2a. lega - regionale

Ve 27.08.2010
AC Canobbio
Vedeggio Calcio
0
2
no. gara 158716
FC Morbio
FC Rancate 1
2
0
no. gara 158713
Sa 28.08.2010
AC Sementina
FC Solduno
0
0
no. gara 158711
AC Ravecchia
AC Malcantone
1
1
no. gara 158712
FC Savosa-Massagno
US Giubiasco
0
4
no. gara 158714
SAR Rivera
Gordola Calcio
1
0
no. gara 158710
Do 29.08.2010
FC Ascona
AS Castello
0
1
no. gara 158715
Ve 03.09.2010
FC Solduno
AC Ravecchia
2
1
no. gara 158722
FC Rancate 1
FC Savosa-Massagno
5
1
no. gara 158720
Sa 04.09.2010
AC Malcantone
FC Morbio
1
2
no. gara 158721
Gordola Calcio
Vedeggio Calcio
2
2
no. gara 158717
SAR Rivera
AC Sementina
2
0
no. gara 158723
Do 05.09.2010
AS Castello
AC Canobbio
2
1
no. gara 158718
Me 08.09.2010
AC Canobbio
US Giubiasco
2
3
no. gara 158729
Sa 11.09.2010
AC Sementina
AC Ravecchia
2
2
no. gara 158737
FC Rancate 1
AC Canobbio
2
0
no. gara 158733
AC Malcantone
FC Ascona
3
4
no. gara 158734
US Giubiasco
Vedeggio Calcio
0
1
no. gara 158732
Do 12.09.2010
Gordola Calcio
AS Castello
0
1
no. gara 158731
FC Solduno
FC Savosa-Massagno
5
1
no. gara 158735
SAR Rivera
FC Morbio
2
1
no. gara 158736
Me 15.09.2010
AC Ravecchia
SAR Rivera
2
4
no. gara 158725
FC Morbio
FC Solduno
1
1
no. gara 158726
FC Savosa-Massagno
AC Malcantone
0
4
no. gara 158727
AC Sementina
Gordola Calcio
4
0
no. gara 158724
US Giubiasco
FC Ascona
2
2
no. gara 158719
Vedeggio Calcio
AS Castello
2
0
no. gara 158730
Sa 18.09.2010
AC Ravecchia
Gordola Calcio
3
4
no. gara 158738
Do 19.09.2010
AS Castello
US Giubiasco
1
0
no. gara 158744
FC Ascona
FC Solduno
3
0
no. gara 158741
AC Canobbio
AC Malcantone
2
1
no. gara 158742
Ma 21.09.2010
FC Morbio
AC Sementina
1
1
no. gara 158739
Me 22.09.2010
FC Savosa-Massagno
SAR Rivera
1
1
no. gara 158740
FC Ascona
FC Rancate 1
2
1
no. gara 158728
Ve 24.09.2010
Gordola Calcio
US Giubiasco
1
2
no. gara 158745
AC Ravecchia
FC Morbio
1
1
no. gara 158751
FC Solduno
AC Canobbio
0
0
no. gara 158748
Sa 25.09.2010
FC Rancate 1
AS Castello
0
0
no. gara 158746
AC Sementina
FC Savosa-Massagno
2
0
no. gara 158750
Do 26.09.2010
FC Ascona
SAR Rivera
2
4
no. gara 158749
AC Malcantone
Vedeggio Calcio
2
2
no. gara 158747
Me 29.09.2010
Vedeggio Calcio
FC Rancate 1
3
1
no. gara 158743
Ve 01.10.2010
AC Canobbio
SAR Rivera
0
0
no. gara 158755
Sa 02.10.2010
FC Morbio
Gordola Calcio
1
0
no. gara 158752
FC Savosa-Massagno
AC Ravecchia
1
0
no. gara 158753
Vedeggio Calcio
FC Solduno
6
1
no. gara 158756
Do 03.10.2010
AS Castello
AC Malcantone
1
1
no. gara 158757
US Giubiasco
FC Rancate 1
1
0
no. gara 158758
FC Ascona
AC Sementina
1
0
no. gara 158754
Sa 09.10.2010
AC Sementina
AC Canobbio
4
1
no. gara 158763
AC Ravecchia
FC Ascona
2
2
no. gara 158764
FC Morbio
FC Savosa-Massagno
3
5
no. gara 158765
AC Malcantone
US Giubiasco
3
1
no. gara 158760
Do 10.10.2010
Gordola Calcio
FC Rancate 1
0
1
no. gara 158759
SAR Rivera
Vedeggio Calcio
2
4
no. gara 158762
FC Solduno
AS Castello
3
5
no. gara 158761
Ve 15.10.2010
FC Ascona
FC Morbio
3
1
no. gara 158767
Sa 16.10.2010
FC Savosa-Massagno
Gordola Calcio
1
2
no. gara 158766
FC Rancate 1
AC Malcantone
2
3
no. gara 158772
Vedeggio Calcio
AC Sementina
1
1
no. gara 158769
Do 17.10.2010
AS Castello
SAR Rivera
5
3
no. gara 158770
US Giubiasco
FC Solduno
0
0
no. gara 158771
AC Canobbio
AC Ravecchia
1
0
no. gara 158768
Ve 22.10.2010
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Ascona
2
3
no. gara 158779
Sa 23.10.2010
AC Sementina
AS Castello
0
1
no. gara 158776
AC Ravecchia
Vedeggio Calcio
1
1
no. gara 158777
FC Morbio
AC Canobbio
5
0
no. gara 158778
Do 24.10.2010
FC Solduno
FC Rancate 1
0
2
no. gara 158774
SAR Rivera
US Giubiasco
2
1
no. gara 158775
Gordola Calcio
AC Malcantone
0
2
no. gara 158773
Gi 28.10.2010
AC Canobbio
FC Savosa-Massagno
1
1
no. gara 158781
Sa 30.10.2010
US Giubiasco
AC Sementina
2
0
no. gara 158784
FC Rancate 1
SAR Rivera
1
3
no. gara 158785
Ma 02.11.2010
AS Castello
AC Ravecchia
4
1
no. gara 158783
Me 03.11.2010
Vedeggio Calcio
FC Morbio
3
4
no. gara 158782
AC Malcantone
FC Solduno
1
0
no. gara 158786
FC Ascona
Gordola Calcio
6
4
no. gara 158780
Ve 05.11.2010
AC Ravecchia
US Giubiasco
0
2
no. gara 158790
Sa 06.11.2010
FC Morbio
AS Castello
2
1
no. gara 158791
FC Savosa-Massagno
Vedeggio Calcio
0
0
no. gara 158792
Do 07.11.2010
FC Ascona
AC Canobbio
3
0
no. gara 158793
Gordola Calcio
FC Solduno
1
0
no. gara 158787
SAR Rivera
AC Malcantone
3
3
no. gara 158788
AC Sementina
FC Rancate 1
2
0
no. gara 158789
Do 14.11.2010
AS Castello
FC Savosa-Massagno
2
0
no. gara 158796
FC Solduno
SAR Rivera
0
3
no. gara 158800
US Giubiasco
FC Morbio
0
2
no. gara 158797
FC Rancate 1
AC Ravecchia
2
1
no. gara 158798
AC Malcantone
AC Sementina
6
3
no. gara 158799
Vedeggio Calcio
FC Ascona
2
5
no. gara 158795
AC Canobbio
Gordola Calcio
1
1
no. gara 158794
Sa 19.03.2011
Vedeggio Calcio
AC Canobbio
2
0
no. gara 158807
Do 20.03.2011
FC Solduno
AC Sementina
0
3
no. gara 158802
AC Malcantone
AC Ravecchia
3
0
no. gara 158803
FC Rancate 1
FC Morbio
1
1
no. gara 158804
US Giubiasco
FC Savosa-Massagno
2
0
no. gara 158805
AS Castello
FC Ascona
0
0
no. gara 158806
Gordola Calcio
SAR Rivera
2
1
no. gara 158801
Ve 25.03.2011
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Rancate 1
1
0
no. gara 158811
Sa 26.03.2011
FC Morbio
AC Malcantone
2
2
no. gara 158812
AC Canobbio
AS Castello
1
2
no. gara 158809
Vedeggio Calcio
Gordola Calcio
3
1
no. gara 158808
Do 27.03.2011
AC Ravecchia
FC Solduno
3
0
no. gara 158813
AC Sementina
SAR Rivera
2
0
no. gara 158814
FC Ascona
US Giubiasco
2
1
no. gara 158810
Me 30.03.2011
Gordola Calcio
AC Sementina
2
2
no. gara 158815
SAR Rivera
AC Ravecchia
3
3
no. gara 158816
FC Solduno
FC Morbio
0
1
no. gara 158817
AC Malcantone
FC Savosa-Massagno
2
1
no. gara 158818
FC Rancate 1
FC Ascona
0
2
no. gara 158819
US Giubiasco
AC Canobbio
6
1
no. gara 158820
AS Castello
Vedeggio Calcio
1
2
no. gara 158821
Sa 02.04.2011
FC Morbio
SAR Rivera
1
0
no. gara 158827
AC Ravecchia
AC Sementina
2
0
no. gara 158828
Vedeggio Calcio
US Giubiasco
1
0
no. gara 158823
Do 03.04.2011
FC Ascona
AC Malcantone
0
1
no. gara 158825
AS Castello
Gordola Calcio
4
0
no. gara 158822
AC Canobbio
FC Rancate 1
1
2
no. gara 158824
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Solduno
2
1
no. gara 158826
Sa 09.04.2011
AC Sementina
FC Morbio
1
2
no. gara 158830
US Giubiasco
AS Castello
1
1
no. gara 158835
FC Rancate 1
Vedeggio Calcio
0
2
no. gara 158834
FC Solduno
FC Ascona
1
3
no. gara 158832
Do 10.04.2011
AC Malcantone
AC Canobbio
4
1
no. gara 158833
SAR Rivera
FC Savosa-Massagno
4
1
no. gara 158831
Gordola Calcio
AC Ravecchia
3
1
no. gara 158829
Ve 15.04.2011
FC Savosa-Massagno
AC Sementina
2
3
no. gara 158841
Sa 16.04.2011
FC Morbio
AC Ravecchia
2
2
no. gara 158842
AC Canobbio
FC Solduno
0
2
no. gara 158839
Vedeggio Calcio
AC Malcantone
2
2
no. gara 158838
Do 17.04.2011
US Giubiasco
Gordola Calcio
4
1
no. gara 158836
AS Castello
FC Rancate 1
3
0
no. gara 158837
SAR Rivera
FC Ascona
0
1
no. gara 158840
Gi 28.04.2011
SAR Rivera
AC Canobbio
3
1
no. gara 158846
Ve 29.04.2011
AC Ravecchia
FC Savosa-Massagno
3
4
no. gara 158844
Sa 30.04.2011
AC Sementina
FC Ascona
2
1
no. gara 158845
FC Rancate 1
US Giubiasco
2
2
no. gara 158849
Do 01.05.2011
FC Solduno
Vedeggio Calcio
0
6
no. gara 158847
Gordola Calcio
FC Morbio
1
3
no. gara 158843
AC Malcantone
AS Castello
1
1
no. gara 158848
Sa 07.05.2011
AC Canobbio
AC Sementina
1
0
no. gara 158854
FC Rancate 1
Gordola Calcio
2
0
no. gara 158850
US Giubiasco
AC Malcantone
1
3
no. gara 158851
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Morbio
0
2
no. gara 158856
Vedeggio Calcio
SAR Rivera
2
1
no. gara 158853
Do 08.05.2011
AS Castello
FC Solduno
1
1
no. gara 158852
FC Ascona
AC Ravecchia
2
1
no. gara 158855
Ve 13.05.2011
AC Ravecchia
AC Canobbio
1
0
no. gara 158859
AC Sementina
Vedeggio Calcio
1
2
no. gara 158860
Sa 14.05.2011
FC Solduno
US Giubiasco
2
2
no. gara 158862
FC Morbio
FC Ascona
0
3
no. gara 158858
Do 15.05.2011
Gordola Calcio
FC Savosa-Massagno
1
1
no. gara 158857
SAR Rivera
AS Castello
2
1
no. gara 158861
AC Malcantone
FC Rancate 1
0
1
no. gara 158863
Ve 20.05.2011
AC Canobbio
FC Morbio
2
1
no. gara 158869
Sa 21.05.2011
FC Rancate 1
FC Solduno
2
0
no. gara 158865
Vedeggio Calcio
AC Ravecchia
6
2
no. gara 158868
Do 22.05.2011
US Giubiasco
SAR Rivera
3
0
no. gara 158866
AS Castello
AC Sementina
0
1
no. gara 158867
AC Malcantone
Gordola Calcio
4
1
no. gara 158864
FC Ascona
FC Savosa-Massagno
3
0
no. gara 158870
Gi 26.05.2011
FC Solduno
AC Malcantone
0
3
no. gara 158877
Ve 27.05.2011
FC Savosa-Massagno
AC Canobbio
2
1
no. gara 158872
FC Morbio
Vedeggio Calcio
1
4
no. gara 158873
AC Ravecchia
AS Castello
2
0
no. gara 158874
Sa 28.05.2011
AC Sementina
US Giubiasco
1
3
no. gara 158875
Gordola Calcio
FC Ascona
1
1
no. gara 158871
SAR Rivera
FC Rancate 1
3
2
no. gara 158876
Sa 04.06.2011
FC Rancate 1
AC Sementina
0
3
no. gara 158880
Do 05.06.2011
US Giubiasco
AC Ravecchia
4
3
no. gara 158881
AS Castello
FC Morbio
2
4
no. gara 158882
Vedeggio Calcio
FC Savosa-Massagno
1
1
no. gara 158883
AC Canobbio
FC Ascona
3
2
no. gara 158884
AC Malcantone
SAR Rivera
1
0
no. gara 158879
Me 08.06.2011
FC Solduno
Gordola Calcio
1
3
no. gara 158878
FC Morbio
US Giubiasco
2
3
no. gara 158888
Gi 09.06.2011
AC Sementina
AC Malcantone
1
1
no. gara 158890
FC Savosa-Massagno
AS Castello
4
3
no. gara 158887
Do 12.06.2011
Gordola Calcio
AC Canobbio
0
4
no. gara 158885
SAR Rivera
FC Solduno
6
0
no. gara 158891
AC Ravecchia
FC Rancate 1
0
1
no. gara 158889
FC Ascona
Vedeggio Calcio
3
3
no. gara 158886