Allievi E - livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 5

Sa 13.09.2003
AC Bellinzona U11-2000
Team Riviera 3
3
2
no. gara 195301
SS Ala Mesocco
Team Riviera 5
1
1
no. gara 195302
Team Matro GC Biaschesi Junior
Grandinani 2
8
5
no. gara 195303
Raggruppamento GOAL 2
Team Matro 3
2
5
no. gara 195300
FC Ascona 1
US Pro Daro 1
2
0
no. gara 195304
Sa 20.09.2003
Grandinani 2
FC Ascona 1
4
6
no. gara 195306
Team Matro 3
US Pro Daro 1
4
1
no. gara 195305
Team Riviera 5
Team Matro GC Biaschesi Junior
0
10
no. gara 195307
Team Riviera 3
SS Ala Mesocco
8
2
no. gara 195308
Raggruppamento GOAL 2
AC Bellinzona U11-2000
7
2
no. gara 195309
Sa 27.09.2003
AC Bellinzona U11-2000
Team Matro 3
2
11
no. gara 195310
FC Ascona 1
Team Riviera 5
7
2
no. gara 195313
SS Ala Mesocco
Raggruppamento GOAL 2
1
6
no. gara 195311
US Pro Daro 1
Grandinani 2
3
5
no. gara 195314
Team Matro GC Biaschesi Junior
Team Riviera 3
10
0
no. gara 195312
Sa 04.10.2003
Team Matro 3
Grandinani 2
5
2
no. gara 195315
Team Riviera 5
US Pro Daro 1
0
7
no. gara 195316
Team Riviera 3
FC Ascona 1
0
11
no. gara 195317
Raggruppamento GOAL 2
Team Matro GC Biaschesi Junior
1
6
no. gara 195318
AC Bellinzona U11-2000
SS Ala Mesocco
1
2
no. gara 195319
Sa 11.10.2003
US Pro Daro 1
Team Riviera 3
7
2
no. gara 195323
Grandinani 2
Team Riviera 5
7
0
no. gara 195324
SS Ala Mesocco
Team Matro 3
1
7
no. gara 195320
Team Matro GC Biaschesi Junior
AC Bellinzona U11-2000
21
1
no. gara 195321
FC Ascona 1
Raggruppamento GOAL 2
4
5
no. gara 195322
Sa 18.10.2003
Team Matro 3
Team Riviera 5
7
1
no. gara 195325
SS Ala Mesocco
Team Matro GC Biaschesi Junior
1
13
no. gara 195329
Team Riviera 3
Grandinani 2
4
9
no. gara 195326
Raggruppamento GOAL 2
US Pro Daro 1
2
1
no. gara 195327
AC Bellinzona U11-2000
FC Ascona 1
2
11
no. gara 195328
Sa 25.10.2003
US Pro Daro 1
AC Bellinzona U11-2000
4
1
no. gara 195332
FC Ascona 1
SS Ala Mesocco
14
4
no. gara 195331
Grandinani 2
Raggruppamento GOAL 2
0
0
VN
no. gara 195333
Team Matro GC Biaschesi Junior
Team Matro 3
5
1
no. gara 195330
Team Riviera 5
Team Riviera 3
4
3
no. gara 195334
Sa 08.11.2003
Team Matro 3
Team Riviera 3
7
2
no. gara 195335
SS Ala Mesocco
US Pro Daro 1
0
9
no. gara 195338
Raggruppamento GOAL 2
Team Riviera 5
8
1
no. gara 195336
AC Bellinzona U11-2000
Grandinani 2
3
13
no. gara 195337
Team Matro GC Biaschesi Junior
FC Ascona 1
5
0
no. gara 195339
Sa 15.11.2003
Team Riviera 5
AC Bellinzona U11-2000
7
2
no. gara 195343
FC Ascona 1
Team Matro 3
2
1
no. gara 195340
US Pro Daro 1
Team Matro GC Biaschesi Junior
0
5
no. gara 195341
Team Riviera 3
Raggruppamento GOAL 2
1
8
no. gara 195344
Grandinani 2
SS Ala Mesocco
12
1
no. gara 195342

Federazione ticinese di calcio