4a. lega - Gruppo 1

Sa 06.09.2003
AS Comano
AC Camignolo
2
0
no. gara 170312
FC Real Caneggio
AP Campionese
3
0
no. gara 170315
FC Insubrica
AS Coldrerio 2/HBI
0
3
no. gara 170316
AS Maroggia
FC Ceresio
0
1
no. gara 170313
Do 07.09.2003
FC Melano
AC Momo
3
0
no. gara 170311
FC Ligornetto
FC Pura
1
1
no. gara 170314
Sa 13.09.2003
AC Momo
AS Coldrerio 2/HBI
4
5
no. gara 170317
FC Pura
FC Real Caneggio
4
1
no. gara 170319
Do 14.09.2003
AP Campionese
FC Insubrica
4
1
no. gara 170318
FC Ceresio
FC Ligornetto
5
2
no. gara 170320
FC Melano
AS Comano
1
1
no. gara 170322
AC Camignolo
AS Maroggia
3
2
no. gara 170321
Sa 20.09.2003
AS Comano
AC Momo
0
0
no. gara 170323
FC Insubrica
FC Pura
2
3
no. gara 170327
AS Coldrerio 2/HBI
AP Campionese
4
4
no. gara 170328
Do 21.09.2003
AS Maroggia
FC Melano
2
2
no. gara 170324
FC Ligornetto
AC Camignolo
2
0
no. gara 170325
FC Real Caneggio
FC Ceresio
1
2
no. gara 170326
Sa 27.09.2003
AC Momo
AP Campionese
0
2
no. gara 170329
FC Pura
AS Coldrerio 2/HBI
4
1
no. gara 170330
Do 28.09.2003
FC Ceresio
FC Insubrica
5
2
no. gara 170331
AS Comano
AS Maroggia
4
1
no. gara 170334
FC Melano
FC Ligornetto
2
1
no. gara 170333
AC Camignolo
FC Real Caneggio
1
1
no. gara 170332
Sa 04.10.2003
AS Coldrerio 2/HBI
FC Ceresio
1
1
no. gara 170339
Do 05.10.2003
AP Campionese
FC Pura
1
0
no. gara 170340
AS Maroggia
AC Momo
2
2
no. gara 170335
FC Ligornetto
AS Comano
2
2
no. gara 170336
FC Real Caneggio
FC Melano
1
0
no. gara 170337
Sa 11.10.2003
AC Momo
FC Pura
1
2
no. gara 170341
Do 12.10.2003
AS Comano
FC Real Caneggio
2
1
no. gara 170345
FC Ceresio
AP Campionese
2
3
no. gara 170342
AC Camignolo
AS Coldrerio 2/HBI
4
1
no. gara 170343
FC Melano
FC Insubrica
2
1
no. gara 170344
AS Maroggia
FC Ligornetto
2
1
no. gara 170346
Me 15.10.2003
FC Insubrica
AC Camignolo
3
3
no. gara 170338
Sa 18.10.2003
AS Coldrerio 2/HBI
FC Melano
0
1
no. gara 170350
FC Insubrica
AS Comano
2
0
no. gara 170349
FC Ligornetto
AC Momo
6
1
no. gara 170347
Do 19.10.2003
AP Campionese
AC Camignolo
3
3
no. gara 170351
FC Pura
FC Ceresio
2
0
no. gara 170352
FC Real Caneggio
AS Maroggia
4
1
no. gara 170348
Do 26.10.2003
AC Momo
FC Ceresio
0
2
no. gara 170353
AC Camignolo
FC Pura
2
1
no. gara 170354
AS Comano
AS Coldrerio 2/HBI
3
0
no. gara 170356
FC Ligornetto
FC Real Caneggio
1
1
no. gara 170358
AS Maroggia
FC Insubrica
4
4
no. gara 170357
FC Melano
AP Campionese
2
0
no. gara 170355
Do 02.11.2003
AP Campionese
AS Comano
2
1
no. gara 170362
FC Pura
FC Melano
0
3
no. gara 170363
FC Ceresio
AC Camignolo
2
1
no. gara 170364
Ma 04.11.2003
FC Real Caneggio
AC Momo
5
2
no. gara 170359
Gi 06.11.2003
AS Coldrerio 2/HBI
AS Maroggia
1
2
no. gara 170361
Do 09.11.2003
FC Melano
FC Ceresio
1
1
no. gara 170366
FC Ligornetto
AS Coldrerio 2/HBI
4
2
no. gara 170369
FC Real Caneggio
FC Insubrica
0
0
no. gara 170370
Me 12.11.2003
FC Insubrica
FC Ligornetto
3
1
no. gara 170360
Sa 15.11.2003
AS Coldrerio 2/HBI
FC Real Caneggio
0
3
no. gara 170372
Do 16.11.2003
AP Campionese
FC Ligornetto
3
2
no. gara 170373
FC Pura
AS Maroggia
2
2
no. gara 170374
FC Ceresio
AS Comano
1
1
no. gara 170375
FC Insubrica
AC Momo
4
0
no. gara 170371
AC Camignolo
FC Melano
2
5
no. gara 170376
Ma 18.11.2003
AC Momo
AC Camignolo
2
2
no. gara 170365
Gi 20.11.2003
AS Comano
FC Pura
1
0
no. gara 170367
Do 23.11.2003
AS Maroggia
AP Campionese
5
7
no. gara 170368
Sa 20.03.2004
AS Coldrerio 2/HBI
AC Momo
2
0
no. gara 170383
FC Insubrica
AP Campionese
1
2
no. gara 170384
Do 21.03.2004
AS Maroggia
AC Camignolo
1
1
no. gara 170387
AS Comano
FC Melano
1
3
no. gara 170388
FC Ligornetto
FC Ceresio
1
1
no. gara 170386
FC Real Caneggio
FC Pura
0
1
no. gara 170385
Sa 27.03.2004
AC Momo
AS Comano
1
0
no. gara 170389
FC Pura
FC Insubrica
3
1
no. gara 170393
Do 28.03.2004
AP Campionese
AS Coldrerio 2/HBI
2
2
no. gara 170394
FC Ceresio
FC Real Caneggio
2
0
no. gara 170392
AC Camignolo
FC Ligornetto
3
1
no. gara 170391
FC Melano
AS Maroggia
1
0
no. gara 170390
Sa 03.04.2004
FC Real Caneggio
AC Camignolo
1
2
no. gara 170398
AS Coldrerio 2/HBI
FC Pura
4
2
no. gara 170396
FC Insubrica
FC Ceresio
2
3
no. gara 170397
Do 04.04.2004
AP Campionese
AC Momo
4
0
no. gara 170395
FC Ligornetto
FC Melano
0
4
no. gara 170399
AS Maroggia
AS Comano
3
2
no. gara 170400
Sa 17.04.2004
AC Momo
AS Maroggia
2
2
no. gara 170401
FC Pura
AP Campionese
5
0
no. gara 170406
Do 18.04.2004
FC Ceresio
AS Coldrerio 2/HBI
2
0
no. gara 170405
AC Camignolo
FC Insubrica
1
0
no. gara 170404
AS Comano
FC Ligornetto
1
1
no. gara 170402
FC Melano
FC Real Caneggio
2
2
no. gara 170403
Sa 24.04.2004
FC Pura
AC Momo
1
1
no. gara 170407
AS Coldrerio 2/HBI
AC Camignolo
4
2
no. gara 170409
FC Insubrica
FC Melano
0
1
no. gara 170410
FC Real Caneggio
AS Comano
1
0
no. gara 170411
Do 25.04.2004
AP Campionese
FC Ceresio
1
2
no. gara 170408
FC Ligornetto
AS Maroggia
1
0
no. gara 170412
Me 28.04.2004
FC Ceresio
AS Maroggia
1
2
no. gara 170379
Sa 01.05.2004
AS Comano
FC Insubrica
2
3
no. gara 170415
AC Camignolo
AP Campionese
0
2
no. gara 170417
Do 02.05.2004
FC Ceresio
FC Pura
4
1
no. gara 170418
AS Maroggia
FC Real Caneggio
0
0
no. gara 170414
FC Melano
AS Coldrerio 2/HBI
2
0
no. gara 170416
Sa 08.05.2004
AS Coldrerio 2/HBI
AS Comano
1
6
no. gara 170422
FC Real Caneggio
FC Ligornetto
2
0
no. gara 170424
FC Insubrica
AS Maroggia
2
1
no. gara 170423
Do 09.05.2004
AP Campionese
FC Melano
1
5
no. gara 170421
FC Ceresio
AC Momo
3
2
no. gara 170419
FC Pura
AC Camignolo
4
1
no. gara 170420
Gi 13.05.2004
AC Momo
FC Ligornetto
2
1
no. gara 170413
Sa 15.05.2004
AC Momo
FC Real Caneggio
3
4
no. gara 170425
AS Comano
AP Campionese
0
0
no. gara 170428
Do 16.05.2004
AC Camignolo
FC Ceresio
3
1
no. gara 170430
AS Maroggia
AS Coldrerio 2/HBI
0
0
no. gara 170427
FC Melano
FC Pura
4
2
no. gara 170429
FC Ligornetto
FC Insubrica
2
2
no. gara 170426
Sa 22.05.2004
FC Insubrica
FC Real Caneggio
2
3
no. gara 170436
AS Coldrerio 2/HBI
FC Ligornetto
1
2
no. gara 170435
FC Pura
AS Comano
1
1
no. gara 170433
Do 23.05.2004
AC Camignolo
AC Momo
2
3
no. gara 170431
FC Ceresio
FC Melano
2
3
no. gara 170432
AP Campionese
AS Maroggia
2
3
no. gara 170434
Ma 25.05.2004
AC Camignolo
AS Comano
0
0
no. gara 170378
Me 26.05.2004
FC Real Caneggio
AS Coldrerio 2/HBI
1
1
no. gara 170438
Sa 29.05.2004
FC Pura
FC Ligornetto
1
1
no. gara 170380
AS Coldrerio 2/HBI
FC Insubrica
1
1
no. gara 170382
AC Momo
FC Melano
2
6
no. gara 170377
Do 30.05.2004
AP Campionese
FC Real Caneggio
5
1
no. gara 170381
Ma 01.06.2004
AS Comano
FC Ceresio
1
3
no. gara 170441
Sa 05.06.2004
AC Momo
FC Insubrica
1
2
no. gara 170437
AS Maroggia
FC Pura
2
2
no. gara 170440
FC Ligornetto
AP Campionese
3
1
no. gara 170439
Do 06.06.2004
FC Melano
AC Camignolo
3
1
no. gara 170442