4a. lega - Gruppo 3

Sa 04.09.2004
FC Verbano
AC Giornico
2
0
no. gara 176292
Do 05.09.2004
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
FC Cadenazzo
3
0
F
no. gara 176294
US Posavina TI
AC Brissago
2
1
no. gara 176291
US Chironico
FC Lodrino
1
5
no. gara 176289
AS Soazza
AGS Cavigliano
5
3
no. gara 176290
Ve 10.09.2004
FC Lodrino
FC Cadenazzo
2
1
no. gara 176295
Sa 11.09.2004
US Chironico
AS Soazza
3
1
no. gara 176300
AGS Cavigliano
US Posavina TI
2
3
no. gara 176299
AC Giornico
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
0
1
no. gara 176297
Do 12.09.2004
SS Ala Mesocco
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
3
1
no. gara 176296
Ve 17.09.2004
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
AC Brissago
1
2
no. gara 176304
Sa 18.09.2004
AS Soazza
FC Lodrino
0
7
no. gara 176301
Do 19.09.2004
US Posavina TI
US Chironico
3
0
no. gara 176302
FC Verbano
AGS Cavigliano
3
0
no. gara 176303
AC Giornico
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
0
3
no. gara 176305
FC Cadenazzo
SS Ala Mesocco
1
2
no. gara 176306
Sa 25.09.2004
AC Brissago
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
5
0
no. gara 176309
AC Giornico
FC Cadenazzo
3
0
no. gara 176308
Do 26.09.2004
AGS Cavigliano
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
3
3
no. gara 176310
AS Soazza
US Posavina TI
1
6
no. gara 176312
US Chironico
FC Verbano
2
3
no. gara 176311
FC Lodrino
SS Ala Mesocco
1
1
no. gara 176307
Sa 02.10.2004
US Posavina TI
FC Lodrino
3
0
no. gara 176313
FC Verbano
AS Soazza
3
0
no. gara 176314
Do 03.10.2004
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
AGS Cavigliano
0
1
no. gara 176316
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
US Chironico
3
1
no. gara 176315
SS Ala Mesocco
AC Giornico
1
1
no. gara 176318
FC Cadenazzo
AC Brissago
0
1
no. gara 176317
Ma 05.10.2004
AC Brissago
FC Verbano
3
1
no. gara 176298
Me 06.10.2004
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
SS Ala Mesocco
4
0
no. gara 176293
Ve 08.10.2004
FC Lodrino
AC Giornico
4
1
no. gara 176319
Sa 09.10.2004
AC Brissago
SS Ala Mesocco
5
0
no. gara 176320
US Posavina TI
FC Verbano
2
2
no. gara 176324
AGS Cavigliano
FC Cadenazzo
1
4
no. gara 176321
Do 10.10.2004
US Chironico
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
2
0
no. gara 176322
AS Soazza
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
2
3
no. gara 176323
Sa 16.10.2004
FC Verbano
FC Lodrino
2
1
no. gara 176325
Do 17.10.2004
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
AS Soazza
1
3
no. gara 176327
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
US Posavina TI
1
3
no. gara 176326
SS Ala Mesocco
AGS Cavigliano
0
1
no. gara 176329
AC Giornico
AC Brissago
1
4
no. gara 176330
FC Cadenazzo
US Chironico
3
1
no. gara 176328
Sa 23.10.2004
FC Verbano
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
1
0
no. gara 176336
Do 24.10.2004
AGS Cavigliano
AC Giornico
3
1
no. gara 176332
US Chironico
SS Ala Mesocco
2
1
no. gara 176333
AS Soazza
FC Cadenazzo
3
2
no. gara 176334
FC Lodrino
AC Brissago
2
0
no. gara 176331
Do 31.10.2004
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
FC Lodrino
0
4
no. gara 176337
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
FC Verbano
0
4
no. gara 176338
SS Ala Mesocco
AS Soazza
1
1
no. gara 176340
Sa 06.11.2004
AS Soazza
AC Giornico
0
2
no. gara 176345
FC Verbano
FC Cadenazzo
7
0
no. gara 176347
Do 07.11.2004
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
2
1
no. gara 176348
US Chironico
AC Brissago
0
5
no. gara 176344
FC Lodrino
AGS Cavigliano
5
2
no. gara 176343
US Posavina TI
SS Ala Mesocco
4
1
no. gara 176346
Do 14.11.2004
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
FC Lodrino
1
2
no. gara 176349
AGS Cavigliano
US Chironico
6
3
no. gara 176354
SS Ala Mesocco
FC Verbano
0
0
no. gara 176351
AC Giornico
US Posavina TI
0
5
no. gara 176352
FC Cadenazzo
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
0
5
no. gara 176350
AC Brissago
AS Soazza
4
2
no. gara 176353
Me 17.11.2004
FC Cadenazzo
US Posavina TI
1
10
no. gara 176339
AC Brissago
AGS Cavigliano
1
2
no. gara 176342
Sa 20.11.2004
AC Giornico
US Chironico
1
1
no. gara 176341
Do 21.11.2004
US Posavina TI
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
9
0
no. gara 176335
Do 20.03.2005
FC Lodrino
US Chironico
3
1
no. gara 176355
AGS Cavigliano
AS Soazza
2
2
no. gara 176356
AC Giornico
FC Verbano
2
0
no. gara 176358
FC Cadenazzo
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
1
4
no. gara 176360
AC Brissago
US Posavina TI
1
2
no. gara 176357
Sa 26.03.2005
SS Ala Mesocco
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
1
1
no. gara 176359
Do 03.04.2005
FC Verbano
AC Brissago
1
1
no. gara 176364
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
SS Ala Mesocco
1
1
no. gara 176362
AS Soazza
US Chironico
2
0
no. gara 176366
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
AC Giornico
3
1
no. gara 176363
US Posavina TI
AGS Cavigliano
4
0
no. gara 176365
FC Cadenazzo
FC Lodrino
1
5
no. gara 176361
Sa 09.04.2005
FC Lodrino
AS Soazza
3
0
no. gara 176367
AGS Cavigliano
FC Verbano
2
4
no. gara 176369
Do 10.04.2005
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
AC Giornico
0
1
no. gara 176371
SS Ala Mesocco
FC Cadenazzo
3
2
no. gara 176372
US Chironico
US Posavina TI
1
9
no. gara 176368
AC Brissago
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
2
0
no. gara 176370
Do 17.04.2005
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
AC Brissago
0
3
no. gara 176375
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
AGS Cavigliano
1
3
no. gara 176376
Sa 23.04.2005
AC Giornico
SS Ala Mesocco
1
4
no. gara 176384
US Chironico
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
0
1
no. gara 176381
AGS Cavigliano
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
1
3
no. gara 176382
Do 24.04.2005
AC Brissago
FC Cadenazzo
8
1
no. gara 176383
AS Soazza
FC Verbano
0
0
no. gara 176380
FC Lodrino
US Posavina TI
1
1
no. gara 176379
Me 27.04.2005
US Posavina TI
AS Soazza
5
1
no. gara 176378
FC Verbano
US Chironico
4
0
no. gara 176377
SS Ala Mesocco
FC Lodrino
1
1
no. gara 176373
Sa 30.04.2005
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
AS Soazza
1
1
no. gara 176389
AC Giornico
FC Lodrino
0
6
no. gara 176385
Do 01.05.2005
FC Verbano
US Posavina TI
2
1
no. gara 176390
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
US Chironico
1
1
no. gara 176388
FC Cadenazzo
AGS Cavigliano
1
0
no. gara 176387
SS Ala Mesocco
AC Brissago
2
2
no. gara 176386
Sa 07.05.2005
US Chironico
FC Cadenazzo
8
0
no. gara 176394
AGS Cavigliano
SS Ala Mesocco
4
3
no. gara 176395
AC Brissago
AC Giornico
3
2
no. gara 176396
Do 08.05.2005
US Posavina TI
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
1
0
no. gara 176392
AS Soazza
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
0
0
no. gara 176393
FC Lodrino
FC Verbano
3
0
no. gara 176391
Me 11.05.2005
FC Cadenazzo
AC Giornico
2
2
no. gara 176374
Sa 14.05.2005
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
US Posavina TI
0
2
no. gara 176401
AC Giornico
AGS Cavigliano
1
1
no. gara 176398
AC Brissago
FC Lodrino
2
4
no. gara 176397
Do 15.05.2005
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
FC Verbano
5
1
no. gara 176402
FC Cadenazzo
AS Soazza
4
1
no. gara 176400
SS Ala Mesocco
US Chironico
1
1
no. gara 176399
Sa 21.05.2005
FC Verbano
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
1
2
no. gara 176404
FC Lodrino
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
3
2
no. gara 176403
AS Soazza
SS Ala Mesocco
0
0
no. gara 176406
US Chironico
AC Giornico
3
2
no. gara 176407
AGS Cavigliano
AC Brissago
3
0
no. gara 176408
Do 22.05.2005
US Posavina TI
FC Cadenazzo
4
2
no. gara 176405
Sa 28.05.2005
AC Brissago
US Chironico
1
1
no. gara 176410
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
2
1
no. gara 176414
AC Giornico
AS Soazza
1
3
no. gara 176411
AGS Cavigliano
FC Lodrino
1
2
no. gara 176409
Do 29.05.2005
FC Cadenazzo
FC Verbano
0
5
no. gara 176413
SS Ala Mesocco
US Posavina TI
2
4
no. gara 176412
Sa 04.06.2005
FC Verbano
SS Ala Mesocco
4
2
no. gara 176417
US Chironico
AGS Cavigliano
4
2
no. gara 176420
FC Lodrino
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
4
1
no. gara 176415
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
FC Cadenazzo
3
2
no. gara 176416
AS Soazza
AC Brissago
0
3
no. gara 176419
Do 05.06.2005
US Posavina TI
AC Giornico
2
0
no. gara 176418