Allievi B livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

Allievi B livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

1.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio1081133:11+2225 
2.FC Rapid Lugano 21080225:8+1724 
3.FC Bioggio1070333:23+1021 
4.FC Mendrisio1070325:17+821 
5.Raggruppamento San Bernardo1051434:27+716 
6.Insema1050536:26+1015 
7.FC Stella Capriasca1043320:18+215 
8.RAAV1033426:31-512 
9.Basso Ceresio1021725:34-97 
10.Raggr. Bellinzona Sud1011813:33-204 
11.MG Denti della Vecchia10001012:54-420 

Allievi B livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

Sa 13.11.2010
Team Matro Bodio
GOAL C1
3
0
F
US Gambarogno r.m.c.
Raggruppamento Melezza
0
2
Team Riviera
RAC Blenio
0
0
VN
Team Locarnese 2
Sassariente Piano B95
5
2

Allievi B livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

1.Team Matro Bodio1091060:12+4828 
2.Raggruppamento Melezza1070322:13+921 
3.US Gambarogno r.m.c.1061328:16+1219 
4.Team Riviera1060316:13+318 
5.Team Camoghè1052326:17+917 
6.RAC Blenio1042318:13+514 
7.US Monte Carasso1040616:24-812 
8.Team Locarnese 21040635:51-1612 
9.Team Alto Ticino 21031616:33-1710 
10.Sassariente Piano B951012712:24-125 
11.GOAL C1100195:38-331 

Allievi B livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

Allievi B livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

1.FC Mendrisio962137:21+1620 
2.FC Stella Capriasca954027:16+1119 
3.FC Rapid Lugano 2954023:13+1019 
4.Raggruppamento San Bernardo960341:22+1918 
5.Insema952237:23+1417 
6.Basso Ceresio932433:31+211 
7.RAAV932427:32-511 
8.MG Denti della Vecchia913519:41-226 
9.Insema Ceresio910817:39-223 
10.US Monte Carasso901811:34-231 

Allievi B livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

Allievi B livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

1.Raggruppamento Melezza1072137:12+2523 
2.Grandinani1070330:15+1521 
3.US Gambarogno r.m.c.1061333:16+1719 
4.RAC Blenio1061326:20+619 
5.Team Riviera1054124:18+619 
6.Team Camoghè1053231:19+1218 
7.Raggr. Bellinzona Sud1051417:15+216 
8.Sassariente Piano B951030717:30-139 
9.US Pro Daro1021722:44-227 
10.GOAL C11011811:41-304 
11.Team Alto Ticino 21002814:32-182