Allievi C livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

Sa 27.03.2010
Chiasso C2
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
0
9
no. gara 201235
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
AC Taverne 1
5
1
no. gara 201236
FC Rapid Lugano 2 '98
FC Stella Capriasca 2
5
0
no. gara 201234
FC Stella Capriasca 1
FC Rancate
1
1
no. gara 201237
L.A.N. Ligornetto
FC Mendrisio 1
2
1
no. gara 201238
Sa 10.04.2010
FC Rapid Lugano 2 '98
Chiasso C2
5
1
no. gara 201243
Me 14.04.2010
FC Stella Capriasca 2
FC Mendrisio 1
7
3
no. gara 201239
Sa 17.04.2010
Chiasso C2
FC Stella Capriasca 2
1
1
no. gara 201244
L.A.N. Ligornetto
AC Taverne 1
6
2
no. gara 201247
FC Mendrisio 1
FC Rancate
1
3
no. gara 201248
FC Stella Capriasca 1
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
3
2
no. gara 201246
Lu 19.04.2010
FC Rancate
L.A.N. Ligornetto
2
2
no. gara 201240
Me 21.04.2010
AC Taverne 1
FC Stella Capriasca 1
0
9
no. gara 201241
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
FC Rapid Lugano 2 '98
1
2
no. gara 201245
Sa 24.04.2010
Chiasso C2
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
2
6
no. gara 201253
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
L.A.N. Ligornetto
4
0
no. gara 201251
FC Stella Capriasca 2
FC Rancate
1
2
no. gara 201249
Me 28.04.2010
AC Taverne 1
FC Mendrisio 1
0
2
no. gara 201250
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
4
3
no. gara 201242
FC Rapid Lugano 2 '98
FC Stella Capriasca 1
2
5
no. gara 201252
Sa 01.05.2010
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
FC Stella Capriasca 2
4
1
no. gara 201254
FC Mendrisio 1
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
3
8
no. gara 201257
FC Rancate
AC Taverne 1
4
0
no. gara 201258
L.A.N. Ligornetto
FC Rapid Lugano 2 '98
1
2
no. gara 201256
Ve 07.05.2010
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
FC Rancate
4
1
no. gara 201260
Sa 08.05.2010
FC Rapid Lugano 2 '98
FC Mendrisio 1
4
1
no. gara 201261
Chiasso C2
L.A.N. Ligornetto
0
9
no. gara 201262
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
FC Stella Capriasca 1
1
5
no. gara 201263
FC Stella Capriasca 2
AC Taverne 1
4
3
no. gara 201259
Sa 15.05.2010
FC Rancate
FC Rapid Lugano 2 '98
7
1
no. gara 201267
FC Stella Capriasca 1
FC Stella Capriasca 2
10
0
no. gara 201264
Lu 17.05.2010
AC Taverne 1
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
1
2
no. gara 201268
Me 19.05.2010
L.A.N. Ligornetto
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
1
6
no. gara 201265
Me 26.05.2010
FC Stella Capriasca 1
Chiasso C2
10
1
no. gara 201255
Sa 29.05.2010
FC Rapid Lugano 2 '98
AC Taverne 1
3
2
no. gara 201225
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
FC Mendrisio 1
4
1
no. gara 201227
Chiasso C2
FC Rancate
4
2
no. gara 201226
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
FC Stella Capriasca 2
6
3
no. gara 201224
FC Stella Capriasca 1
L.A.N. Ligornetto
5
1
no. gara 201228
Me 02.06.2010
FC Mendrisio 1
Chiasso C2
7
0
no. gara 201266
Sa 05.06.2010
FC Stella Capriasca 2
L.A.N. Ligornetto
2
2
no. gara 201229
AC Taverne 1
Chiasso C2
2
1
no. gara 201232
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
FC Rapid Lugano 2 '98
3
5
no. gara 201233
FC Mendrisio 1
FC Stella Capriasca 1
2
6
no. gara 201230
FC Rancate
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
0
1
no. gara 201231