Data della partita - Coppa Ticino (attivi) Girone preliminare

Ma 05.09.2006
20:00
FC Collina d'Oro (3a)
AS Cademario (2a)
no. gara 512211
Campo Campari, Gentilino - A
20:00
Atletico Breganzona (4a)
AS Rovio (5a)
no. gara 512203
Centro sportivo Al Pradello, Breganzona - A
20:00
AC Camignolo (4a)
FC Riva (3a)
no. gara 512202
Campo comunale Camignolo, Camignolo - A
20:00
FC Pura (3a)
FC Melide 1 (3a)
no. gara 512194
Campo Biée, Pura - A
20:00
AS Riarena (2a)
FC Someo (4a)
no. gara 512186
Campo Al Porto, Cugnasco - A
20:00
AS Gnosca (5a)
GC Carassesi (3a)
no. gara 512169
Campo La Cappelletta, Gnosca - A
20:15
AC Brissago (4a)
AC Tenero-Contra (3a)
no. gara 512187
Stadio Comunale Ascona, Ascona - B
20:30
AC Arosio (5a)
AS Coldrerio (3a)
no. gara 512204
Campo Al Roccolo, Arosio - A
Me 06.09.2006
19:30
AC San Vittore (5a)
FC Juventus Cresciano (5a)
no. gara 512173
Campo Mezzera, San Vittore - A
20:00
US Magliaso Vernate 1 (2a)
AS Comano (4a)
no. gara 512210
Campo comunale Magliaso, Magliaso - A
20:00
AS Isone (5a)
FC Rapid Lugano 1 (2a)
no. gara 512208
Campo Caserma, Isone - A
20:00
SAV Vacallo (3a)
AS Maroggia (3a)
no. gara 512207
Campo comunale Vacallo, Vacallo - A
20:00
FC Ceresio (4a)
FC Savosa-Massagno (4a)
no. gara 512205
Campo comunale Barbengo, Figino - A
20:00
AS Villa Luganese (5a)
FC Rancate 1 (3a)
no. gara 512199
Campo comunale Villa, Villa Luganese - A
20:00
AS Novazzano (2a Int.)
AC Canobbio (4a)
no. gara 512198
Campo Garbinasca, Novazzano - A
20:00
FC Os Lusiadas (3a)
AP Campionese (4a)
no. gara 512197
Campo Ai Mulini, Muzzano - A
20:00
FC Gravesano-Bedano (4a)
FC Morbio (2a)
no. gara 512196
Campo patriziale Bedano, Bedano - A
20:00
AS Pollegio (5a)
AS Belasica-Locarno (5a)
no. gara 512191
Campo comunale Pollegio, Pollegio - A
20:00
US Gloria (4a)
US Gambarogno (3a)
no. gara 512190
Campo Anzan, Leggia - A
20:00
AS Onsernone (5a)
AS San Giorgio Lostallo (3a)
no. gara 512189
Campo San Fedele, Verscio - A
20:00
FC Dongio-Malvaglia (3a)
FC Preonzo (5a)
no. gara 512188
Campo comunale Dongio, Dongio - A
20:00
FC Aquila (5a)
FC Camorino (4a)
no. gara 512185
Campo Valeigia, Aquila - A
20:00
AC Codeborgo (5a)
Leventina Calcio (4a)
no. gara 512184
Stadio Comunale Bellinzona, Bellinzona - C
20:00
AC Audax Gudo (5a)
US Monte Carasso (3a)
no. gara 512182
Campo Le Piodelle, Gudo - A
20:00
FC Claro (3a)
US Sant' Antonino (4a)
no. gara 512181
Campo Al Ponte, Claro - A
20:00
SS Ala Mesocco (4a)
FC Lodrino (5a)
no. gara 512180
Centro sportivo Geira, Mesocco - A
20:00
FC Intragna (4a)
US Verscio (3a)
no. gara 512179
Campo San Giorgio, Golino - A
20:00
US Chironico (5a)
FK Drina Iragna (4a)
no. gara 512177
Campo Pignürit, Chironico - A
20:00
US Semine (3a)
Gordola Calcio (3a)
no. gara 512175
Campo Semine, Bellinzona - F
20:00
FC Bodio (5a)
AS Portoghesi Ticino (5a)
no. gara 512174
Campo Al Ram, Bodio - A
20:00
AS Gorduno (5a)
FC Pedemonte (5a)
no. gara 512172
Campo Alle Gerre, Gorduno - A
20:00
AS Soazza (5a)
SC Rorè (4a)
no. gara 512171
Campo Miouda, Soazza - A
20:00
FC Moderna (5a)
US Posavina TI (3a)
no. gara 512170
Campo patriziale Carasso, Carasso - A
20:00
AC Osogna (5a)
US Azzurri (4a)
no. gara 512168
Campo comunale Osogna, Osogna - A
20:15
FC Rapid Bironico (5a)
FC Melano (4a)
no. gara 512212
Campo Gesora, Bironico - A
20:15
FC Vezio (4a)
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca (5a)
no. gara 512206
Campo comunale Bedeglia, Banco - A
20:15
AC Momo (5a)
FC Insubrica (3a)
no. gara 512195
Campo Seseglio, Seseglio - A
20:15
FC Superiore 72 (5a)
FC Olimpia-Muzzano (4a)
no. gara 512192
Campo Lattecaldo Prevel, Morbio Superiore - A
20:15
AS Tegna (5a)
FC Makedonija (5a)
no. gara 512183
Campo Ai Gabi, Tegna - A
20:30
FC Bioggio (4a)
Basso Ceresio (4a)
no. gara 512201
Campo comunale, Bioggio - A
20:30
AC Curio/Novaggio (4a)
FC Paradiso (2a Int.)
no. gara 512200
Campo comunale Novaggio, Novaggio - A
20:30
AS Sessa (5a)
CO Boglia Cadro (4a)
no. gara 512193
Campo San Martino, Sessa - A
20:30
FC Verbano (4a)
FC Cadenazzo (2a)
no. gara 512178
Campo Morettina, Locarno - A
20:30
AS Verzaschesi (4a)
AS Lusitanos (4a)
no. gara 512176
Campo San Rocco, Brione Verzasca - A
Gi 14.09.2006
20:00
FC Stella Capriasca 1 (5a)
FC Porza (5a)
no. gara 512209
Arena Sportiva Capriasca-Val Colla, Tesserete - A