4a. lega - Gruppo 4

Gi 10.09.2009
US Pro Daro
AS Riarena
4
0
no. gara 169366
Sa 12.09.2009
GC Carassesi
US Gloria
3
2
no. gara 169367
US Sant' Antonino
AS Tegna
3
1
no. gara 169364
Do 13.09.2009
AS Portoghesi Ticino
AC Brissago
2
2
no. gara 169365
SS Ala Mesocco
FC Riviera
2
1
no. gara 169363
Ve 18.09.2009
US Gloria
US Semine
2
0
no. gara 169370
AC Brissago
US Pro Daro
1
2
no. gara 169372
Sa 19.09.2009
AS Riarena
GC Carassesi
2
3
no. gara 169371
FC Riviera
FC Claro
2
5
no. gara 169369
SS Ala Mesocco
US Sant' Antonino
0
1
no. gara 169374
Do 20.09.2009
AS Tegna
AS Portoghesi Ticino
2
2
no. gara 169373
Gi 24.09.2009
US Sant' Antonino
FC Riviera
1
2
no. gara 169375
Sa 26.09.2009
US Pro Daro
AS Tegna
3
3
no. gara 169377
US Semine
AS Riarena
2
1
no. gara 169379
FC Claro
US Gloria
7
0
no. gara 169380
Do 27.09.2009
GC Carassesi
AC Brissago
1
0
no. gara 169378
AS Portoghesi Ticino
SS Ala Mesocco
3
2
no. gara 169376
Me 30.09.2009
US Semine
FC Claro
1
5
no. gara 169368
Ve 02.10.2009
FC Riviera
US Gloria
1
2
no. gara 169381
Sa 03.10.2009
AS Riarena
FC Claro
2
1
no. gara 169382
AC Brissago
US Semine
5
0
no. gara 169383
Do 04.10.2009
AS Tegna
GC Carassesi
1
3
no. gara 169384
SS Ala Mesocco
US Pro Daro
1
2
no. gara 169385
US Sant' Antonino
AS Portoghesi Ticino
4
1
no. gara 169386
Ve 09.10.2009
US Semine
AS Tegna
1
2
no. gara 169390
Sa 10.10.2009
US Pro Daro
US Sant' Antonino
6
3
no. gara 169388
FC Claro
AC Brissago
2
3
no. gara 169391
US Gloria
AS Riarena
0
1
no. gara 169392
Do 11.10.2009
GC Carassesi
SS Ala Mesocco
1
1
no. gara 169389
AS Portoghesi Ticino
FC Riviera
2
0
no. gara 169387
Gi 15.10.2009
FC Riviera
AS Riarena
1
1
no. gara 169393
Sa 17.10.2009
AC Brissago
US Gloria
0
0
no. gara 169394
AS Tegna
FC Claro
0
2
no. gara 169395
Do 18.10.2009
SS Ala Mesocco
US Semine
1
0
no. gara 169396
US Sant' Antonino
GC Carassesi
2
0
no. gara 169397
AS Portoghesi Ticino
US Pro Daro
1
1
no. gara 169398
Gi 22.10.2009
US Pro Daro
FC Riviera
1
1
no. gara 169399
Sa 24.10.2009
US Semine
US Sant' Antonino
1
2
no. gara 169401
US Gloria
AS Tegna
2
1
no. gara 169403
Do 25.10.2009
FC Claro
SS Ala Mesocco
4
1
no. gara 169402
GC Carassesi
AS Portoghesi Ticino
4
3
no. gara 169400
AS Riarena
AC Brissago
1
2
no. gara 169404
Sa 31.10.2009
FC Riviera
AC Brissago
2
2
no. gara 169405
AS Tegna
AS Riarena
6
3
no. gara 169406
US Pro Daro
GC Carassesi
3
1
no. gara 169410
Do 01.11.2009
SS Ala Mesocco
US Gloria
0
1
no. gara 169407
US Sant' Antonino
FC Claro
2
7
no. gara 169408
AS Portoghesi Ticino
US Semine
4
0
no. gara 169409
Sa 07.11.2009
US Semine
US Pro Daro
1
4
no. gara 169412
AC Brissago
AS Tegna
4
1
no. gara 169416
Do 08.11.2009
FC Claro
AS Portoghesi Ticino
6
0
no. gara 169413
US Gloria
US Sant' Antonino
4
1
no. gara 169414
AS Riarena
SS Ala Mesocco
3
1
no. gara 169415
GC Carassesi
FC Riviera
4
1
no. gara 169411
Sa 14.11.2009
FC Riviera
AS Tegna
3
1
no. gara 169417
US Pro Daro
FC Claro
3
2
no. gara 169421
Do 15.11.2009
SS Ala Mesocco
AC Brissago
0
4
no. gara 169418
US Sant' Antonino
AS Riarena
1
2
no. gara 169419
AS Portoghesi Ticino
US Gloria
1
1
no. gara 169420
GC Carassesi
US Semine
2
3
no. gara 169422
Sa 21.11.2009
US Semine
FC Riviera
2
2
no. gara 169423
AC Brissago
US Sant' Antonino
1
1
no. gara 169427
AS Tegna
SS Ala Mesocco
1
0
no. gara 169428
Do 22.11.2009
FC Claro
GC Carassesi
4
1
no. gara 169424
US Gloria
US Pro Daro
1
0
no. gara 169425
AS Riarena
AS Portoghesi Ticino
2
1
no. gara 169426
Sa 20.03.2010
FC Riviera
SS Ala Mesocco
3
1
no. gara 169429
Do 21.03.2010
US Gloria
GC Carassesi
0
0
no. gara 169433
FC Claro
US Semine
2
0
no. gara 169434
AS Tegna
US Sant' Antonino
1
3
no. gara 169430
AS Riarena
US Pro Daro
2
3
no. gara 169432
AC Brissago
AS Portoghesi Ticino
2
0
no. gara 169431
Sa 27.03.2010
US Semine
US Gloria
1
2
no. gara 169436
US Pro Daro
AC Brissago
2
7
no. gara 169438
US Sant' Antonino
SS Ala Mesocco
3
2
no. gara 169440
Do 28.03.2010
GC Carassesi
AS Riarena
1
1
no. gara 169437
FC Claro
FC Riviera
2
0
no. gara 169435
Me 07.04.2010
AS Portoghesi Ticino
AS Tegna
4
1
no. gara 169439
Ve 09.04.2010
AC Brissago
GC Carassesi
5
0
no. gara 169444
Sa 10.04.2010
US Gloria
FC Claro
0
0
no. gara 169446
FC Riviera
US Sant' Antonino
3
2
no. gara 169441
Do 11.04.2010
SS Ala Mesocco
AS Portoghesi Ticino
1
1
no. gara 169442
AS Tegna
US Pro Daro
0
4
no. gara 169443
AS Riarena
US Semine
5
1
no. gara 169445
Sa 17.04.2010
US Gloria
FC Riviera
2
0
no. gara 169447
US Pro Daro
SS Ala Mesocco
3
1
no. gara 169451
US Semine
AC Brissago
1
5
no. gara 169449
FC Claro
AS Riarena
7
1
no. gara 169448
Do 18.04.2010
AS Portoghesi Ticino
US Sant' Antonino
1
1
no. gara 169452
GC Carassesi
AS Tegna
4
1
no. gara 169450
Gi 22.04.2010
SS Ala Mesocco
GC Carassesi
2
1
no. gara 169455
Ve 23.04.2010
AC Brissago
FC Claro
1
1
no. gara 169457
Sa 24.04.2010
FC Riviera
AS Portoghesi Ticino
2
1
no. gara 169453
US Sant' Antonino
US Pro Daro
0
3
no. gara 169454
AS Tegna
US Semine
0
1
no. gara 169456
Do 25.04.2010
AS Riarena
US Gloria
0
1
no. gara 169458
Ve 30.04.2010
US Pro Daro
AS Portoghesi Ticino
2
1
no. gara 169464
Sa 01.05.2010
US Semine
SS Ala Mesocco
0
2
no. gara 169462
FC Claro
AS Tegna
8
0
no. gara 169461
Sa 08.05.2010
FC Riviera
US Pro Daro
1
3
no. gara 169465
AS Portoghesi Ticino
GC Carassesi
4
2
no. gara 169466
SS Ala Mesocco
FC Claro
0
1
no. gara 169468
US Sant' Antonino
US Semine
4
2
no. gara 169467
Do 09.05.2010
AS Tegna
US Gloria
2
3
no. gara 169469
Me 12.05.2010
US Gloria
SS Ala Mesocco
2
0
no. gara 169473
Sa 15.05.2010
AS Riarena
AS Tegna
4
1
no. gara 169472
US Semine
AS Portoghesi Ticino
1
0
no. gara 169475
GC Carassesi
US Pro Daro
2
3
no. gara 169476
Do 16.05.2010
FC Claro
US Sant' Antonino
2
4
no. gara 169474
Ma 18.05.2010
AC Brissago
FC Riviera
6
1
no. gara 169471
Gi 20.05.2010
FC Riviera
GC Carassesi
1
1
no. gara 169477
US Sant' Antonino
US Gloria
1
2
no. gara 169480
SS Ala Mesocco
AS Riarena
3
1
no. gara 169481
Ve 21.05.2010
AS Tegna
AC Brissago
1
4
no. gara 169482
Sa 22.05.2010
US Pro Daro
US Semine
2
0
no. gara 169478
AS Portoghesi Ticino
FC Claro
1
4
no. gara 169479
Ma 25.05.2010
GC Carassesi
US Sant' Antonino
5
2
no. gara 169463
AC Brissago
AS Riarena
4
1
no. gara 169470
Ve 28.05.2010
US Gloria
AS Portoghesi Ticino
2
1
no. gara 169486
Sa 29.05.2010
US Semine
GC Carassesi
1
0
no. gara 169488
FC Claro
US Pro Daro
1
0
no. gara 169487
AC Brissago
SS Ala Mesocco
2
1
no. gara 169484
Do 30.05.2010
AS Riarena
US Sant' Antonino
1
0
no. gara 169485
AS Tegna
FC Riviera
3
3
no. gara 169483
Ma 01.06.2010
AS Riarena
FC Riviera
1
1
no. gara 169459
US Gloria
AC Brissago
3
2
no. gara 169460
Me 02.06.2010
GC Carassesi
FC Claro
1
9
no. gara 169490
SS Ala Mesocco
AS Tegna
4
1
no. gara 169494
Sa 05.06.2010
US Pro Daro
US Gloria
3
1
no. gara 169491
FC Riviera
US Semine
4
4
no. gara 169489
US Sant' Antonino
AC Brissago
1
0
no. gara 169493
Do 06.06.2010
AS Portoghesi Ticino
AS Riarena
1
1
no. gara 169492