Allievi C - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

Sa 19.03.2005
Sassariente Piano 95
FC Rapid Lugano 1
3
8
no. gara 236387
MG Denti della Vecchia
Chiasso C3 2006
9
2
no. gara 236390
Team Alto Ticino 2
Selezione Bellinzonese U13
1
8
no. gara 236388
LAN Arzo
US Giubiasco 2
4
1
no. gara 236386
Basso Ceresio 1
Sassariente C3
6
0
no. gara 236389
Sa 02.04.2005
Sassariente C3
MG Denti della Vecchia
2
1
no. gara 236391
Selezione Bellinzonese U13
Basso Ceresio 1
0
1
no. gara 236392
US Giubiasco 2
Sassariente Piano 95
0
1
no. gara 236394
FC Rapid Lugano 1
Team Alto Ticino 2
8
2
no. gara 236393
Losone Sportiva 2
LAN Arzo
0
6
no. gara 236395
Sa 09.04.2005
Sassariente Piano 95
Losone Sportiva 2
5
3
no. gara 236396
Basso Ceresio 1
FC Rapid Lugano 1
4
4
no. gara 236398
Me 13.04.2005
Chiasso C3 2006
Sassariente C3
4
2
no. gara 236400
Sa 16.04.2005
FC Rapid Lugano 1
MG Denti della Vecchia
10
2
no. gara 236402
Me 20.04.2005
Sassariente C3
Selezione Bellinzonese U13
1
7
no. gara 236410
Team Alto Ticino 2
US Giubiasco 2
3
4
no. gara 236397
Sa 23.04.2005
Chiasso C3 2006
FC Rapid Lugano 1
0
14
no. gara 236409
Team Alto Ticino 2
LAN Arzo
1
7
no. gara 236406
Basso Ceresio 1
Losone Sportiva 2
3
0
F
no. gara 236407
Me 27.04.2005
MG Denti della Vecchia
US Giubiasco 2
1
5
no. gara 236408
Gi 28.04.2005
Sassariente Piano 95
Team Alto Ticino 2
13
1
no. gara 236415
Sa 30.04.2005
FC Rapid Lugano 1
Sassariente C3
3
1
no. gara 236411
Losone Sportiva 2
MG Denti della Vecchia
0
4
no. gara 236413
LAN Arzo
Basso Ceresio 1
3
2
no. gara 236414
US Giubiasco 2
Chiasso C3 2006
3
0
no. gara 236412
Ma 03.05.2005
Sassariente C3
US Giubiasco 2
1
0
no. gara 236419
Me 04.05.2005
Chiasso C3 2006
Losone Sportiva 2
3
8
no. gara 236418
MG Denti della Vecchia
Selezione Bellinzonese U13
2
9
no. gara 236399
LAN Arzo
Sassariente Piano 95
9
0
no. gara 236405
Sa 07.05.2005
MG Denti della Vecchia
LAN Arzo
3
2
no. gara 236417
Selezione Bellinzonese U13
FC Rapid Lugano 1
1
5
no. gara 236420
Basso Ceresio 1
Sassariente Piano 95
7
1
no. gara 236416
Me 11.05.2005
LAN Arzo
Chiasso C3 2006
11
2
no. gara 236423
Sa 14.05.2005
Sassariente Piano 95
MG Denti della Vecchia
5
8
no. gara 236424
Losone Sportiva 2
Sassariente C3
1
2
no. gara 236422
US Giubiasco 2
Selezione Bellinzonese U13
2
3
no. gara 236421
Team Alto Ticino 2
Basso Ceresio 1
1
11
no. gara 236425
Me 18.05.2005
Selezione Bellinzonese U13
Chiasso C3 2006
8
1
no. gara 236401
US Giubiasco 2
Basso Ceresio 1
1
2
no. gara 236403
Sa 21.05.2005
FC Rapid Lugano 1
US Giubiasco 2
7
2
no. gara 236430
Sassariente C3
LAN Arzo
0
4
no. gara 236428
Selezione Bellinzonese U13
Losone Sportiva 2
5
1
no. gara 236429
MG Denti della Vecchia
Team Alto Ticino 2
8
6
no. gara 236426
Chiasso C3 2006
Sassariente Piano 95
0
4
no. gara 236427
Sa 28.05.2005
Sassariente Piano 95
Sassariente C3
6
3
no. gara 236433
LAN Arzo
Selezione Bellinzonese U13
4
3
no. gara 236432
Basso Ceresio 1
MG Denti della Vecchia
5
1
no. gara 236435
Lu 30.05.2005
Losone Sportiva 2
FC Rapid Lugano 1
5
4
no. gara 236431
Me 01.06.2005
Team Alto Ticino 2
Chiasso C3 2006
2
3
no. gara 236434
Ve 03.06.2005
Sassariente C3
Team Alto Ticino 2
6
5
no. gara 236437
Sa 04.06.2005
US Giubiasco 2
Losone Sportiva 2
2
0
no. gara 236440
FC Rapid Lugano 1
LAN Arzo
4
2
no. gara 236439
Selezione Bellinzonese U13
Sassariente Piano 95
4
2
no. gara 236438
Chiasso C3 2006
Basso Ceresio 1
1
14
no. gara 236436
Lu 06.06.2005
Losone Sportiva 2
Team Alto Ticino 2
2
4
no. gara 236404