Allievi C - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

Sa 19.03.2005
RMV FC Gravesano-Bedano
MG Denti della Vecchia
8
2
no. gara 236334
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
Team Camoghè
3
2
no. gara 236335
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
Team Riviera 1
2
2
no. gara 236332
Insema 2
Team Bellinzona Ravecchia
3
0
no. gara 236333
Me 23.03.2005
Team Allievi C
Solduno C2
2
1
no. gara 236331
Sa 02.04.2005
Team Bellinzona Ravecchia
RMV FC Gravesano-Bedano
1
3
no. gara 236337
Solduno C2
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
5
4
no. gara 236339
Team Matro Bodio
Team Allievi C
0
1
no. gara 236340
Team Riviera 1
Insema 2
0
7
no. gara 236338
MG Denti della Vecchia
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
2
5
no. gara 236336
Me 06.04.2005
Solduno C2
RMV FC Gravesano-Bedano
1
1
no. gara 236348
Sa 09.04.2005
Team Camoghè
MG Denti della Vecchia
3
3
no. gara 236345
Insema 2
Solduno C2
3
2
no. gara 236342
Ve 15.04.2005
Team Allievi C
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
3
3
no. gara 236350
Me 20.04.2005
RMV FC Gravesano-Bedano
Team Riviera 1
9
4
no. gara 236343
Ve 22.04.2005
Insema 2
Team Allievi C
5
2
no. gara 236351
Sa 23.04.2005
RMV FC Gravesano-Bedano
Team Matro Bodio
3
1
no. gara 236352
MG Denti della Vecchia
Team Bellinzona Ravecchia
0
0
no. gara 236355
Team Camoghè
Team Riviera 1
2
3
no. gara 236354
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
Solduno C2
2
3
no. gara 236353
Gi 28.04.2005
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
Team Bellinzona Ravecchia
2
5
no. gara 236344
Sa 30.04.2005
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
Insema 2
1
5
no. gara 236360
Solduno C2
Team Camoghè
3
1
no. gara 236357
Team Riviera 1
MG Denti della Vecchia
1
3
no. gara 236356
Team Allievi C
RMV FC Gravesano-Bedano
0
5
no. gara 236359
Team Matro Bodio
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
3
2
no. gara 236358
Lu 02.05.2005
Team Bellinzona Ravecchia
Team Camoghè
5
1
no. gara 236346
Gi 05.05.2005
Team Matro Bodio
Insema 2
0
1
no. gara 236349
Sa 07.05.2005
MG Denti della Vecchia
Solduno C2
1
0
no. gara 236364
Team Bellinzona Ravecchia
Team Riviera 1
2
0
no. gara 236365
Lu 09.05.2005
Team Camoghè
Team Matro Bodio
0
2
no. gara 236363
Me 11.05.2005
RMV FC Gravesano-Bedano
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
4
1
no. gara 236361
Team Riviera 1
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
1
1
no. gara 236347
Sa 14.05.2005
Solduno C2
Team Bellinzona Ravecchia
2
2
no. gara 236366
Team Matro Bodio
MG Denti della Vecchia
2
3
no. gara 236367
Team Allievi C
Team Camoghè
6
0
no. gara 236368
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
4
0
no. gara 236369
Insema 2
RMV FC Gravesano-Bedano
3
2
no. gara 236370
Me 18.05.2005
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
Team Allievi C
2
4
no. gara 236362
Sa 21.05.2005
Team Bellinzona Ravecchia
Team Matro Bodio
0
2
no. gara 236374
Team Riviera 1
Solduno C2
3
0
no. gara 236375
Team Camoghè
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
1
4
no. gara 236372
MG Denti della Vecchia
Team Allievi C
2
2
no. gara 236373
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
Insema 2
1
5
no. gara 236371
Me 25.05.2005
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
Team Matro Bodio
5
5
no. gara 236341
Sa 28.05.2005
RMV FC Gravesano-Bedano
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
5
0
no. gara 236380
Team Matro Bodio
Team Riviera 1
3
0
no. gara 236376
Team Allievi C
Team Bellinzona Ravecchia
5
1
no. gara 236377
Insema 2
Team Camoghè
12
1
no. gara 236379
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
MG Denti della Vecchia
4
6
no. gara 236378
Sa 04.06.2005
Team Riviera 1
Team Allievi C
2
2
no. gara 236384
Team Camoghè
RMV FC Gravesano-Bedano
1
10
no. gara 236381
MG Denti della Vecchia
Insema 2
3
10
no. gara 236382
Team Bellinzona Ravecchia
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
4
2
no. gara 236383
Me 08.06.2005
Solduno C2
Team Matro Bodio
3
2
no. gara 236385