Seniori - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

1.Raggr. Castello-Coldrerio1072137:10+2723 
2.FC Savosa-Massagno1071224:11+1322 
3.FC Rancate 1071224:13+1122 
4.FC Gravesano-Bedano1071224:16+822 
5.Vedeggio Calcio1052331:20+1117 
6.AS Gorduno 1043315:13+215 
7.AC Tenero-Contra1031617:32-1510 
8.FC Melide1023514:27-139 
9.US Monte Carasso1021716:31-157 
10.AS Riarena1012715:25-105 
11.AC Taverne 101186:25-194 

Seniori - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

1.US Giubiasco1072132:13+1923 
2.FC Melano1072123:14+923 
3.AS Rovio1063129:11+1821 
4.FC Contone 1062222:15+720 
5.FC Bioggio1053231:17+1418 
6.FC Trevano 1053222:12+1018 
7.FC Stella Capriasca1032512:19-711 
8.CRI Lugano1030720:31-119 
9.AC Vallemaggia102176:28-227 
10.US Gambarogno 1011813:27-144 
11.AC Castione 1001911:34-231 

Seniori - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

1.FC Lugano1183039:10+2927 
2.SAR Rivera 1181232:10+2225 
3.AS Verzaschesi1172231:18+1323 
4.AC Malcantone 1162334:13+2120 
5.Gordola Calcio 1151531:32-116 
6.FC Porza1143418:19-115 
7.FC Stabio1143427:30-315 
8.AC Osogna1142528:22+614 
9.AS Arogno 1142526:32-614 
10.US Chironico1133529:36-712 
11.AS La Turrita110299:40-312 
12.FC Ascona110297:49-422 

Seniori - girone autunno - Gruppo 4

1.FC Chiasso11100167:12+5530 
2.Losone Sportiva 1190257:12+4527 
3.AP Campionese1190236:11+2527 
4.AS Carona1180337:26+1124 
5.AC Camignolo 1172228:15+1323 
6.US Sant' Antonino1133512:29-1712 
7.Leventina Calcio1140717:37-2012 
8.AS Tegna1132512:27-1511 
9.US Magliaso Vernate 1131718:33-1510 
10.AS Malvaglia 112188:30-227 
11.GC Carassesi1113715:32-176 
12.FC Solduno1100106:49-430 

Seniori - elite - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

1.FC Lugano1072131:17+1423 
2.Raggr. Castello-Coldrerio1054129:15+1419 
3.AS Verzaschesi1041515:26-1113 
4.FC Rancate 1031615:20-510 
5.FC Melano1015415:21-68 
6.Losone Sportiva 1015414:20-68 

Seniori - elite - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

1.FC Chiasso1072132:13+1923 
2.US Giubiasco1044222:17+516 
3.AP Campionese1040624:26-212 
4.AS Rovio1024423:29-610 
5.SAR Rivera 1024414:21-710 
6.FC Savosa-Massagno1024419:28-910 

Seniori - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

1.Gordola Calcio 1072127:8+1923 
2.FC Bioggio1071228:14+1422 
3.AC Osogna1071223:10+1322 
4.FC Gravesano-Bedano1054128:17+1119 
5.AS Riarena1051417:17016 
6.AC Tenero-Contra1032514:20-611 
7.AC Castione 1032518:33-1511 
8.US Magliaso Vernate 1024416:13+310 
9.CRI Lugano1031614:22-810 
10.US Sant' Antonino1014516:23-77 
11.AS La Turrita101099:33-243 

Seniori - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

1.AS Arogno 1073029:14+1524 
2.AC Camignolo 1062215:6+920 
3.FC Porza1052323:15+817 
4.Vedeggio Calcio1043322:15+715 
5.GC Carassesi1043318:14+415 
6.US Gambarogno 1050519:18+115 
7.FC Contone 1034329:30-113 
8.FC Stella Capriasca1041518:20-213 
9.AS Tegna1032512:20-811 
10.FC Melide1013611:24-136 
11.AC Taverne 1003710:30-203 

Seniori - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

1.AS Carona1192041:20+2129 
2.FC Trevano 1182145:17+2826 
3.AS Gorduno 1180326:13+1324 
4.FC Stabio1172245:18+2723 
5.AC Malcantone 1161333:19+1419 
6.US Chironico1142535:39-414 
7.Leventina Calcio1141623:28-513 
8.FC Ascona1132614:27-1311 
9.US Monte Carasso1124414:27-1310 
10.AC Vallemaggia112279:27-188 
11.FC Solduno1121811:25-147 
12.AS Malvaglia 11011011:47-361 

Seniori - elite - girone primavera

1.FC Lugano11003:2+13 
2.FC Chiasso10012:3-10