Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

Sa 05.09.2009
CG Cureglia
FC Rapid Lugano 3
4
3
no. gara 182749
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Basso Ceresio 1
3
3
no. gara 182751
Insema D3
FC Bioggio 2
0
4
no. gara 182747
ASM Arzo
FC Mendrisio 1
3
1
no. gara 182750
Sa 12.09.2009
FC Bioggio 2
Basso Ceresio 1
13
1
no. gara 182752
FC Rapid Lugano 3
ASM Arzo
2
1
no. gara 182754
INSEMA D2
CG Cureglia
7
4
no. gara 182755
FC Mendrisio 1
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
3
3
no. gara 182753
Sa 19.09.2009
Basso Ceresio 1
FC Mendrisio 1
0
2
no. gara 182761
CG Cureglia
Insema D3
10
3
no. gara 182758
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
FC Rapid Lugano 3
2
4
no. gara 182760
ASM Arzo
INSEMA D2
4
6
no. gara 182759
Sa 26.09.2009
INSEMA D2
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
4
1
no. gara 182764
Sa 03.10.2009
Basso Ceresio 1
INSEMA D2
0
7
no. gara 182770
FC Mendrisio 1
FC Rapid Lugano 3
1
5
no. gara 182771
CG Cureglia
FC Bioggio 2
2
3
no. gara 182767
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Insema D3
1
3
no. gara 182769
Sa 10.10.2009
INSEMA D2
FC Mendrisio 1
7
1
no. gara 182773
CG Cureglia
ASM Arzo
2
0
no. gara 182776
FC Bioggio 2
FC Rapid Lugano 3
7
0
no. gara 182772
Insema D3
Basso Ceresio 1
5
0
no. gara 182774
Sa 17.10.2009
FC Rapid Lugano 3
INSEMA D2
2
4
no. gara 182781
FC Mendrisio 1
Insema D3
1
2
no. gara 182780
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
CG Cureglia
3
9
no. gara 182778
ASM Arzo
FC Bioggio 2
0
5
no. gara 182777
Sa 24.10.2009
CG Cureglia
Basso Ceresio 1
8
0
no. gara 182785
FC Bioggio 2
INSEMA D2
4
6
no. gara 182782
ASM Arzo
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
5
2
no. gara 182786
Insema D3
FC Rapid Lugano 3
3
0
no. gara 182783
Me 28.10.2009
INSEMA D2
Insema D3
9
0
no. gara 182791
Sa 07.11.2009
FC Mendrisio 1
CG Cureglia
4
2
no. gara 182789
Basso Ceresio 1
ASM Arzo
0
6
no. gara 182788
Me 11.11.2009
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
FC Bioggio 2
2
13
no. gara 182787
Sa 14.11.2009
FC Bioggio 2
FC Mendrisio 1
2
2
no. gara 182762
FC Rapid Lugano 3
Basso Ceresio 1
8
0
no. gara 182763
Insema D3
ASM Arzo
0
2
no. gara 182765

Federazione ticinese di calcio