4a. lega - Gruppo 2

Ve 11.09.2009
FC Insubrica
AS Rovio
3
0
no. gara 169101
Sa 12.09.2009
FC Collina d'Oro
CO Boglia Cadro
2
1
no. gara 169099
AS Villa Luganese
FC Rapid Lugano 2
2
1
no. gara 169104
Do 13.09.2009
AS Maroggia
Atletico Breganzona
1
3
no. gara 169100
AC Curio/Novaggio
AC Camignolo
2
1
no. gara 169102
AC Taverne 2
FC Mendrisio 2
1
0
no. gara 169103
Ve 18.09.2009
AC Camignolo
AC Taverne 2
2
1
no. gara 169107
FC Collina d'Oro
AS Maroggia
6
1
no. gara 169110
Do 20.09.2009
AS Rovio
AC Curio/Novaggio
0
0
no. gara 169108
Atletico Breganzona
FC Insubrica
2
2
no. gara 169109
Ve 25.09.2009
FC Insubrica
FC Collina d'Oro
3
4
no. gara 169112
Sa 26.09.2009
AS Villa Luganese
AC Camignolo
2
3
no. gara 169115
AC Taverne 2
AS Rovio
1
1
no. gara 169114
Do 27.09.2009
AC Curio/Novaggio
Atletico Breganzona
1
0
no. gara 169113
Lu 28.09.2009
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Rapid Lugano 2
3
2
no. gara 169105
Me 30.09.2009
AS Maroggia
CO Boglia Cadro
2
3
no. gara 169111
FC Rapid Lugano 2
FC Mendrisio 2
2
2
no. gara 169116
Ve 02.10.2009
FC Collina d'Oro
AC Curio/Novaggio
2
0
no. gara 169121
Sa 03.10.2009
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Mendrisio 2
2
3
no. gara 169117
Do 04.10.2009
AS Rovio
AS Villa Luganese
5
1
no. gara 169119
AC Camignolo
FC Rapid Lugano 2
2
1
no. gara 169118
AS Maroggia
FC Insubrica
5
2
no. gara 169122
Atletico Breganzona
AC Taverne 2
3
0
no. gara 169120
Sa 10.10.2009
FC Mendrisio 2
AC Camignolo
3
2
no. gara 169128
FC Insubrica
CO Boglia Cadro
0
2
no. gara 169123
Do 11.10.2009
AS Villa Luganese
Atletico Breganzona
3
2
no. gara 169126
FC Rapid Lugano 2
AS Rovio
3
2
no. gara 169127
AC Curio/Novaggio
AS Maroggia
1
2
no. gara 169124
AC Taverne 2
FC Collina d'Oro
2
2
no. gara 169125
Ve 16.10.2009
FC Insubrica
AC Curio/Novaggio
2
1
no. gara 169134
Sa 17.10.2009
FC Collina d'Oro
AS Villa Luganese
0
4
no. gara 169132
CO Boglia Cadro
AC Camignolo
3
3
no. gara 169129
Do 18.10.2009
AS Rovio
FC Mendrisio 2
1
1
no. gara 169130
AS Maroggia
AC Taverne 2
0
5
no. gara 169133
Atletico Breganzona
FC Rapid Lugano 2
4
4
no. gara 169131
Me 21.10.2009
AS Villa Luganese
FC Mendrisio 2
0
2
no. gara 169106
Sa 24.10.2009
FC Mendrisio 2
Atletico Breganzona
4
2
no. gara 169139
Do 25.10.2009
AC Curio/Novaggio
CO Boglia Cadro
2
2
no. gara 169135
AS Villa Luganese
AS Maroggia
3
3
no. gara 169137
AC Camignolo
AS Rovio
2
0
no. gara 169140
FC Rapid Lugano 2
FC Collina d'Oro
0
2
no. gara 169138
AC Taverne 2
FC Insubrica
1
1
no. gara 169136
Ve 30.10.2009
FC Insubrica
AS Villa Luganese
4
0
no. gara 169145
Sa 31.10.2009
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Mendrisio 2
2
1
no. gara 169143
CO Boglia Cadro
AS Rovio
2
1
no. gara 169141
Do 01.11.2009
AC Curio/Novaggio
AC Taverne 2
0
3
no. gara 169146
AS Maroggia
FC Rapid Lugano 2
0
2
no. gara 169144
Atletico Breganzona
AC Camignolo
3
3
no. gara 169142
Ve 06.11.2009
AS Rovio
Atletico Breganzona
1
2
no. gara 169152
Sa 07.11.2009
FC Mendrisio 2
AS Maroggia
4
1
no. gara 169150
Do 08.11.2009
AC Camignolo
FC Collina d'Oro
5
1
no. gara 169151
AC Taverne 2
CO Boglia Cadro
2
1
no. gara 169147
FC Rapid Lugano 2
FC Insubrica
2
3
no. gara 169149
Gi 12.11.2009
CO Boglia Cadro
Atletico Breganzona
3
4
no. gara 169153
Do 15.11.2009
FC Insubrica
FC Mendrisio 2
0
4
no. gara 169156
AC Curio/Novaggio
FC Rapid Lugano 2
3
4
no. gara 169157
AC Taverne 2
AS Villa Luganese
0
0
no. gara 169158
FC Collina d'Oro
AS Rovio
4
3
no. gara 169154
Ma 17.11.2009
AS Maroggia
AC Camignolo
2
0
no. gara 169155
AS Villa Luganese
AC Curio/Novaggio
4
2
no. gara 169148
Sa 21.11.2009
FC Mendrisio 2
AC Curio/Novaggio
3
0
no. gara 169161
Do 22.11.2009
AS Rovio
AS Maroggia
2
2
no. gara 169163
AS Villa Luganese
CO Boglia Cadro
5
2
no. gara 169159
AC Camignolo
FC Insubrica
4
1
no. gara 169162
FC Rapid Lugano 2
AC Taverne 2
0
2
no. gara 169160
Atletico Breganzona
FC Collina d'Oro
4
0
no. gara 169164
Ve 19.03.2010
AS Rovio
FC Insubrica
4
4
no. gara 169167
Sa 20.03.2010
FC Mendrisio 2
AC Taverne 2
1
0
no. gara 169169
Do 21.03.2010
AC Camignolo
AC Curio/Novaggio
2
0
no. gara 169168
FC Rapid Lugano 2
AS Villa Luganese
3
1
no. gara 169170
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Collina d'Oro
1
1
no. gara 169165
Atletico Breganzona
AS Maroggia
3
1
no. gara 169166
Sa 27.03.2010
FC Mendrisio 2
AS Villa Luganese
1
1
no. gara 169172
Do 28.03.2010
FC Rapid Lugano 2
CO Boglia Cadro
0
0
no. gara 169171
AS Maroggia
FC Collina d'Oro
2
2
no. gara 169176
AC Curio/Novaggio
AS Rovio
1
3
no. gara 169174
AC Taverne 2
AC Camignolo
1
1
no. gara 169173
Ve 09.04.2010
CO Boglia Cadro
AS Maroggia
0
3
F
no. gara 169177
Sa 10.04.2010
FC Mendrisio 2
FC Rapid Lugano 2
5
2
no. gara 169182
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Insubrica
5
1
no. gara 169178
Do 11.04.2010
AS Rovio
AC Taverne 2
0
0
no. gara 169180
AC Camignolo
AS Villa Luganese
2
1
no. gara 169181
Atletico Breganzona
AC Curio/Novaggio
1
1
no. gara 169179
Ve 16.04.2010
FC Insubrica
AS Maroggia
1
2
no. gara 169188
Sa 17.04.2010
FC Mendrisio 2
CO Boglia Cadro
3
0
no. gara 169183
AS Villa Luganese
AS Rovio
2
1
no. gara 169185
Do 18.04.2010
FC Rapid Lugano 2
AC Camignolo
1
1
no. gara 169184
AC Curio/Novaggio
FC Collina d'Oro
2
4
no. gara 169187
AC Taverne 2
Atletico Breganzona
4
1
no. gara 169186
Ve 23.04.2010
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Insubrica
6
2
no. gara 169189
Sa 24.04.2010
FC Collina d'Oro
AC Taverne 2
3
2
no. gara 169191
AS Rovio
FC Rapid Lugano 2
1
0
no. gara 169193
AC Camignolo
FC Mendrisio 2
1
1
no. gara 169194
Do 25.04.2010
AS Maroggia
AC Curio/Novaggio
0
4
no. gara 169190
Atletico Breganzona
AS Villa Luganese
1
1
no. gara 169192
Gi 29.04.2010
FC Insubrica
Atletico Breganzona
4
2
no. gara 169175
Ve 30.04.2010
AS Villa Luganese
FC Collina d'Oro
2
3
no. gara 169198
Sa 01.05.2010
FC Mendrisio 2
AS Rovio
1
2
no. gara 169196
AC Camignolo
CO Boglia Cadro
0
1
no. gara 169195
Do 02.05.2010
AC Curio/Novaggio
FC Insubrica
1
2
no. gara 169200
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Atletico Breganzona
1
1
no. gara 169197
Sa 08.05.2010
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Rapid Lugano 2
5
3
no. gara 169204
Do 09.05.2010
AS Rovio
AC Camignolo
5
1
no. gara 169206
AS Maroggia
AS Villa Luganese
2
4
no. gara 169203
Atletico Breganzona
FC Mendrisio 2
1
2
no. gara 169205
Sa 15.05.2010
FC Mendrisio 2
FC Collina d'Oro
1
2
no. gara 169209
AC Taverne 2
AC Curio/Novaggio
2
3
no. gara 169212
AS Villa Luganese
FC Insubrica
2
1
no. gara 169211
Do 16.05.2010
AS Rovio
CO Boglia Cadro
6
1
no. gara 169207
AC Camignolo
Atletico Breganzona
3
1
no. gara 169208
FC Rapid Lugano 2
AS Maroggia
3
2
no. gara 169210
Ma 18.05.2010
AC Taverne 2
AS Maroggia
1
0
no. gara 169199
Ve 21.05.2010
FC Insubrica
FC Rapid Lugano 2
2
1
no. gara 169215
FC Collina d'Oro
AC Camignolo
3
2
no. gara 169217
Do 23.05.2010
AC Curio/Novaggio
AS Villa Luganese
3
2
no. gara 169214
Atletico Breganzona
AS Rovio
2
2
no. gara 169218
CO Boglia Cadro
AC Taverne 2
6
2
no. gara 169213
Ma 25.05.2010
FC Insubrica
AC Camignolo
1
2
no. gara 169228
Me 26.05.2010
AS Maroggia
FC Mendrisio 2
1
3
no. gara 169216
Gi 27.05.2010
CO Boglia Cadro
AC Curio/Novaggio
1
2
no. gara 169201
Sa 29.05.2010
FC Mendrisio 2
FC Insubrica
5
0
no. gara 169222
AS Villa Luganese
AC Taverne 2
4
2
no. gara 169224
AC Camignolo
AS Maroggia
4
2
no. gara 169221
Do 30.05.2010
AS Rovio
FC Collina d'Oro
2
2
no. gara 169220
Atletico Breganzona
CO Boglia Cadro
3
3
no. gara 169219
Me 02.06.2010
AS Maroggia
AS Rovio
0
1
no. gara 169229
Gi 03.06.2010
FC Insubrica
AC Taverne 2
2
3
no. gara 169202
Ve 04.06.2010
FC Collina d'Oro
Atletico Breganzona
2
0
no. gara 169230
Do 06.06.2010
AC Curio/Novaggio
FC Mendrisio 2
2
1
no. gara 169227
CO Boglia Cadro
AS Villa Luganese
3
1
no. gara 169225
AC Taverne 2
FC Rapid Lugano 2
1
0
no. gara 169226
Lu 14.06.2010
FC Rapid Lugano 2
AC Curio/Novaggio
4
2
no. gara 169223