Allievi B livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

Sa 04.09.2010
Team Riviera
US Monte Carasso
0
1
no. gara 187786
Team Matro Bodio
Raggruppamento Melezza
6
1
no. gara 187787
Sassariente Piano B95
GOAL C1
1
1
no. gara 187789
Team Locarnese 2
RAC Blenio
2
5
no. gara 187788
US Gambarogno r.m.c.
Team Alto Ticino 2
3
1
no. gara 187785
Sa 11.09.2010
Team Camoghè
US Gambarogno r.m.c.
2
0
no. gara 187794
Raggruppamento Melezza
Team Locarnese 2
2
1
no. gara 187791
US Monte Carasso
Team Matro Bodio
0
6
no. gara 187792
Team Alto Ticino 2
Team Riviera
1
3
no. gara 187793
RAC Blenio
Sassariente Piano B95
2
1
no. gara 187790
Sa 18.09.2010
Sassariente Piano B95
Raggruppamento Melezza
2
5
no. gara 187798
GOAL C1
RAC Blenio
0
4
no. gara 187799
Team Riviera
Team Camoghè
3
2
no. gara 187795
Team Matro Bodio
Team Alto Ticino 2
12
0
no. gara 187796
Team Locarnese 2
US Monte Carasso
7
4
no. gara 187797
Sa 25.09.2010
US Monte Carasso
Sassariente Piano B95
2
1
no. gara 187801
Team Alto Ticino 2
Team Locarnese 2
5
6
no. gara 187802
Raggruppamento Melezza
GOAL C1
5
0
no. gara 187800
US Gambarogno r.m.c.
Team Riviera
4
1
no. gara 187804
Team Camoghè
Team Matro Bodio
2
3
no. gara 187803
Sa 02.10.2010
Sassariente Piano B95
Team Alto Ticino 2
2
0
no. gara 187807
GOAL C1
US Monte Carasso
0
4
no. gara 187808
RAC Blenio
Raggruppamento Melezza
0
1
no. gara 187809
Team Matro Bodio
US Gambarogno r.m.c.
4
2
no. gara 187805
Team Locarnese 2
Team Camoghè
3
6
no. gara 187806
Sa 09.10.2010
US Monte Carasso
RAC Blenio
2
1
no. gara 187810
Team Alto Ticino 2
GOAL C1
3
1
no. gara 187811
Team Camoghè
Sassariente Piano B95
3
0
no. gara 187812
Team Riviera
Team Matro Bodio
1
3
no. gara 187814
US Gambarogno r.m.c.
Team Locarnese 2
8
1
no. gara 187813
Sa 16.10.2010
Sassariente Piano B95
US Gambarogno r.m.c.
0
2
no. gara 187816
GOAL C1
Team Camoghè
1
4
no. gara 187817
RAC Blenio
Team Alto Ticino 2
2
0
no. gara 187818
Raggruppamento Melezza
US Monte Carasso
3
0
no. gara 187819
Team Locarnese 2
Team Riviera
1
3
no. gara 187815
Sa 23.10.2010
Team Matro Bodio
Team Locarnese 2
16
2
no. gara 187824
Team Alto Ticino 2
Raggruppamento Melezza
1
0
no. gara 187820
Team Riviera
Sassariente Piano B95
1
0
no. gara 187823
US Gambarogno r.m.c.
GOAL C1
5
2
no. gara 187822
Team Camoghè
RAC Blenio
2
2
no. gara 187821
Me 27.10.2010
Team Camoghè
US Monte Carasso
1
0
no. gara 187830
Sa 30.10.2010
US Monte Carasso
Team Alto Ticino 2
1
2
no. gara 187829
Sassariente Piano B95
Team Matro Bodio
3
3
no. gara 187825
GOAL C1
Team Riviera
0
2
no. gara 187826
RAC Blenio
US Gambarogno r.m.c.
1
1
no. gara 187827
Raggruppamento Melezza
Team Camoghè
2
1
no. gara 187828
Sa 06.11.2010
GOAL C1
Team Locarnese 2
0
7
no. gara 187835
US Monte Carasso
US Gambarogno r.m.c.
2
3
no. gara 187838
Team Alto Ticino 2
Team Camoghè
3
3
no. gara 187839
RAC Blenio
Team Matro Bodio
1
4
no. gara 187836
Raggruppamento Melezza
Team Riviera
1
2
no. gara 187837
Sa 13.11.2010
Team Matro Bodio
GOAL C1
3
0
F
no. gara 187833
US Gambarogno r.m.c.
Raggruppamento Melezza
0
2
no. gara 187831
Team Riviera
RAC Blenio
0
0
VN
no. gara 187832
Team Locarnese 2
Sassariente Piano B95
5
2
no. gara 187834