4a. lega - Gruppo 4

Sa 06.09.2003
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
AC Castione
1
1
no. gara 170047
AGS Cavigliano
AC Audax Gudo
1
2
no. gara 170049
FC Cadenazzo
AC Osogna
3
2
no. gara 170052
Do 07.09.2003
FC Someo
CRI Bellinzona
1
0
no. gara 170051
GC Carassesi
AC Brissago
4
2
no. gara 170048
AS Riarena
FC Intragna
5
2
no. gara 170050
Sa 13.09.2003
FC Intragna
FC Someo
3
4
no. gara 170055
AC Brissago
AGS Cavigliano
0
1
no. gara 170057
Do 14.09.2003
AC Audax Gudo
AS Riarena
2
2
no. gara 170056
CRI Bellinzona
FC Cadenazzo
1
2
no. gara 170054
AC Castione
AC Osogna
0
5
no. gara 170053
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
GC Carassesi
2
5
no. gara 170058
Sa 20.09.2003
AS Riarena
AC Brissago
3
4
no. gara 170061
AGS Cavigliano
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
1
3
no. gara 170060
FC Cadenazzo
FC Intragna
0
2
no. gara 170063
Do 21.09.2003
AC Osogna
CRI Bellinzona
5
1
no. gara 170064
FC Someo
AC Audax Gudo
2
0
no. gara 170062
GC Carassesi
AC Castione
1
0
no. gara 170059
Do 28.09.2003
FC Intragna
AC Osogna
1
1
no. gara 170066
AC Audax Gudo
FC Cadenazzo
3
4
no. gara 170067
AC Brissago
FC Someo
1
3
no. gara 170068
AC Castione
CRI Bellinzona
1
1
no. gara 170065
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
AS Riarena
3
3
no. gara 170069
GC Carassesi
AGS Cavigliano
1
0
no. gara 170070
Sa 04.10.2003
FC Someo
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
2
1
no. gara 170073
AGS Cavigliano
AC Castione
2
2
no. gara 170071
Do 05.10.2003
FC Cadenazzo
AC Brissago
0
0
no. gara 170074
CRI Bellinzona
FC Intragna
2
1
no. gara 170076
AC Osogna
AC Audax Gudo
2
1
no. gara 170075
AS Riarena
GC Carassesi
1
0
no. gara 170072
Sa 11.10.2003
AC Audax Gudo
CRI Bellinzona
1
1
no. gara 170078
AC Brissago
AC Osogna
0
2
no. gara 170079
AGS Cavigliano
AS Riarena
1
3
no. gara 170082
Do 12.10.2003
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
FC Cadenazzo
2
1
no. gara 170080
GC Carassesi
FC Someo
2
4
no. gara 170081
AC Castione
FC Intragna
0
7
no. gara 170077
Do 19.10.2003
AC Osogna
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
3
1
no. gara 170086
CRI Bellinzona
AC Brissago
1
2
no. gara 170087
AS Riarena
AC Castione
1
1
no. gara 170083
FC Cadenazzo
GC Carassesi
3
2
no. gara 170085
FC Someo
AGS Cavigliano
2
4
no. gara 170084
FC Intragna
AC Audax Gudo
2
0
no. gara 170088
Sa 25.10.2003
AC Brissago
FC Intragna
0
2
no. gara 170090
Do 26.10.2003
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
CRI Bellinzona
2
2
no. gara 170091
AGS Cavigliano
FC Cadenazzo
2
4
no. gara 170093
AS Riarena
FC Someo
0
0
no. gara 170094
AC Castione
AC Audax Gudo
3
7
no. gara 170089
GC Carassesi
AC Osogna
2
1
no. gara 170092
Do 02.11.2003
FC Someo
AC Castione
2
0
no. gara 170095
AC Osogna
AGS Cavigliano
5
0
no. gara 170097
CRI Bellinzona
GC Carassesi
1
1
no. gara 170098
FC Intragna
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
3
3
no. gara 170099
FC Cadenazzo
AS Riarena
1
2
no. gara 170096
Ma 04.11.2003
AC Audax Gudo
AC Brissago
3
5
no. gara 170100
Do 09.11.2003
AS Riarena
AC Osogna
0
0
no. gara 170105
GC Carassesi
FC Intragna
1
1
no. gara 170103
AC Castione
AC Brissago
3
6
no. gara 170101
Ma 11.11.2003
AGS Cavigliano
CRI Bellinzona
2
3
no. gara 170104
Sa 15.11.2003
AGS Cavigliano
FC Intragna
0
1
no. gara 170110
Do 16.11.2003
AC Audax Gudo
GC Carassesi
2
1
no. gara 170111
AC Osogna
FC Someo
1
0
no. gara 170108
CRI Bellinzona
AS Riarena
2
4
no. gara 170109
FC Cadenazzo
AC Castione
1
2
no. gara 170107
AC Brissago
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
2
1
no. gara 170112
Me 19.11.2003
FC Someo
FC Cadenazzo
4
0
no. gara 170106
Do 23.11.2003
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
AC Audax Gudo
2
0
no. gara 170102
Do 21.03.2004
AC Osogna
AC Castione
4
0
no. gara 170119
FC Cadenazzo
CRI Bellinzona
1
1
no. gara 170120
FC Someo
FC Intragna
3
1
no. gara 170121
AS Riarena
AC Audax Gudo
1
0
no. gara 170122
GC Carassesi
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
1
0
no. gara 170124
AGS Cavigliano
AC Brissago
1
1
no. gara 170123
Do 28.03.2004
CRI Bellinzona
AC Osogna
0
3
no. gara 170130
AC Audax Gudo
FC Someo
1
2
no. gara 170128
FC Intragna
FC Cadenazzo
2
0
no. gara 170129
AC Castione
GC Carassesi
2
2
no. gara 170125
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
AGS Cavigliano
3
1
no. gara 170126
AC Brissago
AS Riarena
3
2
no. gara 170127
Do 04.04.2004
CRI Bellinzona
AC Castione
1
1
no. gara 170131
AC Osogna
FC Intragna
2
0
no. gara 170132
FC Cadenazzo
AC Audax Gudo
1
1
no. gara 170133
AS Riarena
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
1
1
no. gara 170135
AGS Cavigliano
GC Carassesi
1
3
no. gara 170136
FC Someo
AC Brissago
3
1
no. gara 170134
Do 18.04.2004
AC Audax Gudo
AC Osogna
2
3
no. gara 170141
FC Intragna
CRI Bellinzona
2
1
no. gara 170142
AC Castione
AGS Cavigliano
0
4
no. gara 170137
GC Carassesi
AS Riarena
3
4
no. gara 170138
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
FC Someo
1
2
no. gara 170139
AC Brissago
FC Cadenazzo
2
1
no. gara 170140
Sa 24.04.2004
FC Intragna
AC Castione
4
0
no. gara 170143
Do 25.04.2004
CRI Bellinzona
AC Audax Gudo
1
0
no. gara 170144
AC Osogna
AC Brissago
3
3
no. gara 170145
AS Riarena
AGS Cavigliano
2
4
no. gara 170148
FC Cadenazzo
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
1
3
no. gara 170146
FC Someo
GC Carassesi
4
0
no. gara 170147
Gi 29.04.2004
AC Castione
AS Riarena
0
1
no. gara 170149
Do 02.05.2004
AC Brissago
CRI Bellinzona
3
0
no. gara 170153
AC Audax Gudo
FC Intragna
2
3
no. gara 170154
AGS Cavigliano
FC Someo
1
0
no. gara 170150
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
AC Osogna
0
2
no. gara 170152
GC Carassesi
FC Cadenazzo
1
2
no. gara 170151
Sa 08.05.2004
FC Someo
AS Riarena
3
0
no. gara 170160
AC Osogna
GC Carassesi
2
2
no. gara 170158
Do 09.05.2004
CRI Bellinzona
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
1
4
no. gara 170157
FC Cadenazzo
AGS Cavigliano
2
3
no. gara 170159
AC Audax Gudo
AC Castione
0
0
no. gara 170155
FC Intragna
AC Brissago
5
3
no. gara 170156
Me 12.05.2004
FC Intragna
AS Riarena
0
0
no. gara 170116
Sa 15.05.2004
AS Riarena
FC Cadenazzo
3
2
no. gara 170162
Do 16.05.2004
AGS Cavigliano
AC Osogna
1
1
no. gara 170163
AC Castione
FC Someo
2
6
no. gara 170161
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
FC Intragna
0
1
no. gara 170165
GC Carassesi
CRI Bellinzona
4
3
no. gara 170164
AC Brissago
AC Audax Gudo
4
1
no. gara 170166
Sa 22.05.2004
FC Intragna
GC Carassesi
1
1
no. gara 170169
AC Brissago
AC Castione
2
1
no. gara 170167
Do 23.05.2004
CRI Bellinzona
AGS Cavigliano
3
2
no. gara 170170
FC Cadenazzo
FC Someo
4
6
no. gara 170172
AC Audax Gudo
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
2
2
no. gara 170168
AC Osogna
AS Riarena
7
0
no. gara 170171
Me 26.05.2004
AC Osogna
FC Cadenazzo
5
0
no. gara 170118
Gi 27.05.2004
AC Brissago
GC Carassesi
6
1
no. gara 170114
Sa 29.05.2004
AC Castione
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
2
1
no. gara 170113
Do 30.05.2004
CRI Bellinzona
FC Someo
2
2
no. gara 170117
AC Audax Gudo
AGS Cavigliano
4
2
no. gara 170115
Sa 05.06.2004
FC Someo
AC Osogna
0
2
no. gara 170174
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
AC Brissago
0
1
no. gara 170178
Do 06.06.2004
AC Castione
FC Cadenazzo
0
3
no. gara 170173
AS Riarena
CRI Bellinzona
4
1
no. gara 170175
GC Carassesi
AC Audax Gudo
0
3
no. gara 170177
FC Intragna
AGS Cavigliano
8
2
no. gara 170176