Allievi C campione - girone autunno

Sa 08.09.2001
FC Malcantone Agno
Raggruppamento Momo 1
0
4
no. gara 173058
Solduno C2
FC Rapid Lugano 4
1
4
no. gara 173059
Team Locarnese 2
Sassariente C2
5
0
no. gara 173055
AS Breganzona
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
7
1
no. gara 173057
GC Biaschesi
AC Bellinzona
1
3
no. gara 173056
FC Lugano
Chiasso C3 2006
1
2
no. gara 173054
Sa 15.09.2001
FC Lugano
Team Locarnese 2
1
3
no. gara 173065
AC Bellinzona
AS Breganzona
2
1
no. gara 173063
Sassariente C2
GC Biaschesi
2
3
no. gara 173064
Raggruppamento Momo 1
Solduno C2
9
1
no. gara 173061
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
FC Malcantone Agno
3
1
no. gara 173062
Chiasso C3 2006
FC Rapid Lugano 4
1
2
no. gara 173060
Sa 22.09.2001
Solduno C2
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
4
0
no. gara 173070
FC Rapid Lugano 4
Raggruppamento Momo 1
1
6
no. gara 173071
Team Locarnese 2
Chiasso C3 2006
3
1
no. gara 173066
FC Malcantone Agno
AC Bellinzona
0
3
no. gara 173069
GC Biaschesi
FC Lugano
1
2
no. gara 173067
AS Breganzona
Sassariente C2
3
5
no. gara 173068
Sa 29.09.2001
FC Lugano
AS Breganzona
3
0
no. gara 173076
Sassariente C2
FC Malcantone Agno
7
3
no. gara 173075
Chiasso C3 2006
Raggruppamento Momo 1
2
3
no. gara 173072
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
FC Rapid Lugano 4
3
7
no. gara 173073
AC Bellinzona
Solduno C2
2
3
no. gara 173074
Do 30.09.2001
Team Locarnese 2
GC Biaschesi
7
4
no. gara 173077
Sa 06.10.2001
Solduno C2
Sassariente C2
2
1
no. gara 173081
FC Rapid Lugano 4
AC Bellinzona
2
1
no. gara 173082
FC Malcantone Agno
FC Lugano
0
1
no. gara 173080
GC Biaschesi
Chiasso C3 2006
4
0
no. gara 173078
AS Breganzona
Team Locarnese 2
1
5
no. gara 173079
Sa 13.10.2001
Chiasso C3 2006
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
4
0
no. gara 173084
Sassariente C2
FC Rapid Lugano 4
1
3
no. gara 173086
GC Biaschesi
AS Breganzona
12
2
no. gara 173089
FC Lugano
Solduno C2
2
1
no. gara 173087
AC Bellinzona
Raggruppamento Momo 1
1
2
no. gara 173085
Ma 16.10.2001
Team Locarnese 2
FC Malcantone Agno
4
1
no. gara 173088
Sa 20.10.2001
Solduno C2
Team Locarnese 2
1
2
no. gara 173092
FC Rapid Lugano 4
FC Lugano
2
3
no. gara 173093
FC Malcantone Agno
GC Biaschesi
3
1
no. gara 173091
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
AC Bellinzona
0
6
no. gara 173095
AS Breganzona
Chiasso C3 2006
2
3
no. gara 173090
Gi 25.10.2001
Raggruppamento Momo 1
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
11
1
no. gara 173083
Sa 27.10.2001
FC Lugano
Raggruppamento Momo 1
0
2
no. gara 173098
Team Locarnese 2
FC Rapid Lugano 4
4
4
no. gara 173099
Chiasso C3 2006
AC Bellinzona
0
5
no. gara 173096
Sassariente C2
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
3
0
no. gara 173097
GC Biaschesi
Solduno C2
1
0
no. gara 173100
AS Breganzona
FC Malcantone Agno
2
0
no. gara 173101
Sa 03.11.2001
FC Rapid Lugano 4
GC Biaschesi
5
1
no. gara 173104
FC Malcantone Agno
Chiasso C3 2006
0
2
no. gara 173102
Solduno C2
AS Breganzona
3
0
F
no. gara 173103
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
FC Lugano
0
3
no. gara 173106
Do 04.11.2001
Raggruppamento Momo 1
Team Locarnese 2
4
4
no. gara 173105
Me 07.11.2001
Raggruppamento Momo 1
Sassariente C2
3
1
no. gara 173094
Sa 10.11.2001
FC Lugano
AC Bellinzona
1
2
no. gara 173109
AS Breganzona
FC Rapid Lugano 4
0
3
no. gara 173112
Chiasso C3 2006
Sassariente C2
3
2
no. gara 173108
GC Biaschesi
Raggruppamento Momo 1
0
5
no. gara 173111
FC Malcantone Agno
Solduno C2
0
2
no. gara 173113
Do 11.11.2001
Team Locarnese 2
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
4
1
no. gara 173110
Me 14.11.2001
AC Bellinzona
Sassariente C2
5
1
no. gara 173107
Sa 17.11.2001
Solduno C2
Chiasso C3 2006
3
0
no. gara 173114
AC Bellinzona
Team Locarnese 2
4
0
no. gara 173118
FC Rapid Lugano 4
FC Malcantone Agno
12
0
no. gara 173115
Sassariente C2
FC Lugano
1
5
no. gara 173119
Raggruppamento Momo 1
AS Breganzona
9
0
no. gara 173116
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
GC Biaschesi
0
4
no. gara 173117