Allievi E - livello 3 - girone primavera - Gruppo 5

Sa 18.03.2006
US Pro Daro 2
Team Camoghè 2002
2
5
no. gara 216648
Losone Sportiva
Team Camoghè 2003
16
0
no. gara 216646
FC Verbano
Team Riviera 2
0
1
no. gara 216644
FC Ascona 1
US Monte Carasso E 2009
12
2
no. gara 216647
Sa 25.03.2006
Team Riviera 2
Team Camoghè 2002
6
6
no. gara 216649
Team Camoghè 2003
FC Ascona 1
6
9
no. gara 216651
AS Gnosca femm.
Losone Sportiva
0
6
no. gara 216652
FC Verbano
AC Vallemaggia 2
5
4
no. gara 216653
US Monte Carasso E 2009
US Pro Daro 2
4
6
no. gara 216650
Sa 01.04.2006
AC Vallemaggia 2
Team Riviera 2
0
5
no. gara 216654
Losone Sportiva
FC Verbano
10
3
no. gara 216655
US Pro Daro 2
Team Camoghè 2003
9
4
no. gara 216657
Team Camoghè 2002
US Monte Carasso E 2009
5
4
no. gara 216658
FC Ascona 1
AS Gnosca femm.
4
7
no. gara 216656
Sa 08.04.2006
AC Vallemaggia 2
Losone Sportiva
1
7
no. gara 216663
Team Camoghè 2003
Team Camoghè 2002
2
5
no. gara 216660
AS Gnosca femm.
US Pro Daro 2
5
3
no. gara 216661
FC Verbano
FC Ascona 1
5
6
no. gara 216662
Team Riviera 2
US Monte Carasso E 2009
4
2
no. gara 216659
Sa 22.04.2006
Losone Sportiva
Team Riviera 2
5
4
no. gara 216664
Team Camoghè 2002
AS Gnosca femm.
0
1
no. gara 216667
Me 26.04.2006
FC Ascona 1
AC Vallemaggia 2
3
3
no. gara 216665
US Pro Daro 2
FC Verbano
1
10
no. gara 216666
Me 03.05.2006
US Monte Carasso E 2009
Team Camoghè 2003
8
2
no. gara 216668
AC Vallemaggia 2
AS Gnosca femm.
2
2
no. gara 216645
Sa 06.05.2006
AC Vallemaggia 2
US Pro Daro 2
9
2
no. gara 216672
Losone Sportiva
FC Ascona 1
7
4
no. gara 216673
AS Gnosca femm.
US Monte Carasso E 2009
2
6
no. gara 216670
FC Verbano
Team Camoghè 2002
10
0
no. gara 216671
Sa 13.05.2006
FC Ascona 1
Team Riviera 2
2
5
no. gara 216674
Team Camoghè 2003
AS Gnosca femm.
2
6
no. gara 216678
US Monte Carasso E 2009
FC Verbano
3
2
no. gara 216677
11:00
US Pro Daro 2
Losone Sportiva
no. gara 216675
Team Camoghè 2002
AC Vallemaggia 2
3
0
no. gara 216676
Sa 20.05.2006
AC Vallemaggia 2
US Monte Carasso E 2009
6
5
no. gara 216681
Team Riviera 2
AS Gnosca femm.
5
1
no. gara 216679
Me 24.05.2006
AS Gnosca femm.
FC Verbano
1
2
no. gara 216688
Team Riviera 2
Team Camoghè 2003
10
1
no. gara 216669
FC Ascona 1
US Pro Daro 2
7
3
no. gara 216683
Sa 27.05.2006
US Pro Daro 2
Team Riviera 2
3
6
no. gara 216684
US Monte Carasso E 2009
Losone Sportiva
10
15
no. gara 216686
Me 31.05.2006
Team Camoghè 2002
FC Ascona 1
4
7
no. gara 216685
Sa 03.06.2006
Team Camoghè 2003
AC Vallemaggia 2
0
5
no. gara 216687
Ma 06.06.2006
18:00
Losone Sportiva
Team Camoghè 2002
no. gara 216682
Sa 10.06.2006
FC Verbano
Team Camoghè 2003
7
1
no. gara 216680

Federazione ticinese di calcio