Allievi E - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

Sa 13.09.2008
AS Breganzona 1
FC Savosa-Massagno E4
7
6
no. gara 184007
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
FC Rapid Lugano 3-2006
3
5
no. gara 184008
Chiasso U10
RAAV 1
0
0
I
no. gara 184009
AC Taverne 2000
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
10
3
no. gara 184006
FC Lugano 11-B
FC Stella Capriasca 4
1
12
no. gara 184010
Sa 20.09.2008
FC Stella Capriasca 4
AC Taverne 2000
12
13
no. gara 184011
FC Savosa-Massagno E4
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
3
3
no. gara 184014
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
AS Breganzona 1
1
7
no. gara 184015
FC Rapid Lugano 3-2006
Chiasso U10
5
2
no. gara 184013
RAAV 1
FC Lugano 11-B
5
1
no. gara 184012
Sa 27.09.2008
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
3
9
no. gara 184017
FC Stella Capriasca 4
RAAV 1
1
0
no. gara 184020
Chiasso U10
FC Savosa-Massagno E4
6
3
no. gara 184018
AC Taverne 2000
AS Breganzona 1
0
3
no. gara 184016
Me 01.10.2008
FC Lugano 11-B
FC Rapid Lugano 3-2006
4
5
no. gara 184019
Sa 04.10.2008
FC Rapid Lugano 3-2006
FC Stella Capriasca 4
3
3
no. gara 184022
AS Breganzona 1
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
6
2
no. gara 184025
FC Savosa-Massagno E4
FC Lugano 11-B
1
12
no. gara 184023
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
Chiasso U10
7
8
no. gara 184024
RAAV 1
AC Taverne 2000
1
1
no. gara 184021
Sa 11.10.2008
FC Lugano 11-B
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
1
6
no. gara 184028
FC Stella Capriasca 4
FC Savosa-Massagno E4
7
0
no. gara 184029
AC Taverne 2000
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
8
1
no. gara 184026
Chiasso U10
AS Breganzona 1
6
2
no. gara 184027
RAAV 1
FC Rapid Lugano 3-2006
0
2
no. gara 184030
Sa 18.10.2008
FC Rapid Lugano 3-2006
AC Taverne 2000
3
2
no. gara 184031
AS Breganzona 1
FC Lugano 11-B
6
0
no. gara 184034
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Chiasso U10
2
9
no. gara 184035
FC Savosa-Massagno E4
RAAV 1
3
3
no. gara 184032
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
FC Stella Capriasca 4
6
7
no. gara 184033
Sa 25.10.2008
FC Rapid Lugano 3-2006
FC Savosa-Massagno E4
6
2
no. gara 184040
FC Stella Capriasca 4
AS Breganzona 1
7
2
no. gara 184038
AC Taverne 2000
Chiasso U10
3
3
no. gara 184036
FC Lugano 11-B
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
4
1
no. gara 184037
RAAV 1
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
1
2
no. gara 184039
Sa 08.11.2008
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
FC Rapid Lugano 3-2006
6
11
no. gara 184042
AS Breganzona 1
RAAV 1
1
3
no. gara 184043
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
FC Stella Capriasca 4
2
4
no. gara 184044
FC Savosa-Massagno E4
AC Taverne 2000
3
2
no. gara 184041
Chiasso U10
FC Lugano 11-B
5
2
no. gara 184045
Sa 15.11.2008
FC Savosa-Massagno E4
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
7
2
no. gara 184005
FC Stella Capriasca 4
Chiasso U10
6
3
no. gara 184002
FC Lugano 11-B
AC Taverne 2000
2
2
no. gara 184001
FC Rapid Lugano 3-2006
AS Breganzona 1
4
3
no. gara 184004
RAAV 1
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
0
0
VN
no. gara 184003

Federazione ticinese di calcio