Allievi E - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 4

Sa 13.03.2010
AC Taverne 2008 - 2
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
1
9
no. gara 202295
US Pro Daro 2
Team Camoghè 2009
4
4
no. gara 202297
ACB- BA11
FC Stella Capriasca 2 - 2010
3
8
no. gara 202299
AC Sementina 2
US Giubiasco 1
5
2
no. gara 202296
Sa 20.03.2010
AC Taverne 2008 - 2
AC Sementina 2
0
0
VN
no. gara 202304
Team Camoghè 2009
MG Denti della Vecchia 2
0
12
no. gara 202302
US Giubiasco 1
US Pro Daro 2
1
8
no. gara 202303
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
FC Stella Capriasca 2 - 2010
6
4
no. gara 202300
Me 24.03.2010
MG Denti della Vecchia 2
RAAV 2
20
0
no. gara 202298
Sa 27.03.2010
ACB- BA11
Team Camoghè 2009
1
9
no. gara 202308
US Pro Daro 2
AC Taverne 2008 - 2
19
0
no. gara 202306
FC Stella Capriasca 2 - 2010
RAAV 2
5
1
no. gara 202309
Me 31.03.2010
RAAV 2
ACB- BA11
9
5
no. gara 202301
Sa 10.04.2010
AC Taverne 2008 - 2
MG Denti della Vecchia 2
0
18
no. gara 202313
US Giubiasco 1
ACB- BA11
16
0
no. gara 202312
AC Sementina 2
US Pro Daro 2
0
3
no. gara 202314
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
RAAV 2
5
0
no. gara 202310
Me 14.04.2010
Team Camoghè 2009
FC Stella Capriasca 2 - 2010
2
1
no. gara 202311
Me 21.04.2010
MG Denti della Vecchia 2
US Giubiasco 1
5
2
no. gara 202307
Sa 24.04.2010
AC Taverne 2008 - 2
FC Stella Capriasca 2 - 2010
0
0
VN
no. gara 202322
US Giubiasco 1
RAAV 2
14
1
no. gara 202321
AC Sementina 2
ACB- BA11
9
4
no. gara 202323
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Team Camoghè 2009
5
6
no. gara 202320
Sa 01.05.2010
ACB- BA11
US Pro Daro 2
1
9
no. gara 202326
Team Camoghè 2009
US Giubiasco 1
1
5
no. gara 202329
MG Denti della Vecchia 2
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
11
0
no. gara 202325
RAAV 2
AC Taverne 2008 - 2
6
3
no. gara 202328
Me 05.05.2010
Team Camoghè 2009
AC Sementina 2
0
0
VN
no. gara 202338
Sa 08.05.2010
AC Taverne 2008 - 2
Team Camoghè 2009
0
0
VN
no. gara 202331
AC Sementina 2
RAAV 2
7
1
no. gara 202332
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
US Giubiasco 1
0
7
no. gara 202330
Sa 15.05.2010
US Giubiasco 1
AC Taverne 2008 - 2
11
0
no. gara 202339
RAAV 2
US Pro Daro 2
1
16
no. gara 202337
Lu 17.05.2010
MG Denti della Vecchia 2
ACB- BA11
19
0
no. gara 202334
Me 19.05.2010
US Pro Daro 2
MG Denti della Vecchia 2
1
5
no. gara 202324
FC Stella Capriasca 2 - 2010
AC Sementina 2
5
1
no. gara 202327
Gi 20.05.2010
ACB- BA11
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
3
7
no. gara 202335
Ma 25.05.2010
US Pro Daro 2
FC Stella Capriasca 2 - 2010
10
1
no. gara 202333
Me 26.05.2010
FC Stella Capriasca 2 - 2010
MG Denti della Vecchia 2
0
10
no. gara 202336
AC Sementina 2
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
0
0
VN
no. gara 202305
Sa 29.05.2010
AC Taverne 2008 - 2
ACB- BA11
0
0
VN
no. gara 202317
US Pro Daro 2
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
3
1
no. gara 202315
FC Stella Capriasca 2 - 2010
US Giubiasco 1
1
11
no. gara 202318
MG Denti della Vecchia 2
AC Sementina 2
4
2
no. gara 202316
RAAV 2
Team Camoghè 2009
1
1
no. gara 202319

Federazione ticinese di calcio