Seniori - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

Me 17.03.2004
AC Malcantone
FC Solduno
3
0
no. gara 230094
Ve 19.03.2004
AS Carona
FC Ascona
4
2
no. gara 230090
FC Trevano
AS Malvaglia
5
1
no. gara 230091
FC Stabio
AS Gorduno
1
4
no. gara 230092
Me 24.03.2004
FC Ascona
US Chironico
1
1
no. gara 230088
Ve 26.03.2004
AS Gorduno
Leventina Calcio
2
1
no. gara 230097
AS Malvaglia
FC Stabio
1
9
no. gara 230098
FC Solduno
US Monte Carasso
2
1
no. gara 230095
AC Vallemaggia
AC Malcantone
0
2
no. gara 230096
FC Ascona
FC Trevano
1
4
no. gara 230099
Lu 29.03.2004
US Monte Carasso
US Chironico
2
2
no. gara 230089
Ve 02.04.2004
US Monte Carasso
AS Carona
2
2
no. gara 230101
Leventina Calcio
AS Malvaglia
1
1
no. gara 230104
FC Solduno
AC Vallemaggia
0
0
no. gara 230106
AC Malcantone
AS Gorduno
2
1
no. gara 230105
FC Trevano
US Chironico
6
0
no. gara 230102
FC Stabio
FC Ascona
5
0
no. gara 230103
Gi 08.04.2004
US Chironico
AS Carona
5
7
no. gara 230100
Ma 13.04.2004
Leventina Calcio
AC Vallemaggia
4
1
no. gara 230093
Ve 16.04.2004
AS Gorduno
FC Solduno
1
0
no. gara 230108
AS Malvaglia
AC Malcantone
1
7
no. gara 230109
AC Vallemaggia
US Monte Carasso
0
0
no. gara 230107
US Chironico
FC Stabio
2
4
no. gara 230111
AS Carona
FC Trevano
3
3
no. gara 230112
FC Ascona
Leventina Calcio
2
0
no. gara 230110
Me 21.04.2004
FC Solduno
Leventina Calcio
1
3
no. gara 230084
Ve 23.04.2004
FC Solduno
AS Malvaglia
1
0
no. gara 230117
AC Vallemaggia
AS Gorduno
0
2
no. gara 230118
Leventina Calcio
US Chironico
4
1
no. gara 230115
AC Malcantone
FC Ascona
4
0
no. gara 230116
FC Stabio
AS Carona
1
3
no. gara 230114
Ma 27.04.2004
US Monte Carasso
FC Trevano
1
5
no. gara 230113
Ve 30.04.2004
AS Gorduno
US Monte Carasso
4
0
no. gara 230119
FC Trevano
FC Stabio
4
4
no. gara 230124
Ve 07.05.2004
US Monte Carasso
FC Stabio
1
8
no. gara 230125
AS Gorduno
AS Malvaglia
3
1
no. gara 230130
FC Solduno
US Chironico
2
3
no. gara 230128
Leventina Calcio
FC Trevano
4
1
no. gara 230126
AC Malcantone
AS Carona
1
2
no. gara 230127
AC Vallemaggia
FC Ascona
2
0
no. gara 230129
Ma 11.05.2004
AS Carona
Leventina Calcio
6
0
no. gara 230123
Ve 14.05.2004
AS Malvaglia
US Monte Carasso
1
3
no. gara 230131
US Chironico
AC Vallemaggia
5
2
no. gara 230133
AS Carona
FC Solduno
4
3
no. gara 230134
FC Trevano
AC Malcantone
3
2
no. gara 230135
FC Stabio
Leventina Calcio
5
1
no. gara 230136
FC Ascona
AS Gorduno
2
4
no. gara 230132
Lu 17.05.2004
US Monte Carasso
Leventina Calcio
2
1
no. gara 230137
Ma 18.05.2004
AS Malvaglia
AS Carona
1
4
no. gara 230087
US Chironico
AC Malcantone
6
4
no. gara 230122
Ve 21.05.2004
AS Gorduno
US Chironico
4
1
no. gara 230141
FC Solduno
FC Trevano
1
6
no. gara 230139
AC Vallemaggia
AS Carona
1
2
no. gara 230140
AC Malcantone
FC Stabio
2
2
no. gara 230138
Ma 25.05.2004
AS Gorduno
FC Trevano
0
1
no. gara 230086
Ve 28.05.2004
AS Malvaglia
FC Ascona
0
2
no. gara 230142
AC Vallemaggia
FC Stabio
0
4
no. gara 230085
Ma 01.06.2004
AS Malvaglia
AC Vallemaggia
1
3
no. gara 230120
Me 02.06.2004
FC Ascona
FC Solduno
2
1
no. gara 230121
Ve 04.06.2004
US Chironico
AS Malvaglia
9
3
no. gara 230144
AS Carona
AS Gorduno
4
1
no. gara 230145
Leventina Calcio
AC Malcantone
4
6
no. gara 230148
FC Trevano
AC Vallemaggia
7
0
no. gara 230146
FC Stabio
FC Solduno
2
0
no. gara 230147
FC Ascona
US Monte Carasso
2
2
no. gara 230143
Me 09.06.2004
AC Malcantone
US Monte Carasso
0
0
VN
no. gara 230083