Allievi E - Forza A - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

Sa 13.03.2010
AC Vallemaggia 1
AC Bellinzona U11-2001
5
5
no. gara 201986
FC Locarno Base 10
Team Alto Ticino 3
5
4
no. gara 201987
Sa 20.03.2010
Team Alto Ticino 3
Team Camoghè 2
3
3
no. gara 201990
AC Vallemaggia 1
FC Locarno Base 10
1
6
no. gara 201991
AC Bellinzona U11-2001
Losone Sportiva 4
10
5
no. gara 201989
Sa 27.03.2010
FC Locarno Base 10
AC Bellinzona U11-2001
1
2
no. gara 201992
Sa 10.04.2010
FC Locarno Base 10
Team Camoghè 2
4
7
no. gara 201997
AC Bellinzona U11-2001
Team Alto Ticino 3
7
3
no. gara 201995
Me 14.04.2010
Team Camoghè 2
AC Vallemaggia 1
1
0
no. gara 201993
Me 21.04.2010
Team Camoghè 2
Losone Sportiva 4
0
11
no. gara 201988
Sa 24.04.2010
AC Bellinzona U11-2001
AC Vallemaggia 1
2
1
no. gara 202001
Team Alto Ticino 3
FC Locarno Base 10
3
5
no. gara 202002
Losone Sportiva 4
Team Camoghè 2
7
4
no. gara 202003
Me 28.04.2010
Losone Sportiva 4
Team Alto Ticino 3
11
2
no. gara 201994
Sa 01.05.2010
FC Locarno Base 10
AC Vallemaggia 1
3
1
no. gara 202006
Losone Sportiva 4
AC Bellinzona U11-2001
3
6
no. gara 202004
Team Camoghè 2
Team Alto Ticino 3
2
3
no. gara 202005
Sa 08.05.2010
AC Bellinzona U11-2001
FC Locarno Base 10
2
1
no. gara 202007
Team Alto Ticino 3
Losone Sportiva 4
6
2
no. gara 202009
AC Vallemaggia 1
Team Camoghè 2
0
0
VN
no. gara 202008
Sa 15.05.2010
Losone Sportiva 4
AC Vallemaggia 1
6
4
no. gara 202011
Me 19.05.2010
AC Vallemaggia 1
Losone Sportiva 4
5
5
no. gara 201996
Team Camoghè 2
FC Locarno Base 10
1
4
no. gara 202012
Team Alto Ticino 3
AC Bellinzona U11-2001
4
6
no. gara 202010
Sa 29.05.2010
FC Locarno Base 10
Losone Sportiva 4
3
6
no. gara 202014
AC Bellinzona U11-2001
Team Camoghè 2
9
5
no. gara 202013
AC Vallemaggia 1
Team Alto Ticino 3
3
0
no. gara 202015
Sa 05.06.2010
Team Camoghè 2
AC Bellinzona U11-2001
2
11
no. gara 201998
Team Alto Ticino 3
AC Vallemaggia 1
0
6
no. gara 202000
Me 09.06.2010
Losone Sportiva 4
FC Locarno Base 10
0
0
VN
no. gara 201999

Federazione ticinese di calcio