3a. lega - Gruppo 2

Sa 03.09.2005
Gordola Calcio
AP Campionese
2
0
no. gara 159299
FC Morbio
US Posavina TI
4
2
no. gara 159296
Do 04.09.2005
US Pro Daro
AC Ravecchia
1
1
no. gara 159294
AS Carona
FC Melano
1
1
no. gara 159293
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
FC Makedonija
0
0
no. gara 159295
FC Claro
FC Paradiso
1
3
no. gara 159297
Me 07.09.2005
FC Rancate 1
FC Pedemonte
1
3
no. gara 159298
Sa 10.09.2005
FC Paradiso
FC Rancate 1
3
1
no. gara 159302
Do 11.09.2005
US Posavina TI
FC Claro
4
4
no. gara 159303
FC Makedonija
FC Morbio
1
8
no. gara 159304
AC Ravecchia
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
1
1
no. gara 159305
Me 14.09.2005
US Pro Daro
FC Melano
7
1
no. gara 159307
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
AS Carona
1
6
no. gara 159308
FC Morbio
AC Ravecchia
3
0
no. gara 159309
FC Rancate 1
US Posavina TI
3
0
no. gara 159311
Gordola Calcio
FC Paradiso
3
1
no. gara 159312
AP Campionese
FC Pedemonte
1
1
no. gara 159313
FC Claro
FC Makedonija
2
2
no. gara 159310
Sa 17.09.2005
AC Ravecchia
FC Claro
1
1
no. gara 159318
FC Paradiso
AP Campionese
1
1
no. gara 159315
Do 18.09.2005
US Pro Daro
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
2
0
no. gara 159320
US Posavina TI
Gordola Calcio
2
1
no. gara 159316
FC Makedonija
FC Rancate 1
2
4
no. gara 159317
AS Carona
FC Morbio
2
0
no. gara 159319
FC Melano
FC Pedemonte
1
0
no. gara 159314
Gi 22.09.2005
AP Campionese
FC Melano
0
4
no. gara 159300
FC Pedemonte
Gordola Calcio
1
0
no. gara 159301
FC Morbio
US Pro Daro
0
0
no. gara 159322
Sa 24.09.2005
FC Claro
AS Carona
2
1
no. gara 159323
Do 25.09.2005
FC Pedemonte
FC Paradiso
0
1
no. gara 159327
FC Rancate 1
AC Ravecchia
2
1
no. gara 159324
AP Campionese
US Posavina TI
1
2
no. gara 159326
Gordola Calcio
FC Makedonija
3
0
no. gara 159325
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
FC Melano
1
0
no. gara 159321
Me 28.09.2005
AS Carona
US Pro Daro
1
2
no. gara 159306
Sa 01.10.2005
AC Ravecchia
Gordola Calcio
3
2
no. gara 159331
Do 02.10.2005
US Pro Daro
FC Claro
3
1
no. gara 159333
US Posavina TI
FC Pedemonte
3
1
no. gara 159329
FC Makedonija
AP Campionese
0
0
no. gara 159330
Me 05.10.2005
AS Carona
FC Rancate 1
0
3
no. gara 159332
FC Melano
FC Paradiso
1
2
no. gara 159328
Sa 08.10.2005
Gordola Calcio
AS Carona
3
1
no. gara 159338
FC Morbio
FC Melano
3
1
no. gara 159335
Do 09.10.2005
FC Pedemonte
FC Makedonija
4
1
no. gara 159340
FC Claro
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
2
2
no. gara 159336
FC Rancate 1
US Pro Daro
0
1
no. gara 159337
AP Campionese
AC Ravecchia
0
1
no. gara 159339
FC Paradiso
US Posavina TI
1
0
no. gara 159341
Me 12.10.2005
AC Ravecchia
FC Pedemonte
2
0
no. gara 159344
AS Carona
AP Campionese
1
2
no. gara 159345
US Pro Daro
Gordola Calcio
1
2
no. gara 159346
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
FC Rancate 1
2
1
no. gara 159347
FC Morbio
FC Claro
5
0
no. gara 159348
FC Melano
US Posavina TI
0
2
no. gara 159342
FC Paradiso
FC Makedonija
2
1
no. gara 159343
Sa 15.10.2005
FC Pedemonte
AS Carona
5
0
no. gara 159353
FC Claro
FC Melano
4
1
no. gara 159349
Do 16.10.2005
US Posavina TI
FC Makedonija
1
0
no. gara 159355
AP Campionese
US Pro Daro
1
0
no. gara 159352
FC Rancate 1
FC Morbio
2
3
no. gara 159350
Gordola Calcio
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
1
3
no. gara 159351
FC Paradiso
AC Ravecchia
0
0
no. gara 159354
Me 19.10.2005
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
FC Morbio
0
2
no. gara 159334
Sa 22.10.2005
AC Ravecchia
US Posavina TI
3
2
no. gara 159357
FC Morbio
Gordola Calcio
0
1
no. gara 159361
Do 23.10.2005
US Pro Daro
FC Pedemonte
2
0
no. gara 159359
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
AP Campionese
2
4
no. gara 159360
AS Carona
FC Paradiso
1
5
no. gara 159358
FC Claro
FC Rancate 1
0
4
no. gara 159362
FC Melano
FC Makedonija
2
1
no. gara 159356
Sa 29.10.2005
FC Pedemonte
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
1
2
no. gara 159366
Do 30.10.2005
US Posavina TI
AS Carona
7
2
no. gara 159368
FC Rancate 1
FC Melano
3
0
no. gara 159363
FC Makedonija
AC Ravecchia
0
7
no. gara 159369
FC Paradiso
US Pro Daro
2
0
no. gara 159367
AP Campionese
FC Morbio
2
4
no. gara 159365
Gordola Calcio
FC Claro
3
0
no. gara 159364
Sa 05.11.2005
FC Morbio
FC Pedemonte
2
0
no. gara 159374
Do 06.11.2005
US Pro Daro
US Posavina TI
3
1
no. gara 159372
FC Claro
AP Campionese
0
0
no. gara 159375
FC Rancate 1
Gordola Calcio
1
0
no. gara 159376
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
FC Paradiso
2
3
no. gara 159373
FC Melano
AC Ravecchia
1
4
no. gara 159370
AS Carona
FC Makedonija
5
7
no. gara 159371
Sa 12.11.2005
FC Pedemonte
FC Claro
2
1
no. gara 159379
Do 13.11.2005
US Posavina TI
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
1
2
no. gara 159381
FC Makedonija
US Pro Daro
0
3
no. gara 159382
Gordola Calcio
FC Melano
4
2
no. gara 159377
FC Paradiso
FC Morbio
2
0
no. gara 159380
AP Campionese
FC Rancate 1
0
6
no. gara 159378
AC Ravecchia
AS Carona
6
1
no. gara 159383
Sa 18.03.2006
FC Morbio
FC Makedonija
5
2
no. gara 159395
Do 19.03.2006
US Pro Daro
AS Carona
4
1
no. gara 159397
FC Melano
AP Campionese
3
1
no. gara 159391
Gordola Calcio
FC Pedemonte
1
1
no. gara 159392
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
AC Ravecchia
0
3
no. gara 159396
FC Rancate 1
FC Paradiso
1
2
no. gara 159393
Me 22.03.2006
FC Claro
US Posavina TI
0
0
no. gara 159394
Sa 25.03.2006
AC Ravecchia
FC Morbio
0
0
no. gara 159400
Do 26.03.2006
FC Pedemonte
AP Campionese
3
2
no. gara 159404
US Posavina TI
FC Rancate 1
2
2
no. gara 159402
FC Paradiso
Gordola Calcio
1
3
no. gara 159403
FC Makedonija
FC Claro
1
0
no. gara 159401
AS Carona
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
2
2
no. gara 159399
FC Melano
US Pro Daro
1
0
no. gara 159398
Sa 01.04.2006
FC Rancate 1
FC Makedonija
2
0
no. gara 159408
FC Claro
AC Ravecchia
0
1
no. gara 159409
FC Morbio
AS Carona
3
0
no. gara 159410
Do 02.04.2006
FC Pedemonte
FC Melano
3
0
no. gara 159405
AP Campionese
FC Paradiso
1
5
no. gara 159406
Gordola Calcio
US Posavina TI
3
1
no. gara 159407
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
US Pro Daro
0
1
no. gara 159411
Sa 08.04.2006
AC Ravecchia
FC Rancate 1
0
1
no. gara 159415
Do 09.04.2006
US Pro Daro
FC Morbio
4
3
no. gara 159413
FC Paradiso
FC Pedemonte
1
2
no. gara 159418
AS Carona
FC Claro
3
3
no. gara 159414
FC Makedonija
Gordola Calcio
2
4
no. gara 159416
US Posavina TI
AP Campionese
1
4
no. gara 159417
FC Melano
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
0
0
no. gara 159412
Me 12.04.2006
FC Paradiso
FC Claro
3
0
no. gara 159388
FC Makedonija
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
3
0
no. gara 159386
FC Melano
AS Carona
3
1
no. gara 159384
US Posavina TI
FC Morbio
1
5
no. gara 159387
FC Pedemonte
FC Rancate 1
1
2
no. gara 159389
Gi 13.04.2006
AP Campionese
Gordola Calcio
2
4
no. gara 159390
Me 19.04.2006
AC Ravecchia
US Pro Daro
1
3
no. gara 159385
Sa 22.04.2006
FC Rancate 1
AS Carona
6
0
no. gara 159423
FC Morbio
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
1
0
no. gara 159425
Gordola Calcio
AC Ravecchia
1
2
no. gara 159422
Do 23.04.2006
FC Pedemonte
US Posavina TI
2
3
no. gara 159420
AP Campionese
FC Makedonija
2
1
no. gara 159421
FC Paradiso
FC Melano
1
0
no. gara 159419
Lu 24.04.2006
FC Claro
US Pro Daro
0
0
no. gara 159424
Gi 27.04.2006
AS Carona
Gordola Calcio
3
3
no. gara 159429
Sa 29.04.2006
AC Ravecchia
AP Campionese
2
5
no. gara 159430
Do 30.04.2006
US Pro Daro
FC Rancate 1
2
1
no. gara 159428
FC Makedonija
FC Pedemonte
2
1
no. gara 159431
US Posavina TI
FC Paradiso
1
4
no. gara 159432
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
FC Claro
4
0
no. gara 159427
FC Melano
FC Morbio
5
5
no. gara 159426
Sa 06.05.2006
Gordola Calcio
US Pro Daro
0
1
no. gara 159437
Do 07.05.2006
FC Pedemonte
AC Ravecchia
1
0
no. gara 159435
US Posavina TI
FC Melano
0
1
no. gara 159433
FC Makedonija
FC Paradiso
1
3
no. gara 159434
FC Rancate 1
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
1
1
no. gara 159438
FC Claro
FC Morbio
0
4
no. gara 159439
AP Campionese
AS Carona
4
3
no. gara 159436
Sa 13.05.2006
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
Gordola Calcio
0
5
no. gara 159442
US Pro Daro
AP Campionese
5
1
no. gara 159443
Do 14.05.2006
AC Ravecchia
FC Paradiso
0
2
no. gara 159445
FC Makedonija
US Posavina TI
0
0
no. gara 159446
FC Morbio
FC Rancate 1
3
0
no. gara 159441
FC Melano
FC Claro
1
2
no. gara 159440
AS Carona
FC Pedemonte
1
4
no. gara 159444
Sa 20.05.2006
FC Rancate 1
FC Claro
3
0
no. gara 159453
Gordola Calcio
FC Morbio
5
2
no. gara 159452
Do 21.05.2006
FC Pedemonte
US Pro Daro
0
2
no. gara 159450
AP Campionese
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
5
2
no. gara 159451
FC Makedonija
FC Melano
3
1
no. gara 159447
US Posavina TI
AC Ravecchia
2
0
no. gara 159448
FC Paradiso
AS Carona
5
1
no. gara 159449
Ma 23.05.2006
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
FC Pedemonte
0
0
no. gara 159457
Me 24.05.2006
FC Claro
Gordola Calcio
1
3
no. gara 159455
AC Ravecchia
FC Makedonija
1
2
no. gara 159460
Sa 27.05.2006
FC Morbio
AP Campionese
2
3
no. gara 159456
Do 28.05.2006
US Pro Daro
FC Paradiso
3
1
no. gara 159458
AS Carona
US Posavina TI
3
3
no. gara 159459
FC Melano
FC Rancate 1
3
0
no. gara 159454
Ve 02.06.2006
FC Makedonija
AS Carona
3
0
F
no. gara 159462
Gordola Calcio
FC Rancate 1
1
2
no. gara 159467
Sa 03.06.2006
AC Ravecchia
FC Melano
1
0
no. gara 159461
Do 04.06.2006
FC Pedemonte
FC Morbio
0
2
no. gara 159465
US Posavina TI
US Pro Daro
0
8
no. gara 159463
FC Paradiso
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
1
1
no. gara 159464
AP Campionese
FC Claro
4
1
no. gara 159466
Sa 10.06.2006
FC Morbio
FC Paradiso
0
5
no. gara 159471
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
US Posavina TI
0
3
no. gara 159472
FC Rancate 1
AP Campionese
1
1
no. gara 159469
Do 11.06.2006
US Pro Daro
FC Makedonija
4
1
no. gara 159473
AS Carona
AC Ravecchia
0
3
no. gara 159474
FC Claro
FC Pedemonte
2
1
no. gara 159470
FC Melano
Gordola Calcio
4
4
no. gara 159468