Allievi C - girone autunno - Gruppo A

Sa 08.09.2001
Basso Ceresio 1
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
9
1
no. gara 173341
AS Lamone-Cadempino
AS Villa Luganese
4
5
no. gara 173343
Raggruppamento Momo 2
AS Roviob.c.
3
0
no. gara 173344
FC Stella Capriasca 1
FC Rapid Lugano 1
1
0
no. gara 173345
Basso Ceresio
AS Sessa RAML
1
3
no. gara 173342
Sa 15.09.2001
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
Basso Ceresio
10
1
no. gara 173349
AS Roviob.c.
FC Stella Capriasca 1
1
9
no. gara 173346
AS Sessa RAML
AS Lamone-Cadempino
0
5
no. gara 173348
AS Villa Luganese
Raggruppamento Momo 2
2
1
no. gara 173347
LAN Arzo
Basso Ceresio 1
1
6
no. gara 173350
Sa 22.09.2001
Raggruppamento Momo 2
AS Sessa RAML
1
0
no. gara 173353
FC Stella Capriasca 1
AS Villa Luganese
3
1
no. gara 173354
AS Lamone-Cadempino
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
9
0
no. gara 173352
FC Rapid Lugano 1
AS Roviob.c.
10
2
no. gara 173355
Basso Ceresio
LAN Arzo
5
2
no. gara 173351
Sa 29.09.2001
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
Raggruppamento Momo 2
1
3
no. gara 173358
AS Sessa RAML
FC Stella Capriasca 1
0
4
no. gara 173357
AS Villa Luganese
FC Rapid Lugano 1
5
5
no. gara 173356
LAN Arzo
AS Lamone-Cadempino
1
3
no. gara 173359
Basso Ceresio 1
Basso Ceresio
7
0
no. gara 173360
Me 03.10.2001
AS Lamone-Cadempino
Basso Ceresio 1
2
5
no. gara 173361
Sa 06.10.2001
FC Rapid Lugano 1
AS Sessa RAML
2
2
no. gara 173364
AS Roviob.c.
AS Villa Luganese
1
4
no. gara 173365
Raggruppamento Momo 2
LAN Arzo
1
3
no. gara 173362
Sa 13.10.2001
Basso Ceresio
AS Lamone-Cadempino
2
5
no. gara 173370
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
FC Rapid Lugano 1
1
1
no. gara 173367
LAN Arzo
FC Stella Capriasca 1
2
4
no. gara 173368
Basso Ceresio 1
Raggruppamento Momo 2
1
1
no. gara 173369
Me 17.10.2001
FC Stella Capriasca 1
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
2
0
no. gara 173363
Sa 20.10.2001
AS Roviob.c.
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
0
8
no. gara 173374
Raggruppamento Momo 2
Basso Ceresio
2
1
no. gara 173371
FC Stella Capriasca 1
Basso Ceresio 1
1
0
no. gara 173372
FC Rapid Lugano 1
LAN Arzo
4
1
no. gara 173373
Gi 25.10.2001
AS Sessa RAML
AS Roviob.c.
4
5
no. gara 173366
Sa 27.10.2001
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
AS Villa Luganese
2
3
no. gara 173376
Basso Ceresio 1
FC Rapid Lugano 1
7
1
no. gara 173378
AS Lamone-Cadempino
Raggruppamento Momo 2
2
1
no. gara 173380
Basso Ceresio
FC Stella Capriasca 1
0
3
no. gara 173379
Sa 03.11.2001
AS Villa Luganese
LAN Arzo
0
2
no. gara 173384
FC Rapid Lugano 1
Basso Ceresio
4
2
no. gara 173382
Gi 08.11.2001
AS Villa Luganese
AS Sessa RAML
2
5
no. gara 173375
Sa 10.11.2001
AS Lamone-Cadempino
FC Rapid Lugano 1
2
1
no. gara 173389
LAN Arzo
AS Sessa RAML
2
2
no. gara 173386
Basso Ceresio
AS Roviob.c.
3
0
F
no. gara 173388
Do 11.11.2001
Raggruppamento Momo 2
FC Stella Capriasca 1
0
1
no. gara 173390
Me 14.11.2001
FC Stella Capriasca 1
AS Lamone-Cadempino
4
1
no. gara 173381
Gi 15.11.2001
AS Roviob.c.
Basso Ceresio 1
1
17
no. gara 173383
Sa 17.11.2001
FC Rapid Lugano 1
Raggruppamento Momo 2
5
1
no. gara 173391
AS Roviob.c.
AS Lamone-Cadempino
3
7
no. gara 173392
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
LAN Arzo
3
1
no. gara 173395
AS Sessa RAML
Basso Ceresio 1
2
8
no. gara 173394
AS Villa Luganese
Basso Ceresio
5
2
no. gara 173393
Lu 19.11.2001
LAN Arzo
AS Roviob.c.
2
4
no. gara 173377
Sa 24.11.2001
Basso Ceresio 1
AS Villa Luganese
8
1
no. gara 173387
AS Sessa RAML
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
5
2
no. gara 173385