Allievi A campione - campioni - girone primavera

Sa 23.03.2002
Team OG Kickers a
Raggruppamento Alto Ticino
1
2
no. gara 203581
SC Kriens a
FC Willisau
2
1
no. gara 203583
Do 24.03.2002
Mendrisiotto 1
US Pro Daro
1
0
no. gara 203582
SC Cham a
SC Emmen B-Futuro 1
1
3
no. gara 203578
Zug 94 c
Grandinani 1
3
0
F
no. gara 203580
FC Malcantone Agno ABM
Raggruppamento Momo 1
3
2
no. gara 203579
Sa 06.04.2002
US Pro Daro
SC Kriens a
1
0
no. gara 203585
Raggruppamento Alto Ticino
Mendrisiotto 1
0
3
no. gara 203586
Do 07.04.2002
SC Cham a
FC Malcantone Agno ABM
3
0
no. gara 203589
Raggruppamento Momo 1
Zug 94 c
4
1
no. gara 203588
Grandinani 1
Team OG Kickers a
2
1
no. gara 203587
SC Emmen B-Futuro 1
FC Willisau
2
1
no. gara 203584
Do 14.04.2002
Zug 94 c
SC Cham a
6
0
no. gara 203591
Team OG Kickers a
Raggruppamento Momo 1
2
3
no. gara 203592
Sa 20.04.2002
Grandinani 1
SC Kriens a
3
1
no. gara 203598
Do 21.04.2002
SC Emmen B-Futuro 1
US Pro Daro
2
0
no. gara 203596
SC Cham a
Team OG Kickers a
2
1
no. gara 203600
Raggruppamento Alto Ticino
FC Willisau
2
2
no. gara 203597
Raggruppamento Momo 1
Mendrisiotto 1
4
2
no. gara 203599
FC Malcantone Agno ABM
Zug 94 c
2
3
no. gara 203601
Sa 27.04.2002
SC Kriens a
Raggruppamento Momo 1
4
1
no. gara 203605
US Pro Daro
Raggruppamento Alto Ticino
2
0
no. gara 203607
FC Willisau
Grandinani 1
1
1
no. gara 203606
Do 28.04.2002
Mendrisiotto 1
SC Cham a
2
1
no. gara 203604
Zug 94 c
SC Emmen B-Futuro 1
1
3
no. gara 203602
Team OG Kickers a
FC Malcantone Agno ABM
1
4
no. gara 203603
Do 05.05.2002
SC Emmen B-Futuro 1
Raggruppamento Alto Ticino
4
4
no. gara 203608
SC Cham a
SC Kriens a
4
0
no. gara 203611
Zug 94 c
Team OG Kickers a
6
0
no. gara 203613
Gi 09.05.2002
FC Willisau
US Pro Daro
3
0
no. gara 203595
Sa 11.05.2002
Raggruppamento Alto Ticino
Grandinani 1
1
1
no. gara 203619
FC Willisau
SC Cham a
1
1
no. gara 203617
Do 12.05.2002
SC Kriens a
FC Malcantone Agno ABM
1
1
no. gara 203616
Team OG Kickers a
SC Emmen B-Futuro 1
1
1
no. gara 203614
Mendrisiotto 1
Zug 94 c
0
4
no. gara 203615
US Pro Daro
Raggruppamento Momo 1
2
4
no. gara 203618
Me 15.05.2002
Mendrisiotto 1
Grandinani 1
1
2
no. gara 203593
Do 19.05.2002
FC Malcantone Agno ABM
SC Emmen B-Futuro 1
2
1
no. gara 203590
Lu 20.05.2002
Raggruppamento Momo 1
FC Willisau
4
2
no. gara 203610
Me 22.05.2002
FC Malcantone Agno ABM
Mendrisiotto 1
3
0
F
no. gara 203612
Grandinani 1
US Pro Daro
2
1
no. gara 203609
Do 26.05.2002
SC Emmen B-Futuro 1
Grandinani 1
3
3
no. gara 203620
SC Cham a
US Pro Daro
6
2
no. gara 203622
Team OG Kickers a
Mendrisiotto 1
0
3
F
no. gara 203625
FC Malcantone Agno ABM
FC Willisau
0
1
no. gara 203623
Zug 94 c
SC Kriens a
4
2
no. gara 203624
Raggruppamento Momo 1
Raggruppamento Alto Ticino
4
1
no. gara 203621
Gi 30.05.2002
SC Kriens a
Raggruppamento Alto Ticino
5
0
no. gara 203594
Sa 01.06.2002
Raggruppamento Alto Ticino
SC Cham a
3
3
no. gara 203630
Do 02.06.2002
US Pro Daro
FC Malcantone Agno ABM
1
2
no. gara 203629
Mendrisiotto 1
SC Emmen B-Futuro 1
1
1
no. gara 203626
FC Willisau
Zug 94 c
1
5
no. gara 203628
SC Kriens a
Team OG Kickers a
0
1
no. gara 203627
Grandinani 1
Raggruppamento Momo 1
1
1
no. gara 203631
Sa 08.06.2002
Mendrisiotto 1
SC Kriens a
2
2
no. gara 203637
Do 09.06.2002
Team OG Kickers a
FC Willisau
1
0
no. gara 203636
Zug 94 c
US Pro Daro
4
0
no. gara 203635
SC Cham a
Grandinani 1
2
1
no. gara 203633
FC Malcantone Agno ABM
Raggruppamento Alto Ticino
1
4
no. gara 203634
Me 12.06.2002
SC Kriens a
SC Emmen B-Futuro 1
1
3
no. gara 203638
Grandinani 1
FC Malcantone Agno ABM
5
3
no. gara 203642
Do 16.06.2002
US Pro Daro
Team OG Kickers a
2
2
no. gara 203640
Raggruppamento Alto Ticino
Zug 94 c
1
3
no. gara 203641
FC Willisau
Mendrisiotto 1
0
1
no. gara 203639
Raggruppamento Momo 1
SC Cham a
2
2
no. gara 203643
Do 23.06.2002
SC Emmen B-Futuro 1
Raggruppamento Momo 1
2
3
no. gara 203632