Allievi D/9 - elite - girone autunno

Allievi D/9 - elite - girone autunno

1.FC Lugano990046:12+3427 
2.Team Bellinzona ACB 96970227:20+721 
3.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 1952226:17+917 
4.RAM 2943223:13+1015 
5.FC Locarno 1942320:11+914 
6.FC Rapid Lugano 2942326:18+814 
7.Selezione Chiasso U13922518:20-28 
8.US Pro Daro 1921614:23-97 
9.Team Alto Ticino 292078:26-186 
10.AS Vezia90096:54-480 

Allievi D/9 - regionale - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

Allievi D/9 - regionale - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

1.Chiasso FE-12971139:9+3022 
2.Basso Ceresio 1970236:11+2521 
3.FC Stabio961229:13+1619 
4.FC Savosa-Massagno 1953138:24+1418 
5.FC Mendrisio951323:14+916 
6.RAM 1950414:12+215 
7.San Zeno930625:29-49 
8.FC Rancate920710:30-206 
9.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio91077:34-273 
10.SAV Vacallo sud 75b90086:51-450 

Allievi D/9 - regionale - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

Allievi D/9 - regionale - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

1.AS Origlio990039:6+3327 
2.Insema980146:12+3424 
3.FC Stella Capriasca 1960352:28+2418 
4.FC Lugano1960326:15+1118 
5.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1950430:31-115 
6.AS Breganzona 2941434:27+713 
7.FC Mendrisio92166:33-277 
8.MG Denti della Vecchia 1920730:39-96 
9.AC Camignolo 92079:36-276 
10.RMV FC Gravesano-Bedano90099:54-450 

Allievi D/9 - regionale - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

Allievi D/9 - regionale - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

1.Sassariente Piano U12-2000862031:13+1820 
2.US Giubiasco 1852117:7+1017 
3.Raggr. Bellinzona Sud 2851227:13+1416 
4.Losone Sportiva 1843115:10+515 
5.FC Verbano 1841316:17-113 
6.AC Vallemaggia 1820617:25-86 
7.Raggruppamento Melezza812510:20-105 
8.FC Contone r.m.c.812512:25-135 
9.SAR Rivera 811611:26-154 

Allievi D/9 - regionale - girone autunno - Gruppo 4

Allievi D/9 - regionale - girone autunno - Gruppo 4

1.Team Matro 2852029:17+1217 
2.Grandinani842133:13+2014 
3.Team Bellinzona Pedemonte833118:18012 
4.AC Bellinzona 830413:16-39 
5.Raggruppamento GO.A.L822317:1708 
6.Sassariente D5821416:24-87 
7.FC Contone r.m.c.821415:26-117 
8.Leventina Calcio 2811511:21-104 
9.GOAL80000:000 

Allievi D/9 - elite - girone primavera

1.FC Lugano1081135:19+1625 
2.Team Bellinzona ACB 961081122:11+1125 
3.FC Rapid Lugano 21033423:22+112 
4.RAM 21031618:23-510 
5.FC Locarno 11021720:31-117 
6.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 11013618:30-126 

Allievi D/9 - regionale - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

Allievi D/9 - regionale - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

1.Raggr. Bellinzona Sud 2962135:20+1520 
2.Team Locarnese 97962126:13+1320 
3.Chiasso FE-12960322:17+518 
4.FC Lugano1952219:14+517 
5.US Giubiasco 1942320:15+514 
6.FC Savosa-Massagno 1932423:22+111 
7.Team Matro 2932424:31-711 
8.FC Mendrisio921612:21-97 
9.RAM 1921619:32-137 
10.FC Stella Capriasca 1910824:39-153 

Allievi D/9 - regionale - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

1.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1971143:16+2722 
2.FC Bioggio 2970249:24+2521 
3.AS Breganzona 2961240:22+1819 
4.AS Sonvico Realese 952236:26+1017 
5.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio940519:28-912 
6.ASM Arzo930516:20-49 
7.FC Rancate930515:32-179 
8.Sassariente Piano D2001922514:30-168 
9.FC Mendrisio921613:31-187 
10.SAV Vacallo sud 75b911719:35-164 

Allievi D/9 - regionale - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

1.FC Lugano 2990055:13+4227 
2.Team Bellinzona Pedemonte970247:21+2621 
3.FC Contone r.m.c.961226:18+819 
4.Raggruppamento GO.A.L960341:16+2518 
5.Sassariente D5942322:26-414 
6.AC Bellinzona 941429:23+613 
7.San Zeno920614:26-126 
8.Leventina Calcio 291179:31-224 
9.Team Camoghè 2003911611:41-304 
10.Team Riviera 290279:48-392 

Allievi D/9 - regionale - girone primavera - Gruppo 4

1.Raggruppamento Melezza980129:5+2424 
2.Selezione Locarnese DE-12971120:5+1522 
3.FC Verbano 1961230:13+1719 
4.AC Vallemaggia 1950434:20+1415 
5.SAR Rivera 950425:14+1115 
6.FC Contone r.m.c.942323:18+514 
7.FC Bioggio941423:35-1213 
8.RMV FC Gravesano-Bedano920713:45-326 
9.AC Camignolo 90279:30-212 
10.Selezione Locarnese90188:29-211