Allievi C - girone autunno - Gruppo A

1.FC Stella Capriasca 110100032:5+2730 
2.Basso Ceresio 11081168:11+5725 
3.AS Lamone-Cadempino1070340:22+1821 
4.AS Villa Luganese 1051428:33-516 
5.FC Rapid Lugano 11043333:24+915 
6.Raggruppamento Momo 21041514:16-213 
7.AS Sessa RAML1032523:32-911 
8.Mendrisiotto Calcio U181031628:34-610 
9.LAN Arzo1021717:32-157 
10.Basso Ceresio1020817:41-246 
11.AS Roviob.c.1020817:67-506 

Allievi C - girone autunno - Gruppo B

Allievi C - girone autunno - Gruppo B

1.Losone Sportiva10100058:12+4630 
2.US Gambarogno r.m.c. 11090148:21+2727 
3.FC Ascona1080261:9+5224 
4.AC Taverne 11051429:25+416 
5.FC Rapid Bironico1041525:36-1113 
6.AC Audax Gudo1041522:37-1513 
7.AS Riarena 1040625:33-812 
8.Sassariente C11032524:40-1611 
9.AC Sementina 1031622:30-810 
10.Raggr. Melezza/Vallemaggia1003716:41-253 
11.FC Ponte Capriasca1001918:64-461 

Allievi C - girone autunno - Gruppo C

1.GOAL B1190145:8+3727 
2.RAC Blenio1190146:13+3327 
3.FC Pedemonte1180230:17+1324 
4.US Gloria 1170330:10+2021 
5.US Giubiasco 21160421:21018 
6.US Pro Daro1142415:14+114 
7.Team Riviera1130723:30-79 
8.FC FaidoLeventina1122627:38-118 
9.Team Riviera 3 femm.1121717:29-127 
10.Team Bellinzona Ravecchia1111812:61-494 
11.Team Matro Bodio110289:34-252 
12.Grandinani 1110000:000 

Allievi C - livello 1 - girone primavera

1.GC Biaschesi11100152:15+3730 
2.Chiasso C3 20061181234:20+1425 
3.Sassariente C21173142:18+2424 
4.Basso Ceresio 11161451:33+1819 
5.AS Breganzona1152443:33+1017 
6.Losone Sportiva 21144329:22+716 
7.RAC Blenio1151523:27-416 
8.GOAL B1150631:30+115 
9.FC Malcantone Agno1132619:34-1511 
10.FC Savosa-Massagno 21131723:44-2110 
11.US Gambarogno r.m.c. 11111919:59-404 
12.FC Stella Capriasca 111101018:49-313 

Allievi C - livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo A

Allievi C - livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo A

1.AS Lamone-Cadempino1091047:16+3128 
2.FC Ascona1061350:39+1119 
3.US Gloria 1050528:24+415 
4.FC Pedemonte1050525:31-615 
5.AC Taverne 11020821:37-166 
6.AS Villa Luganese 1020820:44-246 

Allievi C - livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo B

Allievi C - livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo B

1.FC Rapid Bironico1061323:18+519 
2.US Pro Daro1061319:14+519 
3.FC Rapid Lugano 11045128:12+1617 
4.US Giubiasco 21042420:15+514 
5.Raggruppamento Momo 21032517:20-311 
6.AC Audax Gudo101186:34-284 

Allievi C - livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo C

Allievi C - livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo C

1.AS Riarena 980134:16+1824 
2.Team Riviera970229:14+1521 
3.FC FaidoLeventina950426:20+615 
4.Sassariente C1941425:25013 
5.Team Riviera 3 femm.941422:23-113 
6.AS Sessa RAML933322:23-112 
7.AC Sementina 940520:22-212 
8.Basso Ceresio931527:32-510 
9.Mendrisiotto Calcio U18921615:29-147 
10.LAN Arzo911720:36-164 

Allievi C - livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo D

1.Team Locarnese 94990040:12+2827 
2.SS Ala Mesocco 961223:9+1419 
3.Raggr. Melezza/Vallemaggia953146:21+2518 
4.Team Matro Bodio952231:16+1517 
5.Losone Sportiva 2941325:20+513 
6.FC Pura ABM931527:38-1110 
7.Team Bellinzona Ravecchia923420:28-89 
8.Team TI Locarnese912619:39-205 
9.AS Roviob.c.911616:31-154 
10.FC Ponte Capriasca902716:49-332