3a. lega - Gruppo 1

Sa 31.08.2002
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Ligornetto
1
1
no. gara 133870
AS Malvaglia
AS Novazzano
4
1
no. gara 133868
US Gambarogno
FC Claro
1
1
no. gara 133871
Do 01.09.2002
US Azzurri
US Posavina TI
7
1
no. gara 133873
FC Collina d'Oro
US Semine
4
0
no. gara 133869
AS Coldrerio
FC Camorino
1
0
no. gara 133872
Sa 07.09.2002
AS Novazzano
US Posavina TI
1
1
no. gara 133874
FC Claro
AS Coldrerio
2
1
no. gara 133876
AS Malvaglia
FC Collina d'Oro
3
1
no. gara 133879
FC Ligornetto
US Gambarogno
1
3
no. gara 133877
Do 08.09.2002
US Semine
CO Boglia Cadro
0
3
no. gara 133878
Gi 12.09.2002
FC Camorino
US Azzurri
0
2
no. gara 133875
Do 22.09.2002
US Gambarogno
US Semine
7
0
no. gara 133882
US Posavina TI
FC Camorino
0
0
no. gara 133885
US Azzurri
FC Claro
2
2
no. gara 133884
CO Boglia Cadro
AS Malvaglia
2
0
no. gara 133881
FC Collina d'Oro
AS Novazzano
0
1
no. gara 133880
AS Coldrerio
FC Ligornetto
2
1
no. gara 133883
Sa 28.09.2002
AS Novazzano
FC Camorino
2
1
no. gara 133886
AS Malvaglia
US Gambarogno
3
1
no. gara 133890
FC Claro
US Posavina TI
3
2
no. gara 133887
Do 29.09.2002
US Semine
AS Coldrerio
0
1
no. gara 133889
FC Collina d'Oro
CO Boglia Cadro
2
1
no. gara 133891
Me 02.10.2002
FC Ligornetto
US Azzurri
0
2
no. gara 133888
Do 06.10.2002
CO Boglia Cadro
AS Novazzano
2
0
no. gara 133892
US Azzurri
US Semine
9
0
no. gara 133895
US Posavina TI
FC Ligornetto
2
1
no. gara 133896
FC Camorino
FC Claro
0
0
no. gara 133897
AS Coldrerio
AS Malvaglia
1
1
no. gara 133894
US Gambarogno
FC Collina d'Oro
2
1
no. gara 133893
Ve 11.10.2002
FC Collina d'Oro
AS Coldrerio
0
1
no. gara 133902
Do 13.10.2002
US Semine
US Posavina TI
1
6
no. gara 133900
AS Malvaglia
US Azzurri
1
1
no. gara 133901
CO Boglia Cadro
US Gambarogno
1
0
no. gara 133903
AS Novazzano
FC Claro
2
3
no. gara 133898
FC Ligornetto
FC Camorino
0
1
no. gara 133899
Do 20.10.2002
US Azzurri
FC Collina d'Oro
3
0
no. gara 133906
US Posavina TI
AS Malvaglia
1
0
no. gara 133907
FC Camorino
US Semine
1
0
no. gara 133908
FC Claro
FC Ligornetto
1
2
no. gara 133909
US Gambarogno
AS Novazzano
2
1
no. gara 133904
AS Coldrerio
CO Boglia Cadro
4
0
no. gara 133905
Do 27.10.2002
US Semine
FC Claro
2
2
no. gara 133911
AS Malvaglia
FC Camorino
4
1
no. gara 133912
FC Collina d'Oro
US Posavina TI
1
1
no. gara 133913
CO Boglia Cadro
US Azzurri
1
2
no. gara 133914
US Gambarogno
AS Coldrerio
1
1
no. gara 133915
AS Novazzano
FC Ligornetto
3
1
no. gara 133910
Do 03.11.2002
US Azzurri
US Gambarogno
3
1
no. gara 133917
FC Claro
AS Malvaglia
1
1
no. gara 133920
FC Ligornetto
US Semine
2
1
no. gara 133921
US Posavina TI
CO Boglia Cadro
0
1
no. gara 133918
FC Camorino
FC Collina d'Oro
2
2
no. gara 133919
AS Coldrerio
AS Novazzano
0
3
no. gara 133916
Do 10.11.2002
AS Coldrerio
US Azzurri
1
2
no. gara 133927
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Camorino
2
1
no. gara 133925
US Gambarogno
US Posavina TI
3
2
no. gara 133926
AS Novazzano
US Semine
4
2
no. gara 133922
AS Malvaglia
FC Ligornetto
3
0
no. gara 133923
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Claro
4
2
no. gara 133924
Do 24.11.2002
FC Camorino
US Gambarogno
2
0
no. gara 133930
Do 01.12.2002
US Posavina TI
AS Coldrerio
2
0
no. gara 133929
US Semine
AS Malvaglia
3
4
no. gara 133933
Ve 07.03.2003
FC Ligornetto
FC Collina d'Oro
2
4
no. gara 133932
Do 09.03.2003
US Azzurri
AS Novazzano
2
1
no. gara 133928
Ma 11.03.2003
FC Claro
CO Boglia Cadro
1
0
no. gara 133931
Do 16.03.2003
US Semine
FC Collina d'Oro
0
4
no. gara 133935
FC Claro
US Gambarogno
0
2
no. gara 133937
FC Camorino
AS Coldrerio
0
1
no. gara 133938
US Posavina TI
US Azzurri
1
4
no. gara 133939
AS Novazzano
AS Malvaglia
0
6
no. gara 133934
FC Ligornetto
CO Boglia Cadro
0
2
no. gara 133936
Do 23.03.2003
US Gambarogno
FC Ligornetto
3
1
no. gara 133943
CO Boglia Cadro
US Semine
3
0
no. gara 133944
FC Collina d'Oro
AS Malvaglia
4
2
no. gara 133945
US Posavina TI
AS Novazzano
1
2
no. gara 133940
US Azzurri
FC Camorino
0
0
no. gara 133941
AS Coldrerio
FC Claro
1
1
no. gara 133942
Sa 29.03.2003
US Semine
US Gambarogno
0
2
no. gara 133948
AS Malvaglia
CO Boglia Cadro
0
1
no. gara 133947
Do 30.03.2003
FC Ligornetto
AS Coldrerio
1
3
no. gara 133949
FC Claro
US Azzurri
0
3
no. gara 133950
FC Camorino
US Posavina TI
3
3
no. gara 133951
AS Novazzano
FC Collina d'Oro
2
1
no. gara 133946
Sa 05.04.2003
US Azzurri
FC Ligornetto
6
0
no. gara 133954
Do 06.04.2003
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Collina d'Oro
0
1
no. gara 133957
FC Camorino
AS Novazzano
2
1
no. gara 133952
US Posavina TI
FC Claro
2
3
no. gara 133953
AS Coldrerio
US Semine
3
1
no. gara 133955
US Gambarogno
AS Malvaglia
2
2
no. gara 133956
Sa 12.04.2003
AS Novazzano
CO Boglia Cadro
0
1
no. gara 133958
AS Malvaglia
AS Coldrerio
1
2
no. gara 133960
FC Ligornetto
US Posavina TI
1
1
no. gara 133962
Do 13.04.2003
US Semine
US Azzurri
1
3
no. gara 133961
FC Claro
FC Camorino
1
1
no. gara 133963
FC Collina d'Oro
US Gambarogno
1
1
no. gara 133959
Sa 26.04.2003
FC Claro
AS Novazzano
0
1
no. gara 133964
US Azzurri
AS Malvaglia
4
1
no. gara 133967
Do 27.04.2003
FC Camorino
FC Ligornetto
2
2
no. gara 133965
US Posavina TI
US Semine
3
0
no. gara 133966
AS Coldrerio
FC Collina d'Oro
3
2
no. gara 133968
US Gambarogno
CO Boglia Cadro
1
1
no. gara 133969
Sa 03.05.2003
AS Novazzano
US Gambarogno
2
2
no. gara 133970
US Semine
FC Camorino
1
3
no. gara 133974
AS Malvaglia
US Posavina TI
3
0
no. gara 133973
FC Ligornetto
FC Claro
2
2
no. gara 133975
FC Collina d'Oro
US Azzurri
2
1
no. gara 133972
Do 04.05.2003
CO Boglia Cadro
AS Coldrerio
0
0
no. gara 133971
Sa 10.05.2003
FC Claro
US Semine
6
0
no. gara 133977
US Azzurri
CO Boglia Cadro
1
0
no. gara 133980
Do 11.05.2003
US Posavina TI
FC Collina d'Oro
2
2
no. gara 133979
FC Camorino
AS Malvaglia
0
2
no. gara 133978
FC Ligornetto
AS Novazzano
3
1
no. gara 133976
AS Coldrerio
US Gambarogno
0
0
no. gara 133981
Sa 17.05.2003
AS Novazzano
AS Coldrerio
1
1
no. gara 133982
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Camorino
3
0
no. gara 133985
Do 18.05.2003
US Semine
FC Ligornetto
1
3
no. gara 133987
AS Malvaglia
FC Claro
4
1
no. gara 133986
US Gambarogno
US Azzurri
3
2
no. gara 133983
CO Boglia Cadro
US Posavina TI
3
0
no. gara 133984
Sa 24.05.2003
FC Claro
FC Collina d'Oro
1
6
no. gara 133990
Do 25.05.2003
US Semine
AS Novazzano
1
2
no. gara 133988
US Posavina TI
US Gambarogno
2
1
no. gara 133992
US Azzurri
AS Coldrerio
4
0
no. gara 133993
FC Ligornetto
AS Malvaglia
2
3
no. gara 133989
FC Camorino
CO Boglia Cadro
2
4
no. gara 133991
Gi 29.05.2003
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Ligornetto
7
1
no. gara 133998
Do 01.06.2003
AS Malvaglia
US Semine
1
0
no. gara 133999
AS Novazzano
US Azzurri
5
4
no. gara 133994
AS Coldrerio
US Posavina TI
4
3
no. gara 133995
US Gambarogno
FC Camorino
1
0
no. gara 133996
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Claro
5
1
no. gara 133997