Seniori - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

Gi 18.03.2004
US Magliaso Vernate
AC Osogna
1
2
no. gara 229980
Ve 19.03.2004
AS Riarena
CRI Lugano
2
1
no. gara 229981
AS La Turrita
AC Castione
1
3
no. gara 229982
FC Bioggio
AC Tenero-Contra
1
1
no. gara 229978
Ma 23.03.2004
FC Gravesano-Bedano
Gordola Calcio
2
0
no. gara 229979
Ve 26.03.2004
AC Osogna
AS Riarena
3
0
no. gara 229984
Gordola Calcio
US Magliaso Vernate
1
1
no. gara 229985
AC Tenero-Contra
FC Gravesano-Bedano
2
2
no. gara 229986
US Sant' Antonino
FC Bioggio
1
2
no. gara 229987
CRI Lugano
AS La Turrita
4
1
no. gara 229983
Ve 02.04.2004
AS La Turrita
AC Osogna
1
2
no. gara 229991
FC Gravesano-Bedano
US Sant' Antonino
3
2
no. gara 229988
US Magliaso Vernate
AC Tenero-Contra
3
0
no. gara 229989
Sa 03.04.2004
AC Castione
CRI Lugano
1
0
no. gara 229992
Ma 06.04.2004
AS Riarena
Gordola Calcio
0
2
no. gara 229990
Ve 16.04.2004
AC Osogna
AC Castione
2
1
no. gara 229993
Gordola Calcio
AS La Turrita
4
0
no. gara 229994
AC Tenero-Contra
AS Riarena
3
2
no. gara 229995
US Sant' Antonino
US Magliaso Vernate
0
0
no. gara 229996
FC Bioggio
FC Gravesano-Bedano
2
3
no. gara 229997
Ve 23.04.2004
US Magliaso Vernate
FC Bioggio
0
2
no. gara 229998
AS Riarena
US Sant' Antonino
1
1
no. gara 229999
AS La Turrita
AC Tenero-Contra
0
2
no. gara 230000
CRI Lugano
AC Osogna
0
3
no. gara 230002
Sa 24.04.2004
AC Castione
Gordola Calcio
1
8
no. gara 230001
Ve 30.04.2004
US Sant' Antonino
AS La Turrita
4
2
no. gara 230005
Ma 04.05.2004
AC Tenero-Contra
AC Castione
1
3
no. gara 230004
Ve 07.05.2004
AC Osogna
Gordola Calcio
0
2
no. gara 230012
AS Riarena
FC Gravesano-Bedano
1
0
no. gara 230008
AS La Turrita
FC Bioggio
0
2
no. gara 230009
CRI Lugano
AC Tenero-Contra
2
1
no. gara 230011
Sa 08.05.2004
AC Castione
US Sant' Antonino
2
2
no. gara 230010
Lu 10.05.2004
AC Castione
AS Riarena
1
4
no. gara 229973
Ma 11.05.2004
FC Gravesano-Bedano
AS La Turrita
8
1
no. gara 230016
Me 12.05.2004
AC Tenero-Contra
US Sant' Antonino
4
1
no. gara 229977
Ve 14.05.2004
AC Tenero-Contra
AC Osogna
0
4
no. gara 230013
US Sant' Antonino
CRI Lugano
2
3
no. gara 230014
US Magliaso Vernate
AS Riarena
1
2
no. gara 230017
FC Bioggio
AC Castione
5
2
no. gara 230015
Ma 18.05.2004
AC Osogna
FC Gravesano-Bedano
2
2
no. gara 229975
Gordola Calcio
AC Tenero-Contra
2
0
no. gara 230022
AS Riarena
AS La Turrita
4
1
no. gara 230027
CRI Lugano
US Magliaso Vernate
2
2
no. gara 229974
Ve 21.05.2004
AC Osogna
US Sant' Antonino
3
0
no. gara 230021
FC Bioggio
AS Riarena
4
1
no. gara 230006
Sa 22.05.2004
AC Castione
FC Gravesano-Bedano
4
4
no. gara 230019
Lu 24.05.2004
AS La Turrita
US Magliaso Vernate
2
0
no. gara 230018
Ma 25.05.2004
CRI Lugano
FC Bioggio
1
6
no. gara 230020
Ve 28.05.2004
Gordola Calcio
FC Bioggio
3
1
no. gara 229976
Ma 01.06.2004
Gordola Calcio
CRI Lugano
2
0
no. gara 230003
FC Gravesano-Bedano
US Magliaso Vernate
2
2
no. gara 230007
Ve 04.06.2004
US Sant' Antonino
Gordola Calcio
3
3
no. gara 230023
FC Gravesano-Bedano
CRI Lugano
2
1
no. gara 230025
US Magliaso Vernate
AC Castione
6
0
no. gara 230026
FC Bioggio
AC Osogna
3
2
no. gara 230024