5
3
no. gara 205911
Insema
Basso Ceresio
5
2
no. gara 205908
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Rapid Lugano 2
1
1
no. gara 205909
Sa 28.05.2011
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
FC Rapid Lugano 2
1
2
no. gara 205897
FC Mendrisio
US Monte Carasso
4
1
no. gara 205894
RAAV
FC Stella Capriasca
3
4
no. gara 205895
Basso Ceresio
MG Denti della Vecchia
6
1
no. gara 205893
Me 01.06.2011
Insema Ceresio
Insema
2
6
no. gara 205896