3a. lega - Gruppo 1

Sa 06.09.2003
AS Carona
AC Tenero-Contra
0
2
no. gara 151125
FC Collina d'Oro
SAR Rivera
1
0
no. gara 151128
Do 07.09.2003
AC Ravecchia
US Posavina TI
0
2
no. gara 151129
FC Camorino
AC Taverne 1
0
6
no. gara 151126
AS Coldrerio
US Monte Carasso
4
1
no. gara 151124
SC Rorè
FC Savosa-Massagno
2
0
no. gara 151127
Sa 13.09.2003
US Monte Carasso
US Posavina TI
2
0
no. gara 151130
SAR Rivera
AC Ravecchia
0
1
no. gara 151131
Do 14.09.2003
FC Camorino
SC Rorè
1
2
no. gara 151133
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Collina d'Oro
0
2
no. gara 151132
AS Coldrerio
AS Carona
2
2
no. gara 151135
AC Tenero-Contra
AC Taverne 1
0
0
no. gara 151134
Sa 20.09.2003
AC Ravecchia
FC Savosa-Massagno
1
1
no. gara 151140
SC Rorè
AC Tenero-Contra
3
0
no. gara 151138
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Camorino
3
1
no. gara 151139
Do 21.09.2003
US Posavina TI
SAR Rivera
2
4
no. gara 151141
AS Carona
US Monte Carasso
2
1
no. gara 151136
AC Taverne 1
AS Coldrerio
0
1
no. gara 151137
Sa 27.09.2003
FC Camorino
AC Ravecchia
1
4
no. gara 151144
FC Savosa-Massagno
US Posavina TI
2
1
no. gara 151143
Do 28.09.2003
AS Carona
AC Taverne 1
1
1
no. gara 151147
US Monte Carasso
SAR Rivera
2
2
no. gara 151142
AC Tenero-Contra
FC Collina d'Oro
0
3
no. gara 151145
AS Coldrerio
SC Rorè
0
0
no. gara 151146
Sa 04.10.2003
AC Ravecchia
AC Tenero-Contra
0
1
no. gara 151151
AC Taverne 1
US Monte Carasso
2
2
no. gara 151148
FC Collina d'Oro
AS Coldrerio
4
2
no. gara 151150
Do 05.10.2003
US Posavina TI
FC Camorino
2
3
no. gara 151152
SAR Rivera
FC Savosa-Massagno
0
0
no. gara 151153
SC Rorè
AS Carona
3
1
no. gara 151149
Sa 11.10.2003
FC Camorino
SAR Rivera
1
3
no. gara 151155
Do 12.10.2003
AC Tenero-Contra
US Posavina TI
4
1
no. gara 151156
AS Coldrerio
AC Ravecchia
1
0
no. gara 151157
AS Carona
FC Collina d'Oro
1
4
no. gara 151158
AC Taverne 1
SC Rorè
2
2
no. gara 151159
US Monte Carasso
FC Savosa-Massagno
2
2
no. gara 151154
Sa 18.10.2003
FC Collina d'Oro
AC Taverne 1
4
0
no. gara 151161
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Camorino
3
0
no. gara 151165
Do 19.10.2003
AC Ravecchia
AS Carona
2
1
no. gara 151162
US Posavina TI
AS Coldrerio
1
2
no. gara 151163
SC Rorè
US Monte Carasso
0
0
no. gara 151160
SAR Rivera
AC Tenero-Contra
8
3
no. gara 151164
Sa 25.10.2003
SC Rorè
FC Collina d'Oro
2
3
no. gara 151171
Do 26.10.2003
AC Tenero-Contra
FC Savosa-Massagno
1
1
no. gara 151167
AS Coldrerio
SAR Rivera
3
0
no. gara 151168
AS Carona
US Posavina TI
2
4
no. gara 151169
AC Taverne 1
AC Ravecchia
1
2
no. gara 151170
US Monte Carasso
FC Camorino
5
0
no. gara 151166
Do 02.11.2003
FC Collina d'Oro
US Monte Carasso
2
2
no. gara 151172
FC Camorino
AC Tenero-Contra
0
4
no. gara 151177
US Posavina TI
AC Taverne 1
0
2
no. gara 151174
SAR Rivera
AS Carona
0
1
no. gara 151175
FC Savosa-Massagno
AS Coldrerio
0
0
no. gara 151176
Gi 06.11.2003
AC Ravecchia
SC Rorè
2
0
no. gara 151173
Do 09.11.2003
US Monte Carasso
AC Tenero-Contra
1
2
no. gara 151178
AS Coldrerio
FC Camorino
7
1
no. gara 151179
AS Carona
FC Savosa-Massagno
1
1
no. gara 151180
SC Rorè
US Posavina TI
1
0
no. gara 151182
FC Collina d'Oro
AC Ravecchia
1
1
no. gara 151183
Gi 13.11.2003
AC Taverne 1
SAR Rivera
1
1
no. gara 151181
Sa 15.11.2003
AC Ravecchia
US Monte Carasso
1
0
no. gara 151184
Do 16.11.2003
FC Savosa-Massagno
AC Taverne 1
1
3
no. gara 151187
FC Camorino
AS Carona
0
1
no. gara 151188
AC Tenero-Contra
AS Coldrerio
3
2
no. gara 151189
US Posavina TI
FC Collina d'Oro
2
1
no. gara 151185
SAR Rivera
SC Rorè
2
2
no. gara 151186
Sa 20.03.2004
AC Ravecchia
SAR Rivera
0
3
no. gara 151197
Do 21.03.2004
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Savosa-Massagno
1
0
no. gara 151198
SC Rorè
FC Camorino
4
1
no. gara 151199
AC Taverne 1
AC Tenero-Contra
4
1
no. gara 151200
AS Carona
AS Coldrerio
0
1
no. gara 151201
US Posavina TI
US Monte Carasso
0
0
no. gara 151196
Sa 27.03.2004
US Monte Carasso
AS Carona
1
2
no. gara 151202
Do 28.03.2004
FC Camorino
FC Collina d'Oro
1
2
no. gara 151205
FC Savosa-Massagno
AC Ravecchia
0
1
no. gara 151206
SAR Rivera
US Posavina TI
2
0
no. gara 151207
AS Coldrerio
AC Taverne 1
4
3
no. gara 151203
AC Tenero-Contra
SC Rorè
2
3
no. gara 151204
Ma 30.03.2004
US Posavina TI
AC Ravecchia
0
0
no. gara 151195
Me 31.03.2004
US Monte Carasso
AS Coldrerio
0
1
no. gara 151190
AC Tenero-Contra
AS Carona
2
3
no. gara 151191
FC Savosa-Massagno
SC Rorè
0
3
no. gara 151193
SAR Rivera
FC Collina d'Oro
3
3
no. gara 151194
AC Taverne 1
FC Camorino
2
0
no. gara 151192
Sa 03.04.2004
AC Ravecchia
FC Camorino
0
0
no. gara 151210
Do 04.04.2004
US Posavina TI
FC Savosa-Massagno
1
0
no. gara 151209
SC Rorè
AS Coldrerio
6
1
no. gara 151212
FC Collina d'Oro
AC Tenero-Contra
1
1
no. gara 151211
AC Taverne 1
AS Carona
3
1
no. gara 151213
SAR Rivera
US Monte Carasso
0
1
no. gara 151208
Sa 17.04.2004
US Monte Carasso
AC Taverne 1
2
1
no. gara 151214
Do 18.04.2004
AS Carona
SC Rorè
1
2
no. gara 151215
FC Camorino
US Posavina TI
2
3
no. gara 151218
FC Savosa-Massagno
SAR Rivera
1
2
no. gara 151219
AC Tenero-Contra
AC Ravecchia
1
2
no. gara 151217
AS Coldrerio
FC Collina d'Oro
1
3
no. gara 151216
Do 25.04.2004
AC Ravecchia
AS Coldrerio
2
3
no. gara 151223
SC Rorè
AC Taverne 1
2
0
no. gara 151225
US Posavina TI
AC Tenero-Contra
1
1
no. gara 151222
FC Collina d'Oro
AS Carona
1
0
no. gara 151224
FC Savosa-Massagno
US Monte Carasso
1
0
no. gara 151220
SAR Rivera
FC Camorino
6
0
no. gara 151221
Do 02.05.2004
AS Carona
AC Ravecchia
0
1
no. gara 151228
FC Camorino
FC Savosa-Massagno
3
6
no. gara 151231
AC Taverne 1
FC Collina d'Oro
5
1
no. gara 151227
AC Tenero-Contra
SAR Rivera
3
3
no. gara 151230
AS Coldrerio
US Posavina TI
5
2
no. gara 151229
Ve 07.05.2004
FC Camorino
US Monte Carasso
1
2
no. gara 151232
Sa 08.05.2004
AC Ravecchia
AC Taverne 1
2
1
no. gara 151236
SAR Rivera
AS Coldrerio
1
1
no. gara 151234
FC Collina d'Oro
SC Rorè
3
2
no. gara 151237
Do 09.05.2004
US Posavina TI
AS Carona
2
0
no. gara 151235
FC Savosa-Massagno
AC Tenero-Contra
2
0
no. gara 151233
Me 12.05.2004
US Monte Carasso
SC Rorè
2
2
no. gara 151226
Sa 15.05.2004
US Monte Carasso
FC Collina d'Oro
2
1
no. gara 151238
AC Taverne 1
US Posavina TI
7
2
no. gara 151240
AS Carona
SAR Rivera
2
0
no. gara 151241
SC Rorè
AC Ravecchia
1
0
no. gara 151239
AC Tenero-Contra
FC Camorino
4
1
no. gara 151243
Do 16.05.2004
AS Coldrerio
FC Savosa-Massagno
3
2
no. gara 151242
Do 23.05.2004
AC Tenero-Contra
US Monte Carasso
2
0
no. gara 151244
FC Camorino
AS Coldrerio
0
11
no. gara 151245
FC Savosa-Massagno
AS Carona
2
1
no. gara 151246
SAR Rivera
AC Taverne 1
1
1
no. gara 151247
US Posavina TI
SC Rorè
0
3
F
no. gara 151248
AC Ravecchia
FC Collina d'Oro
1
1
no. gara 151249
Ve 04.06.2004
US Monte Carasso
AC Ravecchia
1
1
no. gara 151250
FC Collina d'Oro
US Posavina TI
1
1
no. gara 151251
AC Taverne 1
FC Savosa-Massagno
5
1
no. gara 151253
Sa 05.06.2004
AS Carona
FC Camorino
5
1
no. gara 151254
Do 06.06.2004
AS Coldrerio
AC Tenero-Contra
3
0
no. gara 151255
SC Rorè
SAR Rivera
4
1
no. gara 151252