Allievi D/7 - livello 1 - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

Sa 23.11.2002
FC Stella Capriasca 3
Basso Ceresiob.c.
3
0
F

Allievi D/7 - livello 1 - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

1.FC Stella Capriasca 3970241:24+1721 
2.AC Curio/Novaggio RAML962151:15+3620 
3.ABC 3961261:30+3119 
4.ASM Arzo 953155:18+3718 
5.AS Lamone-Cadempino951353:27+2616 
6.Insema Ceresio941444:49-513 
7.FC Rapid Lugano fem.931532:36-410 
8.CG Cureglia911728:63-354 
9.Basso Ceresiob.c.911722:69-474 
10.FC Stabio911735:91-564 

Allievi D/7 - livello 1 - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

Allievi D/7 - livello 1 - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

1.FC Ascona 3971075:11+6422 
2.Footeco Luganese Base 12951252:21+3116 
3.GOAL E2-2010943141:22+1915 
4.Losone Sportiva 1943129:24+515 
5.FC Verbano 1933233:37-412 
6.AC Tenero-Contra Sassariente Piano921518:55-377 
7.FC Locarno 913418:27-96 
8.FC Savosa-Massagno911614:46-324 
9.FC Ponte Capriasca910720:57-373 
10.Sassariente 190000:000 

Allievi D/7 - livello 1 - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

1.Team Bellinzona Carasso990099:20+7927 
2.SS Ala Mesocco 971150:24+2622 
3.GOAL Nord952255:26+2917 
4.RAC Blenio951339:24+1516 
5.Team Camoghè/FC Camorino943226:24+215 
6.Team Matro942334:26+814 
7.Team Riviera 1930623:57-349 
8.Raggruppamento Alto Ticino920718:57-396 
9.US Pro Daro911719:51-324 
10.US Giubiasco 900911:65-540 

Allievi D/7 - livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

Sa 16.11.2002
ABC
FC Melide
3
3
AS Novazzano
CO Boglia Cadro
0
0
VN
AC Curio/Novaggio RAML
Team Camoghè 2004
0
7

Allievi D/7 - livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

1.Team Camoghè 200410100059:17+4230 
2.ABC1061350:25+2519 
3.FC Melide 1042428:24+414 
4.CO Boglia Cadro 1040540:37+312 
5.AC Curio/Novaggio RAML1021718:49-317 
6.AS Novazzano 1010814:57-433 

Allievi D/7 - livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

1.Sassariente D1971172:15+5722 
2.AS San Giorgio Lostallo 962141:25+1620 
3.Team Riviera U13961252:16+3619 
4.FC Ascona 2951354:31+2316 
5.Raggruppamento GOAL951342:37+516 
6.Leventina Calcio 950447:34+1315 
7.Raggruppamonto Rivera Assieme930629:54-259 
8.Losone Sportiva fem.930630:61-319 
9.AS Riarena Sassariente Piano910826:51-253 
10.Raggr. Melezza/Vallemaggia 1910822:91-693 

Allievi D/7 - elite - girone primavera

1.Footeco Luganese Base 121070333:22+1121 
2.AC Curio/Novaggio RAML1070333:23+1021 
3.Team Bellinzona Carasso1070335:27+821 
4.SS Ala Mesocco 1041522:26-413 
5.GOAL E2-20101022626:34-88 
6.FC Stella Capriasca 31011818:35-174 

Allievi D/7 - livello 1 - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

Allievi D/7 - livello 1 - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

1.Insema Ceresio1091059:19+4028 
2.FC Verbano 11072169:30+3923 
3.Losone Sportiva 11054154:28+2619 
4.AS Lamone-Cadempino1043347:44+315 
5.FC Savosa-Massagno1050537:42-515 
6.FC Ponte Capriasca1042428:35-714 
7.FC Rapid Lugano fem.1030740:48-89 
8.FC Stabio1023439:52-139 
9.Team Camoghè/FC Camorino1021520:30-107 
10.CG Cureglia1021728:60-327 
11.Basso Ceresiob.c.1011719:52-334 

Allievi D/7 - livello 1 - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

Allievi D/7 - livello 1 - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

1.GOAL Nord961238:13+2519 
2.RAC Blenio952235:18+1717 
3.US Pro Daro1051435:35016 
4.Team Matro1044229:31-216 
5.US Giubiasco 1013628:49-216 
6.Raggruppamento Alto Ticino1005521:40-195 

Allievi D/7 - livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

1.FC Ascona 3980150:22+2824 
2.CO Boglia Cadro 1042440:29+1114 
3.FC Melide 941429:20+913 
4.Team Riviera 11041528:35-713 
5.Raggruppamento GOAL1031630:46-1610 
6.AS San Giorgio Lostallo 1031623:48-2510 

Allievi D/7 - livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

Me 04.06.2003
Losone Sportiva fem. 2
Losone Sportiva fem.
4
4
SC Balerna
FC Verbano
0
0
VN
AC Curio/Novaggio RAML
Raggruppamonto Rivera Assieme
0
0
VN
Leventina Calcio
Raggr. Melezza/Vallemaggia 1
14
3
FC Rapid Lugano 3
AS Riarena Sassariente Piano
0
0
VN

Allievi D/7 - livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

1.FC Rapid Lugano 31071163:20+4322 
2.Losone Sportiva fem. 21071269:33+3622 
3.Leventina Calcio 1061361:28+3319 
4.FC Verbano 1052255:31+2417 
5.SC Balerna 1052232:35-317 
6.AC Curio/Novaggio RAML1051336:22+1416 
7.Raggr. Melezza/Vallemaggia 11040632:57-2512 
8.AS Novazzano 1031633:42-910 
9.AS Riarena Sassariente Piano1021621:45-247 
10.Raggruppamonto Rivera Assieme1020731:74-436 
11.Losone Sportiva fem.1002818:64-462