Allievi E - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

Sa 13.03.2010
CG Cureglia
AC Taverne 2002-A
4
1
no. gara 202253
RAAV 3
FC Rapid Lugano Base 9 - 2
5
3
no. gara 202254
RAM 2
INSEMA E1
10
0
no. gara 202251
Gi 18.03.2010
FC Stella Capriasca 1 - 2009
San Zeno 3
2
4
no. gara 202250
Sa 20.03.2010
INSEMA E1
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 5
2
2
no. gara 202258
FC Stella Capriasca 1 - 2009
RAM 2
0
7
no. gara 202259
AC Taverne 2002-A
RAAV 3
1
4
no. gara 202256
AS Breganzona 1
CG Cureglia
3
10
no. gara 202257
San Zeno 3
FC Rapid Lugano Base 9 - 2
3
1
no. gara 202255
Sa 27.03.2010
CG Cureglia
INSEMA E1
10
0
no. gara 202262
RAM 2
San Zeno 3
6
3
no. gara 202260
RAAV 3
AS Breganzona 1
5
2
no. gara 202263
FC Rapid Lugano Base 9 - 2
AC Taverne 2002-A
4
2
no. gara 202264
Sa 10.04.2010
INSEMA E1
RAAV 3
3
2
no. gara 202267
RAM 2
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 5
9
1
no. gara 202269
San Zeno 3
AC Taverne 2002-A
5
2
no. gara 202265
Gi 15.04.2010
FC Stella Capriasca 1 - 2009
CG Cureglia
6
2
no. gara 202268
Sa 17.04.2010
AS Breganzona 1
FC Rapid Lugano Base 9 - 2
4
10
no. gara 202266
Sa 24.04.2010
INSEMA E1
AC Taverne 2002-A
5
7
no. gara 202276
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 5
CG Cureglia
1
5
no. gara 202279
FC Stella Capriasca 1 - 2009
FC Rapid Lugano Base 9 - 2
1
4
no. gara 202277
RAM 2
RAAV 3
10
0
no. gara 202278
San Zeno 3
AS Breganzona 1
13
1
no. gara 202275
Sa 01.05.2010
CG Cureglia
San Zeno 3
1
2
no. gara 202280
AS Breganzona 1
INSEMA E1
4
3
no. gara 202284
AC Taverne 2002-A
FC Stella Capriasca 1 - 2009
0
2
no. gara 202283
RAAV 3
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 5
6
3
no. gara 202281
FC Rapid Lugano Base 9 - 2
RAM 2
0
7
no. gara 202282
Sa 08.05.2010
CG Cureglia
RAAV 3
7
2
no. gara 202289
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 5
FC Rapid Lugano Base 9 - 2
3
4
no. gara 202288
FC Stella Capriasca 1 - 2009
AS Breganzona 1
0
0
VN
no. gara 202286
RAM 2
AC Taverne 2002-A
11
1
no. gara 202287
Me 12.05.2010
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 5
AS Breganzona 1
0
0
VN
no. gara 202252
Sa 15.05.2010
INSEMA E1
FC Stella Capriasca 1 - 2009
4
8
no. gara 202294
AC Taverne 2002-A
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 5
3
0
no. gara 202292
RAAV 3
San Zeno 3
1
9
no. gara 202290
FC Rapid Lugano Base 9 - 2
CG Cureglia
4
9
no. gara 202291
AS Breganzona 1
RAM 2
1
14
no. gara 202293
Sa 22.05.2010
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 5
FC Stella Capriasca 1 - 2009
0
0
VN
no. gara 202261
Sa 29.05.2010
CG Cureglia
RAM 2
0
6
no. gara 202271
FC Rapid Lugano Base 9 - 2
INSEMA E1
14
3
no. gara 202273
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 5
San Zeno 3
3
3
no. gara 202270
AC Taverne 2002-A
AS Breganzona 1
4
2
no. gara 202274
RAAV 3
FC Stella Capriasca 1 - 2009
2
5
no. gara 202272
Sa 05.06.2010
San Zeno 3
INSEMA E1
8
0
no. gara 202285

Federazione ticinese di calcio