Allievi C - livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo C

Sa 23.03.2002
AC Sementina
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
2
0
no. gara 205323
AS Riarena
Basso Ceresio
0
3
no. gara 205325
Team Riviera
FC FaidoLeventina
4
1
no. gara 205326
LAN Arzo
AS Sessa RAML
2
4
no. gara 205324
Team Riviera 3 femm.
Sassariente C1
4
3
no. gara 205327
Sa 06.04.2002
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
Sassariente C1
2
4
no. gara 205328
FC FaidoLeventina
Team Riviera 3 femm.
1
3
no. gara 205329
Basso Ceresio
Team Riviera
1
5
no. gara 205330
Me 10.04.2002
AC Sementina
LAN Arzo
6
1
no. gara 205332
AS Sessa RAML
AS Riarena
2
4
no. gara 205331
Sa 13.04.2002
Team Riviera
AS Sessa RAML
4
2
no. gara 205335
Team Riviera 3 femm.
Basso Ceresio
3
4
no. gara 205336
Sassariente C1
FC FaidoLeventina
5
2
no. gara 205337
Sa 20.04.2002
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
FC FaidoLeventina
0
4
no. gara 205338
LAN Arzo
AS Riarena
4
5
no. gara 205342
Basso Ceresio
Sassariente C1
3
6
no. gara 205339
AS Sessa RAML
Team Riviera 3 femm.
2
1
no. gara 205340
AC Sementina
Team Riviera
0
4
no. gara 205341
Me 24.04.2002
LAN Arzo
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
6
1
no. gara 205333
AS Riarena
AC Sementina
4
0
no. gara 205334
Sa 27.04.2002
AS Riarena
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
7
3
no. gara 205343
Team Riviera 3 femm.
AC Sementina
3
2
no. gara 205345
FC FaidoLeventina
Basso Ceresio
4
2
no. gara 205347
Sassariente C1
AS Sessa RAML
1
1
no. gara 205346
Team Riviera
LAN Arzo
4
2
no. gara 205344
Sa 04.05.2002
AC Sementina
Sassariente C1
3
0
no. gara 205350
Sa 11.05.2002
Team Riviera 3 femm.
AS Riarena
1
4
no. gara 205354
Team Riviera
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
1
2
no. gara 205353
FC FaidoLeventina
AC Sementina
3
2
no. gara 205356
Sassariente C1
LAN Arzo
4
2
no. gara 205355
Basso Ceresio
AS Sessa RAML
4
4
no. gara 205357
Me 15.05.2002
AS Riarena
Team Riviera
3
1
no. gara 205352
Sa 18.05.2002
LAN Arzo
Team Riviera 3 femm.
2
2
no. gara 205351
Gi 23.05.2002
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
Basso Ceresio
4
1
no. gara 205348
Sa 25.05.2002
LAN Arzo
FC FaidoLeventina
0
4
no. gara 205360
Team Riviera
Team Riviera 3 femm.
3
2
no. gara 205362
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
AS Sessa RAML
1
1
no. gara 205358
AC Sementina
Basso Ceresio
5
3
no. gara 205359
AS Riarena
Sassariente C1
5
1
no. gara 205361
Me 29.05.2002
AS Sessa RAML
FC FaidoLeventina
2
6
no. gara 205349
Ve 31.05.2002
FC FaidoLeventina
AS Riarena
1
2
no. gara 205365
Sa 01.06.2002
Team Riviera 3 femm.
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
3
2
no. gara 205363
Sassariente C1
Team Riviera
1
3
no. gara 205364
Basso Ceresio
LAN Arzo
6
1
no. gara 205366
Me 05.06.2002
AS Sessa RAML
AC Sementina
4
0
no. gara 205367