Allievi E - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

Me 10.09.2008
Team Camoghè 2010
AC Sementina 1
1
8
no. gara 184049
Sassariente 2010
Sassariente 2
1
3
no. gara 184053
Sa 13.09.2008
FC Ascona 2
FC Locarno Base 10
3
4
no. gara 184055
ACB 2010
FC Solduno 1
1
1
no. gara 184054
AC Sementina 1
AC Vallemaggia 1
6
1
no. gara 184051
Sassariente E3
Team Camoghè 2010
8
4
no. gara 184052
Me 17.09.2008
Sassariente 2
ACB 2010
6
2
no. gara 184057
AC Sementina 1
FC Locarno Base 10
0
0
no. gara 184088
Sa 20.09.2008
FC Solduno 1
FC Ascona 2
5
4
no. gara 184056
US Gambarogno r.m.c.1
AC Sementina 1
3
1
no. gara 184060
Team Camoghè 2010
Sassariente 2010
8
4
no. gara 184058
AC Vallemaggia 1
Sassariente E3
1
2
no. gara 184059
Me 24.09.2008
FC Solduno 1
AC Sementina 1
0
2
no. gara 184093
Sa 27.09.2008
FC Ascona 2
Sassariente 2
5
2
no. gara 184064
FC Locarno Base 10
FC Solduno 1
7
1
no. gara 184065
Sassariente E3
US Gambarogno r.m.c.1
1
3
no. gara 184061
Sassariente 2010
AC Vallemaggia 1
3
2
no. gara 184062
ACB 2010
Team Camoghè 2010
3
6
no. gara 184063
Lu 29.09.2008
Sassariente 2
FC Locarno Base 10
6
7
no. gara 184066
Sa 04.10.2008
US Gambarogno r.m.c.1
Sassariente 2010
8
2
no. gara 184069
AC Sementina 1
Sassariente E3
1
5
no. gara 184070
Team Camoghè 2010
FC Ascona 2
4
4
no. gara 184067
AC Vallemaggia 1
ACB 2010
4
0
no. gara 184068
Lu 06.10.2008
AC Sementina 1
Sassariente 2
3
0
no. gara 184097
Me 08.10.2008
FC Solduno 1
Sassariente 2
5
5
no. gara 184075
Sa 11.10.2008
ACB 2010
US Gambarogno r.m.c.1
2
6
no. gara 184072
FC Ascona 2
AC Vallemaggia 1
8
2
no. gara 184073
FC Locarno Base 10
Team Camoghè 2010
6
6
no. gara 184074
Lu 13.10.2008
Sassariente 2010
AC Sementina 1
1
0
no. gara 184071
Sa 18.10.2008
US Gambarogno r.m.c.1
FC Ascona 2
5
2
no. gara 184078
AC Sementina 1
ACB 2010
3
2
no. gara 184079
Sassariente E3
Sassariente 2010
4
3
no. gara 184080
Team Camoghè 2010
FC Solduno 1
7
4
no. gara 184076
AC Vallemaggia 1
FC Locarno Base 10
5
6
no. gara 184077
Sa 25.10.2008
FC Locarno Base 10
US Gambarogno r.m.c.1
5
3
no. gara 184083
FC Solduno 1
AC Vallemaggia 1
4
4
no. gara 184084
ACB 2010
Sassariente E3
1
8
no. gara 184081
FC Ascona 2
AC Sementina 1
9
2
no. gara 184082
Sassariente 2
Team Camoghè 2010
6
3
no. gara 184085
Sa 08.11.2008
US Gambarogno r.m.c.1
FC Solduno 1
4
3
no. gara 184087
Sassariente E3
FC Ascona 2
3
4
no. gara 184089
Sassariente 2010
ACB 2010
4
1
no. gara 184090
AC Vallemaggia 1
Sassariente 2
3
4
no. gara 184086
Lu 10.11.2008
Sassariente 2
Sassariente E3
3
3
no. gara 184048
Me 12.11.2008
Sassariente 2010
FC Locarno Base 10
4
5
no. gara 184099
Sassariente E3
FC Solduno 1
4
3
no. gara 184098
Sa 15.11.2008
FC Ascona 2
Sassariente 2010
6
2
no. gara 184091
FC Locarno Base 10
Sassariente E3
0
0
VN
no. gara 184092
Team Camoghè 2010
AC Vallemaggia 1
9
6
no. gara 184095
Sassariente 2
US Gambarogno r.m.c.1
7
5
no. gara 184094
Me 19.11.2008
FC Solduno 1
Sassariente 2010
4
5
no. gara 184047
Sa 22.11.2008
US Gambarogno r.m.c.1
Team Camoghè 2010
0
0
VN
no. gara 184096
ACB 2010
FC Ascona 2
2
1
no. gara 184100
Sa 29.11.2008
FC Locarno Base 10
ACB 2010
0
0
VN
no. gara 184046
AC Vallemaggia 1
US Gambarogno r.m.c.1
0
0
VN
no. gara 184050

Federazione ticinese di calcio