Allievi E - livello 3 - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

Sa 20.03.2004
FC Rapid Lugano 1-2009
SS Ala Mesocco
*
*
no. gara 238024
Sassariente D3
US Pro Daro 2
*
*
no. gara 238025
RAC Blenio 1
CG Cureglia 2
*
*
no. gara 238026
GC Iragna
FC Mendrisio 3
*
*
no. gara 238022
Sa 27.03.2004
US Pro Daro 2
RAC Blenio 1
*
*
no. gara 238028
SS Ala Mesocco
Sassariente D3
*
*
no. gara 238029
FC Stella Capriasca 1 - 2009
FC Rapid Lugano 1-2009
*
*
no. gara 238030
FC Mendrisio 3
CG Cureglia 2
*
*
no. gara 238027
GC Iragna
Chiasso D3
*
*
no. gara 238031
Sa 03.04.2004
CG Cureglia 2
US Pro Daro 2
*
*
no. gara 238036
FC Rapid Lugano 1-2009
GC Iragna
*
*
no. gara 238033
Sassariente D3
FC Stella Capriasca 1 - 2009
*
*
no. gara 238034
Chiasso D3
FC Mendrisio 3
*
*
no. gara 238032
RAC Blenio 1
SS Ala Mesocco
*
*
no. gara 238035
Sa 17.04.2004
10:00
FC Mendrisio 3
US Pro Daro 2
no. gara 238037
SS Ala Mesocco
CG Cureglia 2
*
*
no. gara 238038
FC Stella Capriasca 1 - 2009
RAC Blenio 1
*
*
no. gara 238039
GC Iragna
Sassariente D3
*
*
no. gara 238040
Chiasso D3
FC Rapid Lugano 1-2009
*
*
no. gara 238041
Ma 20.04.2004
US Pro Daro 2
SS Ala Mesocco
*
*
no. gara 238046
Me 21.04.2004
CG Cureglia 2
FC Stella Capriasca 1 - 2009
*
*
no. gara 238045
Sassariente D3
Chiasso D3
*
*
no. gara 238043
RAC Blenio 1
GC Iragna
*
*
no. gara 238044
FC Rapid Lugano 1-2009
FC Mendrisio 3
*
*
no. gara 238042
Sa 01.05.2004
10:00
FC Mendrisio 3
SS Ala Mesocco
no. gara 238047
FC Rapid Lugano 1-2009
Sassariente D3
*
*
no. gara 238051
14:30
GC Iragna
CG Cureglia 2
no. gara 238049
Sa 08.05.2004
SS Ala Mesocco
FC Stella Capriasca 1 - 2009
*
*
no. gara 238056
US Pro Daro 2
GC Iragna
*
*
no. gara 238055
CG Cureglia 2
Chiasso D3
*
*
no. gara 238054
Sassariente D3
FC Mendrisio 3
*
*
no. gara 238052
RAC Blenio 1
FC Rapid Lugano 1-2009
*
*
no. gara 238053
Me 12.05.2004
Chiasso D3
FC Stella Capriasca 1 - 2009
*
*
no. gara 238023
Sa 15.05.2004
FC Rapid Lugano 1-2009
CG Cureglia 2
*
*
no. gara 238060
FC Mendrisio 3
FC Stella Capriasca 1 - 2009
*
*
no. gara 238057
Sassariente D3
RAC Blenio 1
*
*
no. gara 238061
Chiasso D3
US Pro Daro 2
*
*
no. gara 238059
GC Iragna
SS Ala Mesocco
*
*
no. gara 238058
Ve 21.05.2004
Chiasso D3
RAC Blenio 1
*
*
no. gara 238050
Me 26.05.2004
CG Cureglia 2
Sassariente D3
*
*
no. gara 238063
15:30
FC Stella Capriasca 1 - 2009
GC Iragna
no. gara 238066
SS Ala Mesocco
Chiasso D3
*
*
no. gara 238065
RAC Blenio 1
FC Mendrisio 3
*
*
no. gara 238062
Sa 29.05.2004
US Pro Daro 2
FC Rapid Lugano 1-2009
*
*
no. gara 238064
Sa 05.06.2004
10:00
FC Stella Capriasca 1 - 2009
US Pro Daro 2
no. gara 238048

Federazione ticinese di calcio