Finale - Coppa Ticino (attivi)

1/32 finale - Coppa Ticino (attivi)

Ma 09.10.2007
FC Camorino (4a)
US Pro Daro (3a)
1
5
FC Os Lusiadas (3a)
FC Mendrisio 2 (2a)
1
3
AS Gnosca (4a)
AC Taverne 1 (2a Int.)
0
3
FC Pura (4a)
CO Boglia Cadro (4a)
0
2
AC Brissago (4a)
FC Someo (4a)
1
0
FC Ceresio (4a)
Vedeggio Calcio (2a)
2
1
AS San Giorgio Lostallo  (3a)
AC Canobbio (5a)
2
4
AS Sessa (5a)
FC Savosa-Massagno (5a)
3
2
US Magliaso Vernate 1 (2a)
US Sant' Antonino (3a)
4
2
Me 10.10.2007
AC Taverne 2 (3a)
AC Osogna (5a)
3
2
FC Paradiso  (1a)
FC Lodrino (5a)
6
2
AC Tenero-Contra (3a)
AC Ravecchia (3a)
2
4
SS Ala Mesocco  (4a)
US Verscio (3a)
0
1
AS Gorduno  (5a)
US Gambarogno  (3a)
1
3
FC Melide 1 (3a)
US Arbedo (2a)
0
4
US Azzurri (3a)
AS Malvaglia  (3a)
1
3
AC Codeborgo (5a)
FK Drina Iragna (5a)
1
5
FC Mendrisio 2 (5a)
AS Castello (2a)
0
1
AS Isone (5a)
Gordola Calcio (3a)
0
2
FC Rancate 1 (3a)
FC Porza (5a)
4
3
FC Rapid Lugano 1 (2a)
FC Solduno (3a)
2
1
FC Morbio (2a)
US Monte Carasso (3a)
0
1
AC Momo  (5a)
SC Rorè (4a)
2
7
FC Stella Capriasca 1 (5a)
AC Vallemaggia (2a)
0
1
AS Cademario (2a)
SAR Rivera  (2a)
2
3
AS Verzaschesi (4a)
AC Sementina (2a)
2
3
FC Pedemonte (5a)
AP Campionese (4a)
0
3
Ma 16.10.2007
AC Curio/Novaggio  (4a)
SC Balerna (2a)
3
4
FC Aramaici-Suryoye (5a)
AS Coldrerio (2a)
1
3
Me 17.10.2007
FC Preonzo (5a)
US Giubiasco (4a)
1
0
FC Savosa-Massagno 2 (4a)
FC Contone  (3a)
1
6
US Posavina TI  (3a)
FC Melano (4a)
5
4

1. girone preliminare - Coppa Ticino (attivi)

Ma 11.09.2007
AS Gnosca (4a)
Leventina Calcio (4a)
6
0
FC Moderna (5a)
FC Claro (4a)
0
3
AC Arosio (5a)
FC Rapid Lugano 2 (5a)
4
1
FC Bodio (5a)
US Gloria  (4a)
2
1
US Semine (3a)
AC Tenero-Contra (3a)
0
1
Atletico Breganzona  (4a)
FC Paradiso 2 (5a)
3
2
AS Sessa (5a)
FC Bioggio (4a)
4
3
Me 12.09.2007
FC Cadenazzo (2a)
AC Brissago (4a)
6
7
AS Lusitanos (5a)
AS Tegna (5a)
1
2
AS Soazza  (5a)
FC Dongio-Malvaglia (3a)
1
3
FC Riviera (5a)
AS San Giorgio Lostallo  (3a)
1
4
FC Claro 2 (5a)
FC Preonzo (5a)
0
2
AS Portoghesi Ticino (5a)
AC Codeborgo (5a)
2
4
FC Superiore 72  (5a)
ASM Arzo (5a)
1
3
AC Taverne 2 (3a)
AC Camignolo  (4a)
3
0
AC Momo  (5a)
AS Villa Luganese (5a)
1
0
AS Sonvico Realese (5a)
AS Comano (3a)
2
1
FC Collina d'Oro (3a)
SAV Vacallo (3a)
2
1
FC Riva (3a)
US Magliaso Vernate 2 (4a)
2
3
FC Rapid Bironico (5a)
FC Insubrica (3a)
0
2
GC Carassesi (3a)
FC Pedemonte (5a)
0
3
AC Audax Gudo (5a)
AS Gorduno  (5a)
0
2
FC Verbano  (4a)
FC Makedonija (5a)
0
1
AS Verzaschesi (4a)
FC Intragna (4a)
4
2
FC Aramaici-Suryoye (5a)
AS Riarena (3a)
6
4
Basso Ceresio (4a)
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca (5a)
2
3
FC Olimpia-Muzzano  (4a)
FC Vezio  (4a)
1
2
AC Momo 2 (5a)
FC Ceresio (4a)
0
1
FC Savosa-Massagno 2 (4a)
AS Novazzano (2a Int.)
3
2
FC Stella Capriasca (4a)
FC Mendrisio 2 (5a)
0
6
Gi 13.09.2007
AS Onsernone  (5a)
AGS Cavigliano  (4a)
3
5
Ma 18.09.2007
FC Pura (4a)
FC Gravesano-Bedano (4a)
5
2