Seniori - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

Ve 14.03.2003
AC Camignolo
AS Lamone-Cadempino
0
4
no. gara 236786
FC Gravesano-Bedano
SAR Rivera
2
2
no. gara 236788
FC Trevano
AC Tenero-Contra
5
2
no. gara 236784
Sa 15.03.2003
FC Bioggio
AS Gorduno
3
0
no. gara 236785
Ve 21.03.2003
AC Tenero-Contra
FC Bioggio
2
2
no. gara 236792
AS Arogno
FC Trevano
2
1
no. gara 236793
Sa 22.03.2003
AS Lamone-Cadempino
GC Carassesi
2
2
no. gara 236790
AS Gorduno
AC Camignolo
2
3
no. gara 236791
Ve 28.03.2003
AC Camignolo
AC Tenero-Contra
2
1
no. gara 236795
FC Gravesano-Bedano
AS Lamone-Cadempino
2
2
no. gara 236797
SAR Rivera
US Chironico
1
0
no. gara 236798
GC Carassesi
AS Gorduno
1
2
no. gara 236796
Sa 29.03.2003
FC Bioggio
AS Arogno
1
3
no. gara 236794
Ve 04.04.2003
AS Gorduno
FC Gravesano-Bedano
1
3
no. gara 236800
AC Tenero-Contra
GC Carassesi
2
2
no. gara 236801
AS Arogno
AC Camignolo
4
4
no. gara 236802
AS Lamone-Cadempino
SAR Rivera
1
4
no. gara 236799
FC Trevano
FC Bioggio
2
0
no. gara 236803
Ve 11.04.2003
AC Camignolo
FC Trevano
1
3
no. gara 236804
FC Gravesano-Bedano
AC Tenero-Contra
1
2
no. gara 236806
SAR Rivera
AS Gorduno
3
1
no. gara 236807
US Chironico
AS Lamone-Cadempino
3
2
no. gara 236808
GC Carassesi
AS Arogno
2
1
no. gara 236805
Ma 15.04.2003
GC Carassesi
US Chironico
1
1
no. gara 236787
Ve 18.04.2003
US Chironico
FC Gravesano-Bedano
1
4
no. gara 236789
Ve 25.04.2003
AS Gorduno
US Chironico
3
0
no. gara 236809
AC Tenero-Contra
SAR Rivera
2
4
no. gara 236810
AS Arogno
FC Gravesano-Bedano
1
4
no. gara 236811
FC Bioggio
AC Camignolo
5
0
no. gara 236813
FC Trevano
GC Carassesi
8
1
no. gara 236812
Ve 02.05.2003
FC Gravesano-Bedano
FC Trevano
2
1
no. gara 236815
Ve 09.05.2003
AC Tenero-Contra
AS Lamone-Cadempino
3
2
no. gara 236819
AS Arogno
US Chironico
0
1
no. gara 236820
AC Camignolo
GC Carassesi
5
1
no. gara 236823
FC Trevano
SAR Rivera
2
5
no. gara 236821
Sa 10.05.2003
FC Bioggio
FC Gravesano-Bedano
0
4
no. gara 236822
Ma 13.05.2003
SAR Rivera
AS Arogno
2
4
no. gara 236816
US Chironico
AC Tenero-Contra
3
1
no. gara 236817
AS Lamone-Cadempino
AS Gorduno
1
1
no. gara 236818
Ve 16.05.2003
FC Gravesano-Bedano
AC Camignolo
0
4
no. gara 236824
AS Gorduno
AC Tenero-Contra
2
5
no. gara 236828
SAR Rivera
FC Bioggio
2
1
no. gara 236825
US Chironico
FC Trevano
1
1
no. gara 236826
AS Lamone-Cadempino
AS Arogno
2
2
no. gara 236827
Lu 19.05.2003
GC Carassesi
FC Bioggio
5
2
no. gara 236814
Gi 22.05.2003
GC Carassesi
FC Gravesano-Bedano
1
1
no. gara 236833
Ve 23.05.2003
AC Camignolo
SAR Rivera
0
0
no. gara 236832
AS Arogno
AS Gorduno
7
1
no. gara 236829
FC Trevano
AS Lamone-Cadempino
5
2
no. gara 236830
Sa 24.05.2003
FC Bioggio
US Chironico
1
2
no. gara 236831
Ma 27.05.2003
AC Tenero-Contra
AS Arogno
2
1
no. gara 236838
SAR Rivera
GC Carassesi
2
0
no. gara 236834
Ve 30.05.2003
AS Gorduno
FC Trevano
1
5
no. gara 236837
US Chironico
AC Camignolo
1
2
no. gara 236835
AS Lamone-Cadempino
FC Bioggio
4
1
no. gara 236836