Seniori - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

Ve 05.09.2003
AC Vallemaggia
US Gambarogno
1
1
no. gara 170500
US Giubiasco
FC Stella Capriasca
0
0
no. gara 170498
AC Castione
FC Bioggio
0
4
no. gara 170501
CRI Lugano
AS Rovio
1
4
no. gara 170502
Sa 06.09.2003
FC Contone
FC Trevano
0
0
no. gara 170499
Ve 12.09.2003
US Gambarogno
AC Castione
4
1
no. gara 170504
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Contone
1
4
no. gara 170506
FC Melano
US Giubiasco
5
4
no. gara 170507
FC Trevano
AC Vallemaggia
4
0
no. gara 170505
Sa 13.09.2003
FC Bioggio
CRI Lugano
4
2
no. gara 170503
Ve 19.09.2003
AC Vallemaggia
FC Stella Capriasca
2
1
no. gara 170509
AS Rovio
FC Bioggio
1
1
no. gara 170512
CRI Lugano
US Gambarogno
3
2
no. gara 170511
Sa 20.09.2003
FC Contone
FC Melano
2
2
no. gara 170508
AC Castione
FC Trevano
0
3
no. gara 170510
Ve 26.09.2003
US Gambarogno
AS Rovio
0
3
no. gara 170513
FC Stella Capriasca
AC Castione
2
2
no. gara 170515
US Giubiasco
FC Contone
2
0
no. gara 170517
FC Trevano
CRI Lugano
5
2
no. gara 170514
Sa 27.09.2003
FC Melano
AC Vallemaggia
3
0
F
no. gara 170516
Ve 03.10.2003
AC Vallemaggia
US Giubiasco
1
4
no. gara 170518
AS Rovio
FC Trevano
1
1
no. gara 170521
CRI Lugano
FC Stella Capriasca
0
2
no. gara 170520
Sa 04.10.2003
FC Bioggio
US Gambarogno
4
1
no. gara 170522
Me 08.10.2003
AC Castione
FC Melano
1
4
no. gara 170519
Ve 10.10.2003
FC Stella Capriasca
AS Rovio
0
4
no. gara 170524
FC Melano
CRI Lugano
1
0
no. gara 170525
AC Vallemaggia
FC Contone
0
1
no. gara 170527
US Giubiasco
AC Castione
3
0
no. gara 170526
FC Trevano
FC Bioggio
3
3
no. gara 170523
Ve 17.10.2003
AS Rovio
FC Melano
1
2
no. gara 170530
FC Bioggio
FC Stella Capriasca
4
0
no. gara 170531
Sa 18.10.2003
US Gambarogno
FC Trevano
1
4
no. gara 170532
AC Castione
FC Contone
2
3
no. gara 170528
Ve 24.10.2003
FC Stella Capriasca
US Gambarogno
3
1
no. gara 170533
US Giubiasco
AS Rovio
1
1
no. gara 170535
AC Vallemaggia
AC Castione
2
1
no. gara 170537
Sa 25.10.2003
FC Contone
CRI Lugano
5
2
no. gara 170536
Ve 31.10.2003
FC Trevano
FC Stella Capriasca
2
1
no. gara 170542
CRI Lugano
AC Vallemaggia
3
0
no. gara 170538
Me 05.11.2003
CRI Lugano
US Giubiasco
4
7
no. gara 170529
Ve 07.11.2003
US Giubiasco
US Gambarogno
3
0
F
no. gara 170544
FC Melano
FC Trevano
1
0
no. gara 170543
AC Vallemaggia
AS Rovio
0
5
no. gara 170546
AC Castione
CRI Lugano
1
3
no. gara 170547
Sa 08.11.2003
FC Contone
FC Bioggio
3
2
no. gara 170545
Ma 11.11.2003
AS Rovio
FC Contone
3
2
no. gara 170539
US Gambarogno
FC Melano
2
3
no. gara 170541
Me 12.11.2003
FC Bioggio
US Giubiasco
2
5
no. gara 170540
Ve 14.11.2003
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Melano
2
0
no. gara 170552
AS Rovio
AC Castione
6
3
no. gara 170548
FC Bioggio
AC Vallemaggia
5
0
no. gara 170549
FC Trevano
US Giubiasco
0
3
no. gara 170551
Sa 15.11.2003
US Gambarogno
FC Contone
1
2
no. gara 170550
Me 19.11.2003
FC Melano
FC Bioggio
2
2
no. gara 170534