3a. lega - Gruppo 1

Sa 04.09.2004
AS Cademario
FC Savosa-Massagno
6
1
no. gara 170314
AC Ravecchia
FC Melano
2
0
no. gara 170315
FC Paradiso
FC Collina d'Oro
1
0
no. gara 170319
FC Morbio
US Pro Daro
1
1
no. gara 170318
Do 05.09.2004
FC Pedemonte
AC Taverne 1
0
0
no. gara 170316
FC Claro
AS Gorduno
3
0
no. gara 170320
US Gambarogno
FC Makedonija
0
1
no. gara 170317
Sa 11.09.2004
AS Cademario
AC Ravecchia
2
2
no. gara 170327
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Claro
3
0
no. gara 170322
Do 12.09.2004
US Pro Daro
FC Paradiso
4
1
no. gara 170323
FC Melano
FC Pedemonte
3
3
no. gara 170326
FC Savosa-Massagno
AS Gorduno
2
3
no. gara 170321
AC Taverne 1
US Gambarogno
4
0
no. gara 170325
Me 15.09.2004
AC Ravecchia
FC Savosa-Massagno
1
1
no. gara 170328
US Gambarogno
FC Melano
1
2
no. gara 170330
FC Paradiso
FC Makedonija
1
2
no. gara 170332
FC Morbio
AC Taverne 1
3
1
no. gara 170331
FC Pedemonte
AS Cademario
2
1
no. gara 170329
AS Gorduno
FC Collina d'Oro
3
2
no. gara 170334
Sa 18.09.2004
AS Cademario
US Gambarogno
5
1
no. gara 170340
AC Ravecchia
FC Pedemonte
2
1
no. gara 170341
Do 19.09.2004
US Pro Daro
AS Gorduno
1
1
no. gara 170336
FC Makedonija
FC Claro
1
0
no. gara 170337
FC Melano
FC Morbio
2
5
no. gara 170339
AC Taverne 1
FC Paradiso
5
0
no. gara 170338
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Collina d'Oro
0
0
no. gara 170335
Ma 21.09.2004
FC Claro
US Pro Daro
1
3
no. gara 170333
Me 22.09.2004
FC Morbio
FC Makedonija
1
0
no. gara 170324
Sa 25.09.2004
FC Paradiso
FC Melano
3
2
no. gara 170345
FC Claro
AC Taverne 1
1
3
no. gara 170346
FC Collina d'Oro
US Pro Daro
0
1
no. gara 170348
Do 26.09.2004
FC Pedemonte
FC Savosa-Massagno
4
0
no. gara 170342
AS Gorduno
FC Makedonija
1
3
no. gara 170347
US Gambarogno
AC Ravecchia
1
0
no. gara 170343
Ma 28.09.2004
FC Morbio
AS Cademario
1
0
no. gara 170344
Do 03.10.2004
AC Ravecchia
FC Morbio
0
0
no. gara 170354
FC Pedemonte
US Gambarogno
0
0
no. gara 170355
FC Makedonija
FC Collina d'Oro
4
3
no. gara 170350
AS Cademario
FC Paradiso
2
2
no. gara 170353
FC Melano
FC Claro
4
3
no. gara 170352
AC Taverne 1
AS Gorduno
2
1
no. gara 170351
FC Savosa-Massagno
US Pro Daro
0
2
no. gara 170349
Me 06.10.2004
FC Paradiso
AC Ravecchia
1
0
no. gara 170358
FC Claro
AS Cademario
1
1
no. gara 170359
US Gambarogno
FC Savosa-Massagno
1
1
no. gara 170356
FC Collina d'Oro
AC Taverne 1
2
1
no. gara 170361
FC Morbio
FC Pedemonte
1
1
no. gara 170357
AS Gorduno
FC Melano
2
2
no. gara 170360
Do 10.10.2004
AS Cademario
AS Gorduno
2
3
no. gara 170366
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Makedonija
1
1
no. gara 170363
AC Taverne 1
US Pro Daro
1
0
no. gara 170364
Me 13.10.2004
US Pro Daro
FC Makedonija
4
2
no. gara 170362
AC Ravecchia
FC Claro
1
0
no. gara 170367
FC Pedemonte
FC Paradiso
3
2
no. gara 170368
US Gambarogno
FC Morbio
1
1
no. gara 170369
Sa 16.10.2004
FC Claro
FC Pedemonte
1
1
no. gara 170372
FC Morbio
FC Savosa-Massagno
1
2
no. gara 170370
Do 17.10.2004
US Pro Daro
FC Melano
2
1
no. gara 170375
FC Makedonija
AC Taverne 1
2
3
no. gara 170376
FC Paradiso
US Gambarogno
4
0
no. gara 170371
AS Gorduno
AC Ravecchia
0
1
no. gara 170373
FC Collina d'Oro
AS Cademario
3
2
no. gara 170374
Sa 23.10.2004
AC Ravecchia
FC Collina d'Oro
0
0
no. gara 170380
FC Morbio
FC Paradiso
2
4
no. gara 170383
Do 24.10.2004
FC Pedemonte
AS Gorduno
2
5
no. gara 170381
AS Cademario
US Pro Daro
0
1
no. gara 170379
FC Savosa-Massagno
AC Taverne 1
0
1
no. gara 170377
FC Melano
FC Makedonija
4
1
no. gara 170378
US Gambarogno
FC Claro
0
0
no. gara 170382
Me 27.10.2004
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Melano
1
1
no. gara 170365
Do 31.10.2004
US Pro Daro
AC Ravecchia
0
3
no. gara 170388
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Pedemonte
1
3
no. gara 170387
AS Gorduno
US Gambarogno
1
1
no. gara 170386
Me 03.11.2004
FC Paradiso
FC Savosa-Massagno
4
2
no. gara 170384
FC Claro
FC Morbio
1
2
no. gara 170385
FC Makedonija
AS Cademario
3
2
no. gara 170389
Sa 06.11.2004
AC Ravecchia
FC Makedonija
2
1
no. gara 170393
FC Morbio
AS Gorduno
4
1
no. gara 170396
Do 07.11.2004
FC Pedemonte
US Pro Daro
0
4
no. gara 170394
AS Cademario
AC Taverne 1
1
2
no. gara 170392
FC Paradiso
FC Claro
4
0
no. gara 170397
US Gambarogno
FC Collina d'Oro
1
1
no. gara 170395
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Melano
0
2
no. gara 170391
Me 10.11.2004
AC Taverne 1
FC Melano
5
0
no. gara 170390
Do 14.11.2004
US Pro Daro
US Gambarogno
4
1
no. gara 170401
FC Makedonija
FC Pedemonte
2
3
no. gara 170402
FC Claro
FC Savosa-Massagno
1
0
no. gara 170398
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Morbio
1
1
no. gara 170400
AC Taverne 1
AC Ravecchia
2
0
no. gara 170403
FC Melano
AS Cademario
3
2
no. gara 170404
AS Gorduno
FC Paradiso
0
0
no. gara 170399
Do 13.03.2005
US Pro Daro
FC Morbio
1
2
no. gara 170409
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Paradiso
2
3
no. gara 170410
FC Savosa-Massagno
AS Cademario
1
1
no. gara 170405
FC Melano
AC Ravecchia
2
3
no. gara 170406
AC Taverne 1
FC Pedemonte
2
0
no. gara 170407
Sa 19.03.2005
AC Ravecchia
AS Cademario
1
2
no. gara 170418
Do 20.03.2005
AS Gorduno
FC Savosa-Massagno
1
2
no. gara 170412
FC Claro
FC Collina d'Oro
2
2
no. gara 170413
FC Paradiso
US Pro Daro
1
1
no. gara 170414
FC Makedonija
FC Morbio
2
5
no. gara 170415
FC Pedemonte
FC Melano
2
3
no. gara 170417
Me 23.03.2005
FC Makedonija
US Gambarogno
2
1
no. gara 170408
Me 30.03.2005
US Gambarogno
AC Taverne 1
2
2
no. gara 170416
AS Gorduno
FC Claro
0
1
no. gara 170411
Do 03.04.2005
US Pro Daro
FC Claro
2
1
no. gara 170424
FC Collina d'Oro
AS Gorduno
0
2
no. gara 170425
AS Cademario
FC Pedemonte
1
0
no. gara 170420
AC Taverne 1
FC Morbio
3
1
no. gara 170422
FC Makedonija
FC Paradiso
2
4
no. gara 170423
FC Melano
US Gambarogno
6
2
no. gara 170421
FC Savosa-Massagno
AC Ravecchia
2
2
no. gara 170419
Sa 09.04.2005
FC Claro
FC Makedonija
5
2
no. gara 170428
FC Morbio
FC Melano
1
0
no. gara 170430
Do 10.04.2005
FC Pedemonte
AC Ravecchia
0
1
no. gara 170432
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Savosa-Massagno
3
4
no. gara 170426
US Gambarogno
AS Cademario
0
1
no. gara 170431
AS Gorduno
US Pro Daro
1
1
no. gara 170427
FC Paradiso
AC Taverne 1
0
0
no. gara 170429
Sa 16.04.2005
AC Ravecchia
US Gambarogno
1
0
no. gara 170434
Do 17.04.2005
US Pro Daro
FC Collina d'Oro
4
1
no. gara 170439
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Pedemonte
4
3
no. gara 170433
Me 20.04.2005
FC Melano
FC Paradiso
0
4
no. gara 170436
AC Taverne 1
FC Claro
4
1
no. gara 170437
FC Makedonija
AS Gorduno
2
0
no. gara 170438
AS Cademario
FC Morbio
2
0
no. gara 170435
Sa 23.04.2005
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Makedonija
0
1
no. gara 170441
FC Paradiso
AS Cademario
4
2
no. gara 170444
FC Morbio
AC Ravecchia
1
0
no. gara 170445
US Gambarogno
FC Pedemonte
0
0
no. gara 170446
Do 24.04.2005
US Pro Daro
FC Savosa-Massagno
0
0
no. gara 170440
FC Claro
FC Melano
2
1
no. gara 170443
AS Gorduno
AC Taverne 1
1
3
no. gara 170442
Sa 30.04.2005
AC Ravecchia
FC Paradiso
0
3
no. gara 170449
AS Cademario
FC Claro
2
2
no. gara 170450
Do 01.05.2005
FC Makedonija
US Pro Daro
0
0
no. gara 170453
FC Melano
AS Gorduno
3
1
no. gara 170451
FC Savosa-Massagno
US Gambarogno
2
1
no. gara 170447
FC Pedemonte
FC Morbio
2
5
no. gara 170448
AC Taverne 1
FC Collina d'Oro
4
2
no. gara 170452
Sa 07.05.2005
FC Paradiso
FC Pedemonte
4
2
no. gara 170459
FC Morbio
US Gambarogno
5
0
no. gara 170460
Do 08.05.2005
US Pro Daro
AC Taverne 1
2
2
no. gara 170455
FC Melano
FC Collina d'Oro
1
5
no. gara 170456
FC Makedonija
FC Savosa-Massagno
0
0
no. gara 170454
FC Claro
AC Ravecchia
0
0
no. gara 170458
AS Gorduno
AS Cademario
1
2
no. gara 170457
Gi 12.05.2005
FC Pedemonte
FC Claro
4
4
no. gara 170463
Sa 14.05.2005
AC Taverne 1
FC Makedonija
5
0
no. gara 170467
US Gambarogno
FC Paradiso
0
2
no. gara 170462
Do 15.05.2005
AC Ravecchia
AS Gorduno
0
1
no. gara 170464
AS Cademario
FC Collina d'Oro
3
1
no. gara 170465
FC Melano
US Pro Daro
4
1
no. gara 170466
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Morbio
3
3
no. gara 170461
Me 18.05.2005
US Gambarogno
AS Gorduno
1
3
no. gara 170477
Sa 21.05.2005
US Pro Daro
AS Cademario
1
1
no. gara 170470
FC Claro
US Gambarogno
4
0
no. gara 170473
FC Paradiso
FC Morbio
1
1
no. gara 170474
Do 22.05.2005
FC Makedonija
FC Melano
1
1
no. gara 170469
FC Collina d'Oro
AC Ravecchia
2
2
no. gara 170471
AS Gorduno
FC Pedemonte
1
1
no. gara 170472
AC Taverne 1
FC Savosa-Massagno
2
0
no. gara 170468
Sa 28.05.2005
FC Pedemonte
FC Collina d'Oro
2
1
no. gara 170478
AC Ravecchia
US Pro Daro
1
2
no. gara 170479
AS Cademario
FC Makedonija
2
2
no. gara 170480
FC Morbio
FC Claro
1
0
no. gara 170476
Do 29.05.2005
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Paradiso
2
3
no. gara 170475
FC Melano
AC Taverne 1
2
2
no. gara 170481
Ve 03.06.2005
FC Collina d'Oro
US Gambarogno
0
2
no. gara 170486
Sa 04.06.2005
AC Taverne 1
AS Cademario
2
2
no. gara 170483
Do 05.06.2005
FC Makedonija
AC Ravecchia
0
0
no. gara 170484
US Pro Daro
FC Pedemonte
0
2
no. gara 170485
AS Gorduno
FC Morbio
0
2
no. gara 170487
FC Claro
FC Paradiso
0
3
no. gara 170488
FC Melano
FC Savosa-Massagno
4
6
no. gara 170482
Gi 09.06.2005
FC Pedemonte
FC Makedonija
2
3
no. gara 170493
Ve 10.06.2005
FC Morbio
FC Collina d'Oro
3
1
no. gara 170491
AC Ravecchia
AC Taverne 1
0
2
no. gara 170494
Do 12.06.2005
AS Cademario
FC Melano
3
3
no. gara 170495
US Gambarogno
US Pro Daro
2
2
no. gara 170492
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Claro
3
1
no. gara 170489
FC Paradiso
AS Gorduno
2
2
no. gara 170490