Seniori - Gruppo 1

Ve 07.09.2001
AC Camignolo
US Sant' Antonino
0
1
no. gara 161151
US Magliasese
FC Superiore 72
0
0
VN
no. gara 161152
AC Taverne
AC Tenero-Contra
1
4
no. gara 161154
AS Malvaglia
AC Curio/Novaggio
4
0
no. gara 161153
AC Sementina
US Gambarogno
2
1
no. gara 161150
Ve 14.09.2001
AC Curio/Novaggio
AC Taverne
1
1
no. gara 161155
AC Vallemaggia
AC Sementina
2
2
no. gara 161159
Sa 15.09.2001
US Gambarogno
AC Camignolo
1
1
no. gara 161158
Ve 21.09.2001
AC Camignolo
AC Vallemaggia
5
0
no. gara 161160
US Magliasese
US Gambarogno
4
4
no. gara 161161
AC Taverne
FC Superiore 72
0
0
VN
no. gara 161163
AC Tenero-Contra
AC Curio/Novaggio
7
1
no. gara 161164
AS Malvaglia
US Sant' Antonino
0
1
no. gara 161162
Ve 28.09.2001
AC Vallemaggia
US Magliasese
0
2
no. gara 161168
AC Sementina
AC Camignolo
3
3
no. gara 161169
FC Superiore 72
AC Tenero-Contra
0
0
VN
no. gara 161165
US Sant' Antonino
AC Taverne
0
2
no. gara 161166
Sa 29.09.2001
US Gambarogno
AS Malvaglia
1
0
no. gara 161167
Me 03.10.2001
US Sant' Antonino
US Magliasese
0
3
no. gara 161157
Ve 05.10.2001
AC Tenero-Contra
US Sant' Antonino
7
0
no. gara 161173
AS Malvaglia
AC Vallemaggia
4
2
no. gara 161171
AC Taverne
US Gambarogno
0
2
no. gara 161172
Sa 06.10.2001
AC Curio/Novaggio
FC Superiore 72
0
0
VN
no. gara 161174
Ve 12.10.2001
US Sant' Antonino
AC Curio/Novaggio
0
3
no. gara 161175
AC Vallemaggia
AC Taverne
0
1
no. gara 161177
AC Sementina
AS Malvaglia
5
2
no. gara 161178
AC Camignolo
US Magliasese
3
0
no. gara 161179
Sa 13.10.2001
US Gambarogno
AC Tenero-Contra
3
2
no. gara 161176
Ma 16.10.2001
AS Malvaglia
FC Superiore 72
0
0
VN
no. gara 161156
Me 17.10.2001
US Magliasese
AC Sementina
2
3
no. gara 161170
Ve 19.10.2001
AC Tenero-Contra
AC Vallemaggia
1
1
no. gara 161182
AS Malvaglia
AC Camignolo
2
0
no. gara 161180
AC Taverne
AC Sementina
1
2
no. gara 161181
FC Superiore 72
US Sant' Antonino
0
0
VN
no. gara 161184
Sa 20.10.2001
AC Curio/Novaggio
US Gambarogno
1
2
no. gara 161183
Ve 26.10.2001
AC Vallemaggia
AC Curio/Novaggio
1
1
no. gara 161186
AC Sementina
AC Tenero-Contra
3
2
no. gara 161187
AC Camignolo
AC Taverne
5
0
no. gara 161188
US Magliasese
AS Malvaglia
2
1
no. gara 161189
Sa 27.10.2001
US Gambarogno
FC Superiore 72
0
0
VN
no. gara 161185
Ve 02.11.2001
FC Superiore 72
AC Vallemaggia
0
0
VN
no. gara 161193
AC Taverne
US Magliasese
0
1
no. gara 161190
Sa 03.11.2001
US Sant' Antonino
US Gambarogno
1
0
no. gara 161194
Lu 05.11.2001
AC Tenero-Contra
AC Camignolo
3
2
no. gara 161191
Ve 09.11.2001
AC Vallemaggia
US Sant' Antonino
0
0
no. gara 161195
AC Camignolo
AC Curio/Novaggio
3
3
no. gara 161197
US Magliasese
AC Tenero-Contra
0
2
no. gara 161198
AS Malvaglia
AC Taverne
1
1
no. gara 161199
Sa 10.11.2001
AC Sementina
FC Superiore 72
0
0
VN
no. gara 161196
Me 14.11.2001
AC Tenero-Contra
AS Malvaglia
8
3
no. gara 161200
AC Curio/Novaggio
AC Sementina
3
3
no. gara 161192
Ve 16.11.2001
AC Curio/Novaggio
US Magliasese
4
3
no. gara 161201
Sa 17.11.2001
FC Superiore 72
AC Camignolo
0
0
VN
no. gara 161202
US Gambarogno
AC Vallemaggia
2
0
no. gara 161204
US Sant' Antonino
AC Sementina
1
1
no. gara 161203
Ve 22.03.2002
AC Tenero-Contra
AC Taverne
3
0
no. gara 161209
Sa 23.03.2002
US Gambarogno
AC Sementina
2
2
no. gara 161205
US Sant' Antonino
AC Camignolo
0
3
no. gara 161206
FC Superiore 72
US Magliasese
0
0
VN
no. gara 161207
AC Curio/Novaggio
AS Malvaglia
4
2
no. gara 161208
Ve 05.04.2002
US Magliasese
US Sant' Antonino
3
2
no. gara 161212
AC Camignolo
US Gambarogno
3
3
no. gara 161213
AC Sementina
AC Vallemaggia
3
1
no. gara 161214
AC Taverne
AC Curio/Novaggio
2
1
no. gara 161210
Sa 06.04.2002
FC Superiore 72
AS Malvaglia
0
0
VN
no. gara 161211
Ve 12.04.2002
AC Vallemaggia
AC Camignolo
0
2
no. gara 161215
Sa 13.04.2002
US Gambarogno
US Magliasese
1
4
no. gara 161216
US Sant' Antonino
AS Malvaglia
6
3
no. gara 161217
FC Superiore 72
AC Taverne
0
0
VN
no. gara 161218
AC Curio/Novaggio
AC Tenero-Contra
1
2
no. gara 161219
Ve 19.04.2002
US Magliasese
AC Vallemaggia
0
0
no. gara 161223
AC Camignolo
AC Sementina
2
0
no. gara 161224
AC Taverne
US Sant' Antonino
1
0
no. gara 161221
AS Malvaglia
US Gambarogno
1
5
no. gara 161222
Sa 20.04.2002
AC Tenero-Contra
FC Superiore 72
0
0
VN
no. gara 161220
Ve 26.04.2002
AC Sementina
US Magliasese
2
2
no. gara 161225
Sa 27.04.2002
US Gambarogno
AC Taverne
3
2
no. gara 161227
US Sant' Antonino
AC Tenero-Contra
1
2
no. gara 161228
FC Superiore 72
AC Curio/Novaggio
0
0
VN
no. gara 161229
Ma 30.04.2002
AC Vallemaggia
AS Malvaglia
1
2
no. gara 161226
Ve 10.05.2002
AC Camignolo
AS Malvaglia
1
0
no. gara 161235
AC Sementina
AC Taverne
1
1
no. gara 161236
AC Vallemaggia
AC Tenero-Contra
2
2
no. gara 161237
Sa 11.05.2002
US Gambarogno
AC Curio/Novaggio
3
0
no. gara 161238
US Sant' Antonino
FC Superiore 72
0
0
VN
no. gara 161239
Ma 14.05.2002
AC Taverne
AC Vallemaggia
3
0
F
no. gara 161232
Me 15.05.2002
AC Tenero-Contra
US Gambarogno
4
1
no. gara 161231
Ve 17.05.2002
AC Tenero-Contra
AC Sementina
5
0
no. gara 161242
AC Taverne
AC Camignolo
0
1
no. gara 161243
AS Malvaglia
US Magliasese
0
1
no. gara 161244
AC Curio/Novaggio
AC Vallemaggia
0
0
VN
no. gara 161241
Sa 18.05.2002
FC Superiore 72
US Gambarogno
0
0
VN
no. gara 161240
Ma 21.05.2002
US Magliasese
AC Camignolo
1
2
no. gara 161234
AS Malvaglia
AC Sementina
0
3
no. gara 161233
Me 22.05.2002
AC Curio/Novaggio
US Sant' Antonino
2
1
no. gara 161230
Ve 24.05.2002
US Magliasese
AC Taverne
1
1
no. gara 161245
AC Camignolo
AC Tenero-Contra
1
3
no. gara 161246
Sa 25.05.2002
AC Vallemaggia
FC Superiore 72
0
0
VN
no. gara 161248
US Gambarogno
US Sant' Antonino
2
2
no. gara 161249
Ma 28.05.2002
AS Malvaglia
AC Tenero-Contra
0
1
no. gara 161255
AC Sementina
AC Curio/Novaggio
2
2
no. gara 161247
Ve 31.05.2002
AC Tenero-Contra
US Magliasese
5
2
no. gara 161253
AC Taverne
AS Malvaglia
4
2
no. gara 161254
US Sant' Antonino
AC Vallemaggia
0
1
no. gara 161250
AC Curio/Novaggio
AC Camignolo
1
1
no. gara 161252
Sa 01.06.2002
FC Superiore 72
AC Sementina
0
0
VN
no. gara 161251
Ma 04.06.2002
US Magliasese
AC Curio/Novaggio
3
5
no. gara 161256
Ve 07.06.2002
AC Sementina
US Sant' Antonino
2
1
no. gara 161258
AC Vallemaggia
US Gambarogno
3
1
no. gara 161259
Sa 08.06.2002
AC Camignolo
FC Superiore 72
0
0
VN
no. gara 161257