4a. lega - Gruppo 4

Sa 03.09.2005
US Gambarogno
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
3
0
no. gara 159871
FC Camorino
AGS Cavigliano
0
2
no. gara 159872
FC Preonzo
FK Drina Iragna
2
5
no. gara 159876
Do 04.09.2005
AS Lusitanos
AC San Vittore
2
3
no. gara 159875
AS Riarena
US Gloria
2
0
no. gara 159874
AS Pollegio
AS Minusio
1
0
no. gara 159873
Sa 10.09.2005
US Gambarogno
FC Camorino
1
0
no. gara 159882
AGS Cavigliano
AS Pollegio
0
1
no. gara 159881
Do 11.09.2005
AC San Vittore
FC Preonzo
1
2
no. gara 159878
US Gloria
AS Lusitanos
0
1
no. gara 159879
Sa 17.09.2005
AS Pollegio
US Gambarogno
1
3
no. gara 159884
AS Riarena
AGS Cavigliano
3
2
no. gara 159885
FC Camorino
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
1
3
no. gara 159883
FC Preonzo
US Gloria
3
4
no. gara 159887
Do 18.09.2005
FK Drina Iragna
AC San Vittore
8
0
no. gara 159888
AS Lusitanos
AS Minusio
0
0
no. gara 159886
Me 21.09.2005
AS Minusio
AS Riarena
1
1
no. gara 159880
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
FK Drina Iragna
1
1
no. gara 159877
Sa 24.09.2005
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
AC San Vittore
8
1
no. gara 159889
US Gambarogno
AS Riarena
1
0
no. gara 159893
Do 25.09.2005
FC Camorino
AS Pollegio
5
1
no. gara 159894
AGS Cavigliano
AS Lusitanos
1
1
no. gara 159892
US Gloria
FK Drina Iragna
1
2
no. gara 159890
AS Minusio
FC Preonzo
1
0
no. gara 159891
Do 02.10.2005
FK Drina Iragna
AS Minusio
2
0
no. gara 159899
AC San Vittore
US Gloria
3
7
no. gara 159900
AS Lusitanos
US Gambarogno
0
3
no. gara 159897
Sa 08.10.2005
AS Pollegio
AS Riarena
2
1
no. gara 159906
Do 09.10.2005
FC Camorino
AS Lusitanos
3
2
no. gara 159905
AGS Cavigliano
FK Drina Iragna
0
3
no. gara 159903
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
US Gloria
3
2
no. gara 159901
US Gambarogno
FC Preonzo
2
1
no. gara 159904
AS Minusio
AC San Vittore
1
0
no. gara 159902
Ma 11.10.2005
FC Preonzo
AGS Cavigliano
3
1
no. gara 159898
AS Riarena
FC Camorino
4
5
no. gara 159896
Gi 13.10.2005
AS Pollegio
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
1
3
no. gara 159895
Do 16.10.2005
AS Riarena
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
2
4
no. gara 159907
AS Lusitanos
AS Pollegio
5
2
no. gara 159908
FC Preonzo
FC Camorino
1
2
no. gara 159909
FK Drina Iragna
US Gambarogno
3
1
no. gara 159910
AC San Vittore
AGS Cavigliano
1
1
no. gara 159911
US Gloria
AS Minusio
1
1
no. gara 159912
Do 23.10.2005
AGS Cavigliano
US Gloria
3
2
no. gara 159914
FC Camorino
FK Drina Iragna
0
4
no. gara 159916
AS Riarena
AS Lusitanos
2
4
no. gara 159918
AS Pollegio
FC Preonzo
2
3
no. gara 159917
US Gambarogno
AC San Vittore
5
3
no. gara 159915
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
AS Minusio
0
0
no. gara 159913
Sa 29.10.2005
AS Lusitanos
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
1
3
no. gara 159919
US Gloria
US Gambarogno
1
2
no. gara 159923
Do 30.10.2005
AS Minusio
AGS Cavigliano
3
0
no. gara 159924
AC San Vittore
FC Camorino
4
3
no. gara 159922
FC Preonzo
AS Riarena
1
0
no. gara 159920
FK Drina Iragna
AS Pollegio
5
0
no. gara 159921
Do 06.11.2005
FC Camorino
US Gloria
2
2
no. gara 159927
AS Riarena
FK Drina Iragna
0
4
no. gara 159929
AS Lusitanos
FC Preonzo
1
1
no. gara 159930
AS Pollegio
AC San Vittore
2
1
no. gara 159928
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
AGS Cavigliano
5
1
no. gara 159925
US Gambarogno
AS Minusio
4
0
no. gara 159926
Do 13.11.2005
FK Drina Iragna
AS Lusitanos
0
3
F
no. gara 159932
AC San Vittore
AS Riarena
1
3
no. gara 159933
FC Preonzo
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
0
0
no. gara 159931
AS Minusio
FC Camorino
2
1
no. gara 159935
AGS Cavigliano
US Gambarogno
1
2
no. gara 159936
US Gloria
AS Pollegio
3
1
no. gara 159934
Do 19.03.2006
AGS Cavigliano
FC Camorino
3
1
no. gara 159938
AS Minusio
AS Pollegio
2
0
no. gara 159939
AC San Vittore
AS Lusitanos
0
2
no. gara 159941
FK Drina Iragna
FC Preonzo
3
1
no. gara 159942
Do 26.03.2006
FC Preonzo
AC San Vittore
1
1
no. gara 159944
FK Drina Iragna
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
5
0
no. gara 159943
AS Pollegio
AGS Cavigliano
0
2
no. gara 159947
FC Camorino
US Gambarogno
0
5
no. gara 159948
Me 29.03.2006
US Gloria
AS Riarena
0
0
no. gara 159940
Do 02.04.2006
AS Minusio
AS Lusitanos
4
0
no. gara 159952
US Gloria
FC Preonzo
1
1
no. gara 159953
AC San Vittore
FK Drina Iragna
3
5
no. gara 159954
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
FC Camorino
1
0
no. gara 159949
US Gambarogno
AS Pollegio
8
0
no. gara 159950
AGS Cavigliano
AS Riarena
5
1
no. gara 159951
Gi 06.04.2006
AS Lusitanos
US Gloria
2
1
no. gara 159945
Do 09.04.2006
AC San Vittore
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
1
4
no. gara 159955
FK Drina Iragna
US Gloria
3
1
no. gara 159956
FC Preonzo
AS Minusio
2
1
no. gara 159957
AS Lusitanos
AGS Cavigliano
4
4
no. gara 159958
AS Pollegio
FC Camorino
0
1
no. gara 159960
AS Riarena
US Gambarogno
0
2
no. gara 159959
Me 12.04.2006
AS Riarena
AS Minusio
1
0
no. gara 159946
Gi 13.04.2006
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
US Gambarogno
1
2
no. gara 159937
Sa 22.04.2006
FC Camorino
AS Riarena
4
4
no. gara 159962
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
AS Pollegio
2
0
no. gara 159961
US Gloria
AC San Vittore
4
0
no. gara 159966
Do 23.04.2006
AS Minusio
FK Drina Iragna
1
6
no. gara 159965
AGS Cavigliano
FC Preonzo
0
1
no. gara 159964
US Gambarogno
AS Lusitanos
1
0
no. gara 159963
Sa 29.04.2006
FC Preonzo
US Gambarogno
1
1
no. gara 159970
Do 30.04.2006
AS Lusitanos
FC Camorino
1
1
no. gara 159971
US Gloria
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
2
2
no. gara 159967
AC San Vittore
AS Minusio
2
2
no. gara 159968
FK Drina Iragna
AGS Cavigliano
2
0
no. gara 159969
AS Riarena
AS Pollegio
0
1
no. gara 159972
Ve 05.05.2006
FC Camorino
FC Preonzo
2
2
no. gara 159975
Sa 06.05.2006
US Gambarogno
FK Drina Iragna
5
0
no. gara 159976
AGS Cavigliano
AC San Vittore
6
2
no. gara 159977
AS Minusio
US Gloria
2
0
no. gara 159978
Do 07.05.2006
AS Pollegio
AS Lusitanos
5
1
no. gara 159974
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
AS Riarena
1
1
no. gara 159973
Sa 13.05.2006
AS Minusio
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
0
3
no. gara 159979
Do 14.05.2006
AS Lusitanos
AS Riarena
1
4
no. gara 159984
AC San Vittore
US Gambarogno
0
2
no. gara 159981
FK Drina Iragna
FC Camorino
3
0
no. gara 159982
US Gloria
AGS Cavigliano
3
5
no. gara 159980
FC Preonzo
AS Pollegio
1
1
no. gara 159983
Sa 20.05.2006
FC Camorino
AC San Vittore
0
3
no. gara 159988
US Gambarogno
US Gloria
4
0
no. gara 159989
AGS Cavigliano
AS Minusio
3
1
no. gara 159990
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
AS Lusitanos
2
0
no. gara 159985
Do 21.05.2006
AS Pollegio
FK Drina Iragna
2
4
no. gara 159987
AS Riarena
FC Preonzo
3
3
no. gara 159986
Sa 27.05.2006
AGS Cavigliano
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
2
1
no. gara 159991
FC Preonzo
AS Lusitanos
1
2
no. gara 159996
AS Minusio
US Gambarogno
1
8
no. gara 159992
US Gloria
FC Camorino
3
0
no. gara 159993
Do 28.05.2006
AC San Vittore
AS Pollegio
1
4
no. gara 159994
FK Drina Iragna
AS Riarena
3
2
no. gara 159995
Sa 03.06.2006
FC Camorino
AS Minusio
3
2
no. gara 160001
US Gambarogno
AGS Cavigliano
3
1
no. gara 160002
Do 04.06.2006
AS Pollegio
US Gloria
4
3
no. gara 160000
AS Lusitanos
FK Drina Iragna
1
3
no. gara 159998
AS Riarena
AC San Vittore
2
0
no. gara 159999
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
FC Preonzo
3
0
no. gara 159997