Allievi A campione - girone autunno

Sa 06.09.2003
FC Collina d'Oro Insema
Raggruppamento Momo 1
1
1
no. gara 192250
MG Denti della Vecchia
Team Matro Pollegio
1
2
no. gara 192248
AC Tenero-Contra
FC Malcantone Agno ABM
1
4
no. gara 192253
Losone Sportiva
US Pro Daro
5
3
no. gara 192249
Sa 13.09.2003
Team Matro Pollegio
Losone Sportiva
0
4
no. gara 192258
Team Locarnese
MG Denti della Vecchia
3
2
no. gara 192259
US Pro Daro
FC Collina d'Oro Insema
0
0
no. gara 192257
FC Savosa-Massagno
AC Tenero-Contra
4
1
no. gara 192254
Raggruppamento Momo 1
Mendrisiotto 1
1
1
no. gara 192256
Ve 19.09.2003
AC Tenero-Contra
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
0
3
no. gara 192264
Sa 20.09.2003
Mendrisiotto 1
US Pro Daro
2
0
no. gara 192262
FC Malcantone Agno ABM
FC Savosa-Massagno
4
0
no. gara 192265
FC Collina d'Oro Insema
Team Matro Pollegio
4
0
no. gara 192261
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Raggruppamento Momo 1
2
2
no. gara 192263
Losone Sportiva
Team Locarnese
2
0
no. gara 192260
Gi 25.09.2003
FC Rapid Lugano 2
FC Savosa-Massagno
4
2
no. gara 192252
Sa 27.09.2003
US Pro Daro
FC Rapid Lugano 2
3
0
F
no. gara 192268
Team Matro Pollegio
Mendrisiotto 1
1
4
no. gara 192269
Team Locarnese
FC Collina d'Oro Insema
1
3
no. gara 192270
MG Denti della Vecchia
Losone Sportiva
3
4
no. gara 192271
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
FC Malcantone Agno ABM
1
0
no. gara 192266
Raggruppamento Momo 1
AC Tenero-Contra
5
0
no. gara 192267
Sa 04.10.2003
Mendrisiotto 1
Team Locarnese
2
3
no. gara 192273
FC Collina d'Oro Insema
MG Denti della Vecchia
0
0
no. gara 192272
FC Malcantone Agno ABM
Raggruppamento Momo 1
2
2
no. gara 192276
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Team Matro Pollegio
4
0
no. gara 192274
AC Tenero-Contra
US Pro Daro
0
5
no. gara 192275
FC Savosa-Massagno
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
2
2
no. gara 192277
Gi 09.10.2003
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
FC Rapid Lugano 2
1
1
no. gara 192255
Sa 11.10.2003
US Pro Daro
FC Malcantone Agno ABM
2
3
no. gara 192279
Team Matro Pollegio
AC Tenero-Contra
2
3
no. gara 192280
MG Denti della Vecchia
Mendrisiotto 1
0
2
no. gara 192282
Losone Sportiva
FC Collina d'Oro Insema
4
0
no. gara 192283
Team Locarnese
FC Rapid Lugano 2
2
1
no. gara 192281
Raggruppamento Momo 1
FC Savosa-Massagno
3
2
no. gara 192278
Sa 18.10.2003
Mendrisiotto 1
Losone Sportiva
3
2
no. gara 192284
AC Tenero-Contra
Team Locarnese
1
1
no. gara 192286
FC Malcantone Agno ABM
Team Matro Pollegio
7
3
no. gara 192287
FC Savosa-Massagno
US Pro Daro
3
7
no. gara 192288
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Raggruppamento Momo 1
1
1
no. gara 192289
FC Rapid Lugano 2
MG Denti della Vecchia
2
3
no. gara 192285
Sa 25.10.2003
US Pro Daro
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
3
3
no. gara 192290
Team Matro Pollegio
FC Savosa-Massagno
5
3
no. gara 192291
FC Collina d'Oro Insema
Mendrisiotto 1
0
3
no. gara 192295
Team Locarnese
FC Malcantone Agno ABM
1
1
no. gara 192292
Losone Sportiva
FC Rapid Lugano 2
1
1
no. gara 192294
MG Denti della Vecchia
AC Tenero-Contra
0
0
no. gara 192293
Me 29.10.2003
AC Tenero-Contra
Losone Sportiva
0
5
no. gara 192297
FC Savosa-Massagno
Team Locarnese
1
5
no. gara 192299
Gi 30.10.2003
FC Rapid Lugano 2
FC Collina d'Oro Insema
0
0
no. gara 192296
Lu 03.11.2003
FC Malcantone Agno ABM
MG Denti della Vecchia
2
0
no. gara 192298
Gi 06.11.2003
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Team Matro Pollegio
2
4
no. gara 192300
Sa 08.11.2003
Team Locarnese
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
1
1
no. gara 192303
FC Collina d'Oro Insema
AC Tenero-Contra
1
1
no. gara 192306
Losone Sportiva
FC Malcantone Agno ABM
3
4
no. gara 192305
Sa 15.11.2003
US Pro Daro
Team Matro Pollegio
5
1
no. gara 192313
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
MG Denti della Vecchia
3
1
no. gara 192311
FC Malcantone Agno ABM
FC Collina d'Oro Insema
1
1
no. gara 192309
AC Tenero-Contra
Mendrisiotto 1
1
1
no. gara 192308
FC Savosa-Massagno
Losone Sportiva
3
3
no. gara 192310
Do 16.11.2003
Raggruppamento Momo 1
Team Locarnese
0
2
no. gara 192312
Me 19.11.2003
FC Rapid Lugano 2
AC Tenero-Contra
3
0
no. gara 192319
Team Locarnese
US Pro Daro
0
3
no. gara 192314
MG Denti della Vecchia
Raggruppamento Momo 1
0
3
no. gara 192315
Losone Sportiva
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
2
0
no. gara 192316
FC Collina d'Oro Insema
FC Savosa-Massagno
1
1
no. gara 192317
Mendrisiotto 1
FC Malcantone Agno ABM
3
2
no. gara 192318
Sa 22.11.2003
US Pro Daro
MG Denti della Vecchia
2
1
no. gara 192324
Team Matro Pollegio
Team Locarnese
0
11
no. gara 192325
FC Savosa-Massagno
Mendrisiotto 1
0
0
VN
no. gara 192321
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
FC Collina d'Oro Insema
2
0
no. gara 192322
FC Malcantone Agno ABM
FC Rapid Lugano 2
1
2
no. gara 192320
Raggruppamento Momo 1
Losone Sportiva
3
1
no. gara 192323
Me 26.11.2003
Raggruppamento Momo 1
US Pro Daro
0
0
VN
no. gara 192301
Sa 29.11.2003
Team Matro Pollegio
Raggruppamento Momo 1
0
2
no. gara 192302
MG Denti della Vecchia
FC Savosa-Massagno
4
1
no. gara 192304
Mendrisiotto 1
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
3
1
no. gara 192251
Gi 11.12.2003
Mendrisiotto 1
FC Rapid Lugano 2
0
0
no. gara 192307