Allievi C livello 1 - girone primavera

Sa 13.03.2010
FC Rapid Lugano 1
Insema '98
3
0
no. gara 201159
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
RAM
0
2
no. gara 201160
Sassariente Piano 95
Grandinani 1
2
2
no. gara 201163
San Zeno
Team Alto Ticino
2
3
no. gara 201162
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Locarno-Solduno C1
9
1
no. gara 201158
FC Savosa-Massagno C2
US Giubiasco 2
0
1
no. gara 201161
Gi 18.03.2010
RAM
FC Savosa-Massagno C2
0
5
no. gara 201167
Sa 20.03.2010
US Giubiasco 2
San Zeno
4
1
no. gara 201166
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
FC Rapid Lugano 1
1
0
no. gara 201169
Locarno-Solduno C1
Grandinani 1
3
3
no. gara 201164
Me 24.03.2010
Team Alto Ticino
Sassariente Piano 95
5
5
no. gara 201165
Sa 27.03.2010
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
3
2
no. gara 201171
Grandinani 1
Team Alto Ticino
2
1
no. gara 201175
San Zeno
RAM
3
7
no. gara 201173
FC Rapid Lugano 1
Locarno-Solduno C1
15
1
no. gara 201170
FC Savosa-Massagno C2
Insema '98
4
2
no. gara 201172
Me 07.04.2010
Sassariente Piano 95
US Giubiasco 2
6
3
no. gara 201174
Sa 10.04.2010
Insema '98
San Zeno
2
4
no. gara 201179
US Giubiasco 2
Grandinani 1
8
2
no. gara 201177
RAM
Sassariente Piano 95
6
0
no. gara 201178
FC Rapid Lugano 1
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
4
0
no. gara 201181
Locarno-Solduno C1
Team Alto Ticino
4
4
no. gara 201176
Me 14.04.2010
Insema '98
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
4
2
no. gara 201168
Sa 17.04.2010
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
Locarno-Solduno C1
2
3
no. gara 201182
Grandinani 1
RAM
0
4
no. gara 201186
Team Alto Ticino
US Giubiasco 2
0
2
no. gara 201187
San Zeno
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
2
4
no. gara 201184
FC Savosa-Massagno C2
FC Rapid Lugano 1
0
4
no. gara 201183
Sassariente Piano 95
Insema '98
5
1
no. gara 201185
Sa 24.04.2010
Insema '98
Grandinani 1
4
2
no. gara 201190
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
FC Savosa-Massagno C2
2
3
no. gara 201193
RAM
Team Alto Ticino
5
1
no. gara 201189
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Sassariente Piano 95
1
1
no. gara 201191
FC Rapid Lugano 1
San Zeno
1
0
no. gara 201192
Locarno-Solduno C1
US Giubiasco 2
1
5
no. gara 201188
Sa 01.05.2010
Grandinani 1
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
2
4
no. gara 201197
Team Alto Ticino
Insema '98
5
1
no. gara 201198
San Zeno
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
1
4
no. gara 201195
FC Savosa-Massagno C2
Locarno-Solduno C1
2
1
no. gara 201194
Sassariente Piano 95
FC Rapid Lugano 1
2
3
no. gara 201196
Sa 08.05.2010
FC Rapid Lugano 1
Grandinani 1
6
2
no. gara 201203
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Team Alto Ticino
7
2
no. gara 201202
FC Savosa-Massagno C2
San Zeno
1
3
no. gara 201205
Sa 15.05.2010
Team Alto Ticino
FC Rapid Lugano 1
2
2
no. gara 201209
Sassariente Piano 95
FC Savosa-Massagno C2
4
4
no. gara 201207
Me 19.05.2010
US Giubiasco 2
RAM
1
4
no. gara 201199
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
FC Savosa-Massagno C2
1
1
no. gara 201180
Ve 21.05.2010
Grandinani 1
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
2
5
no. gara 201208
Me 26.05.2010
RAM
Insema '98
4
1
no. gara 201211
US Giubiasco 2
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
2
3
no. gara 201210
San Zeno
Locarno-Solduno C1
1
4
no. gara 201206
Sa 29.05.2010
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
Team Alto Ticino
2
3
no. gara 201215
FC Rapid Lugano 1
US Giubiasco 2
3
0
no. gara 201214
FC Savosa-Massagno C2
Grandinani 1
3
3
no. gara 201216
Locarno-Solduno C1
Insema '98
0
3
no. gara 201212
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
RAM
1
1
no. gara 201213
Me 02.06.2010
Locarno-Solduno C1
RAM
1
1
no. gara 201200
Gi 03.06.2010
San Zeno
Sassariente Piano 95
4
4
no. gara 201217
Sa 05.06.2010
Sassariente Piano 95
Locarno-Solduno C1
4
1
no. gara 201218
Grandinani 1
San Zeno
4
6
no. gara 201219
RAM
FC Rapid Lugano 1
2
3
no. gara 201222
Team Alto Ticino
FC Savosa-Massagno C2
5
3
no. gara 201220
Lu 07.06.2010
Insema '98
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
5
5
no. gara 201223
Me 09.06.2010
US Giubiasco 2
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
2
4
no. gara 201221
Sa 12.06.2010
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
Sassariente Piano 95
6
1
no. gara 201204
Me 16.06.2010
Insema '98
US Giubiasco 2
2
6
no. gara 201201