Allievi A - livello 1 - girone autunno

Sa 10.09.2005
Losone Sportiva
RAC Blenio
0
1
no. gara 169652
US Giubiasco
FC Rapid Lugano 2
1
4
no. gara 169653
Team Locarnese
Mendrisiotto 1
3
0
F
no. gara 169654
RAM
US Pro Daro
3
2
no. gara 169655
FC Collina d'Oro Insema
Raggruppamento Momo 1
0
1
no. gara 169656
Sa 17.09.2005
US Pro Daro
FC Collina d'Oro Insema
3
3
no. gara 169658
RAC Blenio
US Giubiasco
1
1
no. gara 169661
Raggruppamento Momo 1
FC Savosa-Massagno
1
1
no. gara 169657
Sassariente Piano 1
Losone Sportiva
1
3
no. gara 169662
Mendrisiotto 1
RAM
2
2
no. gara 169659
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Team Locarnese
1
3
no. gara 169660
Me 21.09.2005
RAC Blenio
Sassariente Piano 1
0
2
no. gara 169650
FC Collina d'Oro Insema
FC Savosa-Massagno
5
0
no. gara 169645
Raggruppamento Momo 1
RAM
0
2
no. gara 169646
US Pro Daro
Team Locarnese
0
2
no. gara 169647
Mendrisiotto 1
US Giubiasco
2
2
no. gara 169648
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Losone Sportiva
4
0
no. gara 169649
Sa 24.09.2005
FC Collina d'Oro Insema
Mendrisiotto 1
0
2
no. gara 169667
US Giubiasco
Sassariente Piano 1
2
0
no. gara 169664
Team Locarnese
RAC Blenio
3
0
no. gara 169665
Raggruppamento Momo 1
US Pro Daro
3
1
no. gara 169668
RAM
FC Rapid Lugano 2
2
4
no. gara 169666
FC Savosa-Massagno
Losone Sportiva
0
2
no. gara 169663
Me 28.09.2005
FC Savosa-Massagno
Sassariente Piano 1
1
1
no. gara 169651
Sa 01.10.2005
Losone Sportiva
US Giubiasco
1
2
no. gara 169674
RAC Blenio
RAM
1
2
no. gara 169672
Sassariente Piano 1
Team Locarnese
1
7
no. gara 169673
US Pro Daro
FC Savosa-Massagno
3
1
no. gara 169669
Mendrisiotto 1
Raggruppamento Momo 1
1
1
no. gara 169670
FC Rapid Lugano 2
FC Collina d'Oro Insema
4
1
no. gara 169671
Sa 08.10.2005
Team Locarnese
Losone Sportiva
4
0
no. gara 169676
US Pro Daro
Mendrisiotto 1
6
3
no. gara 169680
FC Collina d'Oro Insema
RAC Blenio
7
2
no. gara 169678
Raggruppamento Momo 1
FC Rapid Lugano 2
1
1
no. gara 169679
FC Savosa-Massagno
US Giubiasco
2
1
no. gara 169675
Sa 15.10.2005
Losone Sportiva
RAM
2
1
no. gara 169685
US Giubiasco
Team Locarnese
1
2
no. gara 169686
RAC Blenio
Raggruppamento Momo 1
1
7
no. gara 169683
FC Rapid Lugano 2
US Pro Daro
3
3
no. gara 169682
Sassariente Piano 1
FC Collina d'Oro Insema
0
2
no. gara 169684
Mendrisiotto 1
FC Savosa-Massagno
2
1
no. gara 169681
Sa 22.10.2005
US Pro Daro
RAC Blenio
6
0
no. gara 169691
FC Collina d'Oro Insema
Losone Sportiva
1
2
no. gara 169689
Raggruppamento Momo 1
Sassariente Piano 1
5
0
no. gara 169690
Mendrisiotto 1
FC Rapid Lugano 2
1
2
no. gara 169692
RAM
US Giubiasco
4
0
no. gara 169688
FC Savosa-Massagno
Team Locarnese
0
2
no. gara 169687
Sa 29.10.2005
RAC Blenio
Mendrisiotto 1
0
0
no. gara 169694
Team Locarnese
RAM
2
0
no. gara 169698
Sassariente Piano 1
US Pro Daro
0
2
no. gara 169695
Losone Sportiva
Raggruppamento Momo 1
2
4
no. gara 169696
FC Rapid Lugano 2
FC Savosa-Massagno
5
1
no. gara 169693
Sa 05.11.2005
Mendrisiotto 1
Sassariente Piano 1
5
1
no. gara 169703
Raggruppamento Momo 1
US Giubiasco
4
1
no. gara 169701
US Pro Daro
Losone Sportiva
1
2
no. gara 169702
FC Collina d'Oro Insema
Team Locarnese
2
1
no. gara 169700
FC Rapid Lugano 2
RAC Blenio
9
0
no. gara 169704
Me 09.11.2005
FC Savosa-Massagno
RAM
4
2
no. gara 169699
US Giubiasco
FC Collina d'Oro Insema
4
3
no. gara 169697
Sa 12.11.2005
Losone Sportiva
Mendrisiotto 1
3
2
no. gara 169707
US Giubiasco
US Pro Daro
1
3
no. gara 169708
RAC Blenio
FC Savosa-Massagno
2
4
no. gara 169705
Team Locarnese
Raggruppamento Momo 1
2
2
no. gara 169709
RAM
FC Collina d'Oro Insema
2
1
no. gara 169710
Sassariente Piano 1
FC Rapid Lugano 2
2
3
no. gara 169706
Sa 19.11.2005
RAM
Sassariente Piano 1
4
1
no. gara 169677