Allievi C - girone autunno - Gruppo C

Sa 08.09.2001
US Giubiasco 2
Team Matro Bodio
2
0
no. gara 173455
US Pro Daro
Team Riviera 3 femm.
3
0
no. gara 173453
GOAL B
Grandinani 1
0
0
VN
no. gara 173451
Team Bellinzona Ravecchia
US Gloria
0
7
no. gara 173452
RAC Blenio
FC FaidoLeventina
9
3
no. gara 173456
Team Riviera
FC Pedemonte
2
3
no. gara 173454
Sa 15.09.2001
Grandinani 1
FC FaidoLeventina
0
0
VN
no. gara 173457
GOAL B
Team Bellinzona Ravecchia
13
1
no. gara 173462
US Gloria
US Pro Daro
1
0
no. gara 173461
Team Matro Bodio
RAC Blenio
1
4
no. gara 173458
Team Riviera 3 femm.
Team Riviera
4
3
no. gara 173460
Sa 22.09.2001
US Pro Daro
GOAL B
1
5
no. gara 173464
Team Bellinzona Ravecchia
Grandinani 1
0
0
VN
no. gara 173463
US Giubiasco 2
Team Riviera 3 femm.
1
0
no. gara 173466
RAC Blenio
FC Pedemonte
3
2
no. gara 173467
FC FaidoLeventina
Team Matro Bodio
5
4
no. gara 173468
Team Riviera
US Gloria
0
4
no. gara 173465
Sa 29.09.2001
Grandinani 1
Team Matro Bodio
0
0
VN
no. gara 173469
Team Bellinzona Ravecchia
US Pro Daro
0
3
no. gara 173474
GOAL B
Team Riviera
3
0
no. gara 173473
Team Riviera 3 femm.
RAC Blenio
1
4
no. gara 173471
US Gloria
US Giubiasco 2
5
1
no. gara 173472
FC Pedemonte
FC FaidoLeventina
3
1
no. gara 173470
Lu 01.10.2001
US Giubiasco 2
FC Pedemonte
1
2
no. gara 173459
Sa 06.10.2001
US Pro Daro
Grandinani 1
0
0
VN
no. gara 173475
Team Riviera
Team Bellinzona Ravecchia
7
2
no. gara 173476
US Giubiasco 2
GOAL B
3
1
no. gara 173477
RAC Blenio
US Gloria
2
1
no. gara 173478
Team Matro Bodio
FC Pedemonte
2
3
no. gara 173480
FC FaidoLeventina
Team Riviera 3 femm.
7
4
no. gara 173479
Sa 13.10.2001
Grandinani 1
FC Pedemonte
0
0
VN
no. gara 173481
Team Bellinzona Ravecchia
US Giubiasco 2
2
4
no. gara 173485
US Pro Daro
Team Riviera
3
2
no. gara 173486
Team Riviera 3 femm.
Team Matro Bodio
1
1
no. gara 173482
GOAL B
RAC Blenio
2
1
no. gara 173484
US Gloria
FC FaidoLeventina
3
0
no. gara 173483
Me 17.10.2001
US Giubiasco 2
US Pro Daro
0
2
no. gara 173488
Sa 20.10.2001
FC Pedemonte
Team Riviera 3 femm.
3
2
no. gara 173492
Team Riviera
Grandinani 1
0
0
VN
no. gara 173487
RAC Blenio
Team Bellinzona Ravecchia
12
1
no. gara 173489
FC FaidoLeventina
GOAL B
0
1
no. gara 173490
Team Matro Bodio
US Gloria
0
4
no. gara 173491
Sa 27.10.2001
Grandinani 1
Team Riviera 3 femm.
0
0
VN
no. gara 173493
US Pro Daro
RAC Blenio
0
2
no. gara 173497
GOAL B
Team Matro Bodio
9
0
no. gara 173495
Team Bellinzona Ravecchia
FC FaidoLeventina
2
2
no. gara 173496
Team Riviera
US Giubiasco 2
1
2
no. gara 173498
US Gloria
FC Pedemonte
1
2
no. gara 173494
Sa 03.11.2001
US Giubiasco 2
Grandinani 1
0
0
VN
no. gara 173499
RAC Blenio
Team Riviera
6
1
no. gara 173500
FC FaidoLeventina
US Pro Daro
2
2
no. gara 173501
Team Matro Bodio
Team Bellinzona Ravecchia
0
3
no. gara 173502
Team Riviera 3 femm.
US Gloria
1
3
no. gara 173504
Me 07.11.2001
FC Pedemonte
GOAL B
1
4
no. gara 173503
Sa 10.11.2001
Grandinani 1
US Gloria
0
0
VN
no. gara 173505
Team Bellinzona Ravecchia
FC Pedemonte
0
9
no. gara 173507
GOAL B
Team Riviera 3 femm.
3
0
no. gara 173506
US Pro Daro
Team Matro Bodio
0
0
no. gara 173508
Team Riviera
FC FaidoLeventina
4
2
no. gara 173509
US Giubiasco 2
RAC Blenio
1
3
no. gara 173510
Sa 17.11.2001
FC Pedemonte
US Pro Daro
2
1
no. gara 173514
FC FaidoLeventina
US Giubiasco 2
5
6
no. gara 173512
Team Matro Bodio
Team Riviera
1
3
no. gara 173513
Team Riviera 3 femm.
Team Bellinzona Ravecchia
4
1
no. gara 173515
RAC Blenio
Grandinani 1
0
0
VN
no. gara 173511
US Gloria
GOAL B
1
4
no. gara 173516