Allievi E - livello 3 - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

Sa 13.09.2003
FC Rapid Lugano 2
MG Denti della Vecchia
2
1
no. gara 195608
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
INSEMA E3
5
8
no. gara 195606
INSEMA E4
San Zeno 1
8
0
no. gara 195607
FC Stella Capriasca 1 - 2009
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
1
4
no. gara 195609
Sa 20.09.2003
MG Denti della Vecchia
FC Stella Capriasca 1 - 2009
5
2
no. gara 195610
INSEMA E3
INSEMA E4
5
3
no. gara 195612
CG Cureglia 2
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
9
0
no. gara 195613
San Zeno 1
FC Rapid Lugano 2
1
8
no. gara 195611
Sa 27.09.2003
FC Rapid Lugano 2
INSEMA E3
1
1
no. gara 195615
FC Stella Capriasca 1 - 2009
San Zeno 1
2
1
no. gara 195616
INSEMA E4
CG Cureglia 2
3
7
no. gara 195614
Me 01.10.2003
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
MG Denti della Vecchia
5
4
no. gara 195617
Sa 04.10.2003
09:15
CG Cureglia 2
FC Rapid Lugano 2
no. gara 195620
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
INSEMA E4
6
5
no. gara 195621
INSEMA E3
FC Stella Capriasca 1 - 2009
6
2
no. gara 195619
San Zeno 1
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
0
10
no. gara 195618
Sa 11.10.2003
FC Stella Capriasca 1 - 2009
CG Cureglia 2
1
2
no. gara 195623
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
INSEMA E3
7
4
no. gara 195624
MG Denti della Vecchia
San Zeno 1
7
1
no. gara 195625
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
1
3
no. gara 195622
Sa 18.10.2003
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
FC Stella Capriasca 1 - 2009
2
7
no. gara 195628
INSEMA E4
FC Rapid Lugano 2
8
1
no. gara 195629
CG Cureglia 2
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
2
5
no. gara 195627
INSEMA E3
MG Denti della Vecchia
3
3
no. gara 195626
Sa 25.10.2003
San Zeno 1
INSEMA E3
0
1
no. gara 195633
FC Stella Capriasca 1 - 2009
INSEMA E4
5
3
no. gara 195630
MG Denti della Vecchia
CG Cureglia 2
4
2
no. gara 195632
Me 05.11.2003
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
7
1
no. gara 195631
Sa 08.11.2003
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
MG Denti della Vecchia
2
8
no. gara 195635
INSEMA E4
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
2
6
no. gara 195636
FC Rapid Lugano 2
FC Stella Capriasca 1 - 2009
1
5
no. gara 195637
Ma 11.11.2003
CG Cureglia 2
San Zeno 1
7
0
no. gara 195634
Sa 15.11.2003
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
FC Rapid Lugano 2
5
0
no. gara 195638
San Zeno 1
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
1
2
no. gara 195640
MG Denti della Vecchia
INSEMA E4
2
2
no. gara 195639
INSEMA E3
CG Cureglia 2
3
6
no. gara 195641

Federazione ticinese di calcio