Allievi E - livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

Sa 20.03.2004
US Pro Daro 1
Sassariente 2
*
*
no. gara 235944
ACB 2010
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2
*
*
no. gara 235943
FC Stella Capriasca 4
Chiasso U9
*
*
no. gara 235946
FC Savosa-Massagno E4
FC Ascona 1
*
*
no. gara 235947
Sa 27.03.2004
FC Lugano 11-A
FC Stella Capriasca 4
*
*
no. gara 235950
ACB 2010
US Pro Daro 1
*
*
no. gara 235952
Sassariente 2
Mendrisiotto calcio 2
*
*
no. gara 235951
10:45
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2
FC Ascona 1
no. gara 235948
Chiasso U9
FC Savosa-Massagno E4
*
*
no. gara 235949
Sa 03.04.2004
FC Stella Capriasca 4
Sassariente 2
*
*
no. gara 235955
FC Savosa-Massagno E4
FC Lugano 11-A
*
*
no. gara 235956
FC Ascona 1
Chiasso U9
*
*
no. gara 235957
Mendrisiotto calcio 2
ACB 2010
*
*
no. gara 235954
US Pro Daro 1
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2
*
*
no. gara 235953
Sa 17.04.2004
ACB 2010
FC Stella Capriasca 4
*
*
no. gara 235961
US Pro Daro 1
Mendrisiotto calcio 2
*
*
no. gara 235962
10:45
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2
Chiasso U9
no. gara 235958
Sassariente 2
FC Savosa-Massagno E4
*
*
no. gara 235960
FC Lugano 11-A
FC Ascona 1
*
*
no. gara 235959
Me 21.04.2004
FC Stella Capriasca 4
US Pro Daro 1
*
*
no. gara 235964
FC Ascona 1
Sassariente 2
*
*
no. gara 235966
Chiasso U9
FC Lugano 11-A
*
*
no. gara 235967
FC Savosa-Massagno E4
ACB 2010
*
*
no. gara 235965
Mendrisiotto calcio 2
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2
*
*
no. gara 235963
Sa 24.04.2004
Mendrisiotto calcio 2
FC Lugano 11-A
*
*
no. gara 235945
Sa 01.05.2004
Mendrisiotto calcio 2
FC Stella Capriasca 4
*
*
no. gara 235972
US Pro Daro 1
FC Savosa-Massagno E4
*
*
no. gara 235971
10:45
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2
FC Lugano 11-A
no. gara 235968
Sassariente 2
Chiasso U9
*
*
no. gara 235969
Sa 08.05.2004
FC Ascona 1
US Pro Daro 1
*
*
no. gara 235975
Chiasso U9
ACB 2010
*
*
no. gara 235976
FC Stella Capriasca 4
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2
*
*
no. gara 235973
FC Lugano 11-A
Sassariente 2
*
*
no. gara 235977
Sa 15.05.2004
ACB 2010
FC Lugano 11-A
*
*
no. gara 235979
Mendrisiotto calcio 2
FC Ascona 1
*
*
no. gara 235981
FC Stella Capriasca 4
FC Savosa-Massagno E4
*
*
no. gara 235982
US Pro Daro 1
Chiasso U9
*
*
no. gara 235980
10:45
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2
Sassariente 2
no. gara 235978
Me 19.05.2004
Chiasso U9
Mendrisiotto calcio 2
*
*
no. gara 235985
ACB 2010
FC Ascona 1
*
*
no. gara 235970
Sa 22.05.2004
FC Ascona 1
FC Stella Capriasca 4
*
*
no. gara 235984
FC Savosa-Massagno E4
Mendrisiotto calcio 2
*
*
no. gara 235974
Me 26.05.2004
FC Lugano 11-A
US Pro Daro 1
*
*
no. gara 235986
Sassariente 2
ACB 2010
*
*
F
no. gara 235987
FC Savosa-Massagno E4
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2
*
*
no. gara 235983

Federazione ticinese di calcio