Seniori - Gruppo 3

Ve 07.09.2001
FC Stella Capriasca
AS Tegna
2
2
no. gara 161924
FC Brusino
FC Trevano
0
7
no. gara 161922
US Chironico
AS Minusio
4
2
no. gara 161923
FC Solduno
AP Campionese
2
3
no. gara 161925
AS Villa Luganese
AS La Turrita
1
3
no. gara 161926
Ve 14.09.2001
AP Campionese
AS Villa Luganese
7
2
no. gara 161927
Leventinacalcio
FC Brusino
3
1
no. gara 161931
FC Trevano
US Chironico
3
9
no. gara 161930
Ve 21.09.2001
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Trevano
3
0
no. gara 161933
AS La Turrita
AP Campionese
1
1
no. gara 161936
FC Solduno
AS Minusio
2
1
no. gara 161934
AS Villa Luganese
AS Tegna
2
2
no. gara 161935
US Chironico
Leventinacalcio
3
2
no. gara 161932
Ve 28.09.2001
AS Minusio
AS Villa Luganese
3
0
F
no. gara 161938
Leventinacalcio
FC Stella Capriasca
0
0
no. gara 161940
AS Tegna
AS La Turrita
3
0
no. gara 161937
Sa 29.09.2001
FC Brusino
US Chironico
1
7
no. gara 161941
Ma 02.10.2001
AS Tegna
FC Solduno
0
2
no. gara 161928
Ve 05.10.2001
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Brusino
6
1
no. gara 161942
AS La Turrita
AS Minusio
1
1
no. gara 161945
FC Solduno
Leventinacalcio
3
0
no. gara 161943
AS Villa Luganese
FC Trevano
4
7
no. gara 161944
Sa 06.10.2001
AP Campionese
AS Tegna
2
2
no. gara 161946
Ma 09.10.2001
AP Campionese
US Chironico
1
3
no. gara 161969
Ve 12.10.2001
AS Minusio
AP Campionese
2
4
no. gara 161947
FC Brusino
FC Solduno
1
3
no. gara 161950
US Chironico
FC Stella Capriasca
6
2
no. gara 161951
Leventinacalcio
AS Villa Luganese
6
3
no. gara 161949
FC Trevano
AS La Turrita
6
1
no. gara 161948
Lu 15.10.2001
AS Minusio
FC Stella Capriasca
2
0
no. gara 161929
Ma 16.10.2001
AS Tegna
US Chironico
4
1
no. gara 161974
Ve 19.10.2001
AS La Turrita
Leventinacalcio
0
3
no. gara 161954
AS Tegna
AS Minusio
4
1
no. gara 161956
FC Solduno
US Chironico
0
4
no. gara 161952
AS Villa Luganese
FC Brusino
3
2
no. gara 161953
Sa 20.10.2001
AP Campionese
FC Trevano
4
7
no. gara 161955
Ma 23.10.2001
FC Trevano
FC Solduno
6
1
no. gara 161939
Ve 26.10.2001
FC Brusino
AS La Turrita
2
0
no. gara 161959
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Solduno
0
0
no. gara 161961
US Chironico
AS Villa Luganese
2
1
no. gara 161960
Leventinacalcio
AP Campionese
2
0
no. gara 161958
FC Trevano
AS Tegna
2
3
no. gara 161957
Ve 02.11.2001
AS La Turrita
US Chironico
0
4
no. gara 161963
AS Tegna
Leventinacalcio
3
3
no. gara 161965
AS Villa Luganese
FC Stella Capriasca
1
2
no. gara 161962
Sa 03.11.2001
AP Campionese
FC Brusino
3
2
no. gara 161964
Ve 09.11.2001
FC Stella Capriasca
AS La Turrita
3
0
no. gara 161970
FC Solduno
AS Villa Luganese
2
4
no. gara 161971
Leventinacalcio
AS Minusio
5
1
no. gara 161967
FC Brusino
AS Tegna
3
4
no. gara 161968
Ma 13.11.2001
AS Minusio
FC Trevano
1
11
no. gara 161966
Ve 16.11.2001
AS La Turrita
FC Solduno
1
0
no. gara 161972
AS Minusio
FC Brusino
1
0
no. gara 161975
FC Trevano
Leventinacalcio
4
0
no. gara 161976
Sa 17.11.2001
AP Campionese
FC Stella Capriasca
3
0
no. gara 161973
Ve 22.03.2002
AS Minusio
US Chironico
1
1
no. gara 161978
AS La Turrita
AS Villa Luganese
1
3
no. gara 161981
AS Tegna
FC Stella Capriasca
0
0
no. gara 161979
Sa 23.03.2002
FC Trevano
FC Brusino
2
0
no. gara 161977
Ve 05.04.2002
FC Stella Capriasca
AS Minusio
2
2
no. gara 161984
US Chironico
FC Trevano
2
3
no. gara 161985
FC Solduno
AS Tegna
2
1
no. gara 161983
Sa 06.04.2002
FC Brusino
Leventinacalcio
1
1
no. gara 161986
Ve 12.04.2002
AS Minusio
FC Solduno
1
1
no. gara 161989
Leventinacalcio
US Chironico
1
1
no. gara 161987
Sa 13.04.2002
FC Trevano
FC Stella Capriasca
6
1
no. gara 161988
AP Campionese
AS La Turrita
2
0
no. gara 161991
Ve 19.04.2002
AS La Turrita
AS Tegna
3
1
no. gara 161992
FC Stella Capriasca
Leventinacalcio
5
1
no. gara 161995
AS Villa Luganese
AS Minusio
3
1
no. gara 161993
Sa 20.04.2002
FC Solduno
FC Trevano
1
8
no. gara 161994
US Chironico
FC Brusino
6
2
no. gara 161996
Ma 23.04.2002
AS Tegna
AS Villa Luganese
7
2
no. gara 161990
Ve 26.04.2002
AS Minusio
AS La Turrita
2
1
no. gara 162000
FC Brusino
FC Stella Capriasca
1
0
no. gara 161997
AS Tegna
AP Campionese
2
2
no. gara 162001
Leventinacalcio
FC Solduno
3
0
no. gara 161998
Sa 27.04.2002
FC Trevano
AS Villa Luganese
1
2
no. gara 161999
Gi 02.05.2002
FC Stella Capriasca
US Chironico
1
3
no. gara 162006
Ma 07.05.2002
Leventinacalcio
AS La Turrita
3
1
no. gara 162009
Gi 09.05.2002
AP Campionese
FC Solduno
9
0
no. gara 161980
Ve 10.05.2002
AS Minusio
AS Tegna
2
2
no. gara 162011
US Chironico
FC Solduno
6
1
no. gara 162007
Sa 11.05.2002
FC Trevano
AP Campionese
2
2
no. gara 162010
Ma 14.05.2002
AS La Turrita
FC Trevano
0
5
no. gara 162003
Me 15.05.2002
FC Solduno
FC Brusino
2
0
no. gara 162005
Ve 17.05.2002
AS La Turrita
FC Brusino
1
1
no. gara 162014
AS Villa Luganese
US Chironico
1
3
no. gara 162015
AS Tegna
FC Trevano
0
2
no. gara 162012
FC Solduno
FC Stella Capriasca
3
4
no. gara 162016
Sa 18.05.2002
AP Campionese
Leventinacalcio
5
2
no. gara 162013
Me 22.05.2002
AS Villa Luganese
Leventinacalcio
2
4
no. gara 162004
Ve 24.05.2002
FC Stella Capriasca
AS Villa Luganese
2
1
no. gara 162017
FC Brusino
AP Campionese
2
8
no. gara 162019
Leventinacalcio
AS Tegna
3
0
no. gara 162020
US Chironico
AS La Turrita
3
1
no. gara 162018
Sa 25.05.2002
FC Trevano
AS Minusio
2
1
no. gara 162021
Ma 28.05.2002
FC Brusino
AS Villa Luganese
2
0
no. gara 162008
Me 29.05.2002
AS Minusio
Leventinacalcio
2
1
no. gara 162022
Ve 31.05.2002
AP Campionese
AS Minusio
5
2
no. gara 162002
AS Tegna
FC Brusino
3
0
no. gara 162023
Me 05.06.2002
AS Villa Luganese
FC Solduno
1
8
no. gara 162026
Ve 07.06.2002
FC Stella Capriasca
AP Campionese
0
0
no. gara 162028
US Chironico
AS Tegna
3
2
no. gara 162029
FC Brusino
AS Minusio
2
5
no. gara 162030
Leventinacalcio
FC Trevano
1
2
no. gara 162031
Sa 08.06.2002
FC Solduno
AS La Turrita
3
1
no. gara 162027
Ma 11.06.2002
US Chironico
AP Campionese
3
3
no. gara 162024
AS La Turrita
FC Stella Capriasca
0
0
no. gara 162025
Me 19.06.2002
AS Villa Luganese
AP Campionese
0
0
VN
no. gara 161982